[2]
Apoel Nicosia
0
0
Basel
[1]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
27 - Vid Belec | Jonas Omlin - 1 |
29 - Praxitelis Vouros | Silvan Widmer - 5 |
30 - Giorgos Merkis | Eray Comert - 4 |
44 - Nicholas Ioannou | Omar Alderete - 6 |
91 - Dragan Mihajlovic | Blas Riveros - 15 |
31 - Mike Jensen | Taulant Xhaka - 34 |
95 - Alef | Fabian Frei - 20 |
14 - Uros Matic | Valentin Stocker - 14 |
10 - Tomas de Vincenti | Samuele Campo - 10 |
20 - Andrija Pavlovic | Raoul Petretta - 28 |
11 - Moussa Al-Taamari | Arthur - 98 |
Substitutes | |
42 - Christos Wheeler | Orges Bunjaku - 22 |
33 - Andreas Makris | Yannick Marchand - 32 |
99 - Boy Waterman | Afimico Pululu - 19 |
46 - Stathis Aloneftis | Kemal Ademi - 99 |
17 - Antonio Jakolis | Emil Bergstrom - 36 |
16 - Bjorn Sigurdarson | Djordje Nikolic - 13 |
9 - Linus Hallenius | Ramires - 17 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Cyprus Division 1
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 16 | 11 | 10 | 55:36 | 59 |
2 | AEL Limassol | 14 | 8 | 15 | 55:61 | 50 |
3 | Ethnikos Achnas | 12 | 11 | 14 | 64:71 | 47 |
4 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 12 | 8 | 17 | 46:58 | 44 |
5 | APK Karmotissa | 10 | 9 | 18 | 54:70 | 39 |
6 | Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 4 | 24 | 26:69 | 31 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 6 | 9 | 22 | 41:72 | 27 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 2 | 11 | 24 | 37:91 | 17 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 22 | 6 | 6 | 62:22 | 72 |
2 | AEK Larnaca | 21 | 8 | 5 | 55:29 | 71 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 19 | 8 | 7 | 60:36 | 65 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 19 | 4 | 11 | 58:33 | 61 |
5 | Pafos FC | 18 | 6 | 10 | 58:31 | 60 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 15 | 7 | 12 | 45:37 | 52 |
1. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 18 | 5 | 3 | 54:16 | 59 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53:21 | 56 |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44:26 | 52 |
4 | Pafos FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48:20 | 50 |
5 | Omonia Nicosia | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:30 | 49 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38:23 | 47 |
7 | Apollon Limassol | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37:27 | 38 |
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34:39 | 36 |
9 | AEL Limassol | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34:45 | 30 |
10 | Ethnikos Achnas | 6 | 8 | 12 | 39:56 | 26 |
11 | APK Karmotissa | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31:53 | 20 |
12 | AE Zakakiou | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28:59 | 16 |
13 | Othellos Athienou | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20:52 | 15 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14:56 | 12 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEL Limassol | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:32 | 32 |
2 | Ethnikos Achnas | 9 | 4 | 6 | 38:33 | 31 |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:17 | 23 |
4 | APK Karmotissa | 4 | 8 | 7 | 30:35 | 20 |
5 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:27 | 19 |
6 | Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11:32 | 13 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13:31 | 12 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18:53 | 8 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37:9 | 41 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30:10 | 38 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38:16 | 37 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:19 | 36 |
5 | Pafos FC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:12 | 33 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 24 |
1. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:6 | 35 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 34 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:13 | 30 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | 29 |
5 | Pafos FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:8 | 27 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | 23 |
7 | Ethnikos Achnas | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:24 | 18 |
8 | AEL Limassol | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | 18 |
9 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | 17 |
10 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | 13 |
11 | APK Karmotissa | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | 13 |
12 | Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:23 | 8 |
13 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:32 | 8 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:24 | 7 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35:19 | 36 |
2 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 7 | 4 | 8 | 29:31 | 25 |
3 | APK Karmotissa | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:35 | 19 |
4 | AEL Limassol | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:29 | 18 |
5 | Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15:37 | 18 |
6 | Ethnikos Achnas | 3 | 7 | 8 | 26:38 | 16 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 3 | 6 | 10 | 28:41 | 15 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19:38 | 9 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEK Larnaca | 10 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | 35 |
2 | Apoel Nicosia | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:13 | 31 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 9 | 1 | 7 | 24:18 | 28 |
4 | Omonia Nicosia | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 28 |
5 | Pafos FC | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:19 | 27 |
6 | Aris Limassol | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:23 | 23 |
1. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | 25 |
2 | Apoel Nicosia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | 24 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:10 | 24 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | 23 |
5 | Pafos FC | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:12 | 23 |
6 | Aris Limassol | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | 22 |
7 | Omonia Nicosia | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 19 |
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 19 |
9 | AEL Limassol | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:22 | 12 |
10 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:32 | 8 |
11 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:27 | 8 |
12 | APK Karmotissa | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:29 | 7 |
13 | Othellos Athienou | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | 7 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:32 | 5 |
Switzerland Super League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lucerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Grasshoppers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lausanne Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Yverdon Sport FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | St Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | FC Zurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Super League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Boys | 19 | 8 | 6 | 67:32 | 65 |
2 | Lugano | 18 | 5 | 10 | 61:44 | 59 |
3 | Servette | 16 | 9 | 8 | 53:38 | 57 |
4 | St Gallen | 14 | 8 | 11 | 53:44 | 50 |
5 | Winterthur | 13 | 10 | 10 | 55:56 | 49 |
6 | FC Zurich | 12 | 12 | 9 | 44:35 | 48 |
7 | Lucerne | 12 | 8 | 13 | 41:46 | 44 |
8 | Lausanne Sports | 10 | 10 | 13 | 43:48 | 40 |
9 | Basel | 11 | 7 | 15 | 41:51 | 40 |
10 | Yverdon Sport FC | 11 | 7 | 15 | 43:64 | 40 |
11 | Grasshoppers | 8 | 6 | 19 | 35:45 | 30 |
12 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 5 | 8 | 20 | 33:66 | 23 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lucerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Grasshoppers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lausanne Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Yverdon Sport FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | St Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | FC Zurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Super League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Boys | 13 | 2 | 1 | 44:11 | 41 |
2 | St Gallen | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38:22 | 36 |
3 | Servette | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32:18 | 34 |
4 | Yverdon Sport FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:25 | 34 |
5 | Lucerne | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | 31 |
6 | Winterthur | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:24 | 31 |
7 | Lugano | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | 30 |
8 | FC Zurich | 7 | 7 | 2 | 22:14 | 28 |
9 | Lausanne Sports | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25:18 | 26 |
10 | Basel | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | 22 |
11 | Grasshoppers | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:18 | 21 |
12 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16:35 | 12 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lucerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Grasshoppers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lausanne Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Yverdon Sport FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | St Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | FC Zurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Super League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lugano | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:27 | 29 |
2 | Young Boys | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:21 | 24 |
3 | Servette | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | 23 |
4 | FC Zurich | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | 20 |
5 | Winterthur | 4 | 6 | 6 | 27:32 | 18 |
6 | Basel | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:31 | 18 |
7 | St Gallen | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:22 | 14 |
8 | Lausanne Sports | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:30 | 14 |
9 | Lucerne | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:29 | 13 |
10 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:31 | 11 |
11 | Grasshoppers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:27 | 9 |
12 | Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12:39 | 6 |
Lädt
Lädt