- Live Statistiken
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Czech Republic 3. Ligy
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 16 | 1 | 49:17 | 55 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 14 | 4 | 49:24 | 48 | |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 14 | 6 | 43:29 | 46 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 4 | 36:23 | 42 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 11 | 6 | 34:27 | 40 | |
6 | FK Jablonec B | 9 | 9 | 32:33 | 33 | |
7 | FK Kolin | 8 | 7 | 35:37 | 33 | |
8 | Slovan Liberec B | 8 | 8 | 36:32 | 32 | |
9 | FK Chlumec N.C | 8 | 10 | 39:44 | 30 | |
10 | Pardubice B | 7 | 9 | 37:45 | 29 | |
11 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 12 | 32:38 | 26 | |
12 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 6 | 10 | 27:40 | 26 | |
13 | Hradec Kralove B | 7 | 13 | 32:50 | 25 | |
14 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 14 | 33:35 | 22 | |
15 | FK Prepere | 5 | 14 | 27:48 | 20 | |
16 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 15 | 26:45 | 19 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 18 | 3 | 67:18 | 57 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 15 | 5 | 56:21 | 49 | |
3 | Sokol Hostoun | 13 | 9 | 34:34 | 41 | |
4 | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 8 | 48:37 | 40 | |
5 | Viktoria Plzen B | 10 | 6 | 48:39 | 38 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 11 | 9 | 40:42 | 37 | |
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 7 | 47:44 | 33 | |
8 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 6 | 36:40 | 32 | |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 9 | 12 | 27:45 | 30 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 7 | 10 | 40:42 | 28 | |
11 | FC Pisek | 8 | 13 | 34:45 | 27 | |
12 | Bohemians 1905 B | 6 | 10 | 33:40 | 26 | |
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 6 | 10 | 32:41 | 26 | |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 6 | 12 | 30:51 | 24 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 13 | 29:43 | 23 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 15 | 29:48 | 21 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 0 | 24:8 | 30 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 9 | 2 | 32:11 | 28 | |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 8 | 1 | 25:12 | 27 | |
4 | FK Kolin | 7 | 2 | 23:16 | 24 | |
5 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | 24 | |
6 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 3 | 20:12 | 21 | |
7 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 1 | 17:10 | 21 | |
8 | SK Sokol Brozany | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | 21 | |
9 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 5 | 2 | 19:15 | 20 | |
9 | FK Chlumec N.C | 5 | 2 | 19:15 | 20 | |
11 | Slovan Liberec B | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 18 | |
12 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | 17 | |
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 6 | 22:17 | 16 | |
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | 15 | |
15 | FK Prepere | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 14 | |
16 | Pardubice B | 3 | 5 | 17:24 | 13 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | 0 | 34:4 | 34 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 9 | 2 | 36:10 | 28 | |
3 | Viktoria Plzen B | 8 | 1 | 29:16 | 27 | |
4 | Sokol Hostoun | 9 | 3 | 18:14 | 27 | |
5 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 7 | 1 | 28:13 | 25 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 8 | 3 | 30:17 | 25 | |
7 | FC Pisek | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | 21 | |
8 | FK Admira Praha | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | 20 | |
9 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 3 | 26:16 | 19 | |
10 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | 19 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 6 | 22:22 | 18 | |
12 | FC Karlovy Vary | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | 17 | |
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 3 | 3 | 17:18 | 15 | |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | 14 | |
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | 13 | |
16 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 3 | 16:19 | 13 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | 1 | 25:9 | 25 | |
2 | Banik Most-Sous | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 21 | |
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | 20 | |
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | 19 | |
5 | FK Usti nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 18:17 | 19 | |
6 | Pardubice B | 4 | 4 | 20:21 | 16 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | 14 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 3 | 8 | 20:29 | 10 | |
9 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 8 | 13:30 | 10 | |
10 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | 9 | |
11 | FK Kolin | 1 | 5 | 12:21 | 9 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | 8 | 11:18 | 6 | |
13 | FK Prepere | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | 6 | |
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 8 | 8:25 | 6 | |
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 9 | 12:26 | 5 | |
16 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 10 | 8:25 | 2 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 7 | 3 | 33:14 | 23 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 6 | 3 | 20:11 | 21 | |
3 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 3 | 20:21 | 19 | |
4 | Povltavska FA | 5 | 3 | 22:21 | 18 | |
5 | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | 15 | |
6 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 14 | |
7 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 6 | 11:19 | 13 | |
8 | Viktoria Plzen B | 2 | 5 | 19:23 | 11 | |
9 | FK Loko Vltavin | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | 11 | |
10 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 8 | 10:27 | 10 | |
11 | Motorlet Praha | 3 | 8 | 14:33 | 10 | |
12 | TJ Prestice | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | 9 | |
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | 8 | |
14 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | 6 | |
15 | FC Pisek | 2 | 10 | 14:30 | 6 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | 3 |
Czech Republic 2. Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
FNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39:26 | 47 |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42:29 | 46 |
3 | FC Silon Taborsko | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36:22 | 42 |
4 | Sigma Olomouc B | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | 42 |
5 | MFK Chrudim | 10 | 8 | 8 | 45:41 | 38 |
6 | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45:41 | 35 |
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34:30 | 35 |
8 | FC Brno | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34:34 | 34 |
9 | Opava | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27:29 | 34 |
10 | SK Lisen | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29:30 | 33 |
11 | FK Pribram | 10 | 3 | 13 | 28:39 | 33 |
12 | Vysocina Jihlava | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38:39 | 31 |
13 | Varnsdorf | 6 | 11 | 9 | 45:45 | 29 |
14 | Viktoria Zizkov | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:45 | 29 |
15 | SK Prostejov | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33:47 | 27 |
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24:40 | 23 |
FNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:15 | 30 |
2 | FC Silon Taborsko | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | 28 |
3 | MFK Chrudim | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | 27 |
4 | Sparta Prague B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 23 |
5 | Vysocina Jihlava | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | 23 |
6 | Opava | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 22 |
7 | Dukla Praha | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | 21 |
8 | Varnsdorf | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29:22 | 19 |
9 | SK Lisen | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | 19 |
10 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 19 |
11 | SK Prostejov | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | 19 |
12 | Sigma Olomouc B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | 19 |
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | 18 |
14 | FK Pribram | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | 18 |
15 | FC Brno | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:13 | 14 |
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | 14 |
FNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:10 | 26 |
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 23 |
3 | FC Brno | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 20 |
4 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:16 | 16 |
5 | MFK Vyskov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 16 |
6 | FK Pribram | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17:26 | 15 |
7 | FC Silon Taborsko | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | 14 |
8 | SK Lisen | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:20 | 14 |
9 | Sparta Prague B | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | 12 |
10 | Opava | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:15 | 12 |
11 | MFK Chrudim | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 | 11 |
12 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | 11 |
13 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | 10 |
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | 9 |
15 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:20 | 8 |
16 | SK Prostejov | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:30 | 8 |
Lädt
Lädt