- Live Statistiken
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Slovenia 2. SNL
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
2. SNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta 1903 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 53:26 | 55 |
2 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 15 | 8 | 4 | 44:25 | 53 |
3 | ND Gorica | 15 | 6 | 6 | 48:23 | 51 |
4 | ND Beltinci | 15 | 5 | 7 | 39:19 | 50 |
5 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 6 | 7 | 48:29 | 48 |
6 | NK Triglav Kranj | 14 | 6 | 7 | 42:27 | 48 |
7 | NK Bistrica | 12 | 5 | 10 | 40:38 | 41 |
8 | NK Rudar Velenje | 9 | 6 | 12 | 32:44 | 33 |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30:35 | 30 |
10 | NK Bilje | 8 | 6 | 13 | 41:50 | 30 |
11 | NK Tolmin | 7 | 8 | 12 | 29:43 | 29 |
12 | ND Dravinja | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27:42 | 29 |
13 | Krka Novo Mesto | 7 | 6 | 14 | 33:47 | 27 |
14 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 6 | 7 | 14 | 27:41 | 25 |
15 | Tabor Sezana | 6 | 7 | 14 | 34:56 | 25 |
16 | NK Fuzinar | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30:52 | 24 |
2. SNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30:10 | 35 |
2 | NK Nafta 1903 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25:11 | 30 |
3 | NK Bistrica | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | 28 |
4 | ND Beltinci | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | 27 |
5 | ND Gorica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | 25 |
6 | NK Triglav Kranj | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 23 |
7 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | 22 |
8 | NK Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 20 |
9 | NK Tolmin | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:21 | 18 |
10 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | 18 |
11 | ND Dravinja | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | 16 |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:19 | 15 |
13 | NK Fuzinar | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | 15 |
14 | NK Bilje | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | 14 |
15 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:33 | 13 |
16 | Krka Novo Mesto | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:27 | 10 |
2. SNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:14 | 26 |
2 | ND Gorica | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:6 | 26 |
3 | NK Nafta 1903 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:15 | 25 |
4 | NK Triglav Kranj | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | 25 |
5 | ND Beltinci | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:11 | 23 |
6 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14:15 | 18 |
7 | Krka Novo Mesto | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | 17 |
8 | NK Bilje | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23:27 | 16 |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | 15 |
10 | NK Bistrica | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | 13 |
11 | NK Rudar Velenje | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:30 | 13 |
12 | ND Dravinja | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:27 | 13 |
13 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:23 | 12 |
14 | NK Tolmin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:22 | 11 |
15 | NK Fuzinar | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | 9 |
16 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:22 | 7 |
Lädt
Lädt