FC Rapperswil-Jona

FC Rapperswil-Jona football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 417 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Rapperswil-Jona Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

FC Rapperswil-Jona Tabelas da liga

Switzerland Challenge League

Challenge League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 8 4 0 23:5 28
2 Winterthur 7 3 2 26:11 24
3 Yverdon Sport FC 6 4 2 23:14 22
4 Kriens 4 4 4 21:19 16
5 Neuchatel Xamax 5 1 6 16:20 16
6 Aarau 4 3 5 19:21 15
7 Etoile Carouge 3 4 5 12:17 13
8 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 2 7 18:25 11
9 Wil 1900 2 5 5 18:27 11
10 Stade Nyonnais 2 2 8 12:29 8

Challenge League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 1 0 14:2 16
2 Winterthur 4 2 0 18:4 14
3 Yverdon Sport FC 3 3 0 13:6 12
4 Aarau 3 2 1 11:9 11
5 Kriens 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 Etoile Carouge 2 2 3 8:8 8
7 Neuchatel Xamax 2 0 4 9:12 6
8 Wil 1900 1 2 3 10:11 5
9 Stade Nyonnais 1 2 2 6:8 5
10 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 1 4 8:15 4

Challenge League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 3 0 9:3 12
2 Yverdon Sport FC 3 1 2 10:8 10
3 Winterthur 3 1 2 8:7 10
4 Neuchatel Xamax 3 1 2 7:8 10
5 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 1 3 10:10 7
6 Kriens 1 3 2 11:13 6
7 Wil 1900 1 3 2 8:16 6
8 Etoile Carouge 1 2 2 4:9 5
9 Aarau 1 1 4 8:12 4
10 Stade Nyonnais 1 0 6 6:21 3

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Bulle 9 3 2 31:20 30
2 FC Schaffhausen 9 1 2 30:13 28
3 Biel Bienne 8 4 1 28:15 28
4 SC Cham 8 3 3 25:19 27
5 FC Paradiso 7 4 3 27:15 25
6 FC Grand-Saconnex 8 0 6 27:20 24
7 FC Zurich II 6 3 5 29:25 21
8 Breitenrain 6 3 5 21:20 21
9 SC Bruhl 6 2 6 18:18 20
10 Basel II 6 1 7 24:26 19
11 YF Juventus 6 1 7 19:22 19
12 FC Amical Saint-Prex 6 1 7 18:26 19
13 FC Kreuzlingen 4 3 7 22:26 15
14 Young Boys II 4 3 7 29:36 15
15 Lugano II 4 1 9 21:33 13
16 Lucerne II 3 2 9 21:33 11
17 AC Bellinzona 2 3 9 10:26 9
18 Bavois 2 2 9 12:19 8

Promotion League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 SC Cham 5 2 2 17:13 17
2 Breitenrain 5 1 1 13:8 16
3 FC Schaffhausen 5 0 1 13:7 15
4 FC Grand-Saconnex 5 0 3 19:12 15
5 FC Amical Saint-Prex 4 1 1 10:5 13
6 SC Bruhl 4 1 2 13:8 13
7 FC Zurich II 4 1 3 17:12 13
8 YF Juventus 4 1 3 11:10 13
9 Biel Bienne 3 2 1 17:12 11
10 FC Bulle 3 2 1 12:7 11
11 Young Boys II 3 1 2 13:11 10
12 Lugano II 3 1 3 14:14 10
13 FC Kreuzlingen 3 1 4 14:12 10
14 Basel II 3 0 3 13:10 9
15 FC Paradiso 2 3 3 11:9 9
16 AC Bellinzona 2 1 4 8:13 7
17 Bavois 1 2 2 5:5 5
18 Lucerne II 0 0 6 5:19 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Bulle 6 1 1 19:13 19
2 Biel Bienne 5 2 0 11:3 17
3 FC Paradiso 5 1 0 16:6 16
4 FC Schaffhausen 4 1 1 17:6 13
5 Lucerne II 3 2 3 16:14 11
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 8:6 10
7 Basel II 3 1 4 11:16 10
8 FC Grand-Saconnex 3 0 3 8:8 9
9 FC Zurich II 2 2 2 12:13 8
10 SC Bruhl 2 1 4 5:10 7
11 YF Juventus 2 0 4 8:12 6
12 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 6 8:21 6
13 FC Kreuzlingen 1 2 3 8:14 5
14 Breitenrain 1 2 4 8:12 5
15 Young Boys II 1 2 5 16:25 5
16 Lugano II 1 0 6 7:19 3
17 Bavois 1 0 7 7:14 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 2 5 2:13 2

Switzerland - Play-Offs

Super League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lugano 11 1 0 36:10 34
2 Young Boys 7 4 1 38:23 25
3 FC Sion 7 2 3 25:18 23
4 FC Zurich 6 2 4 25:26 20
5 St Gallen 6 1 5 19:22 19
6 Servette 5 1 6 17:16 16
7 Basel 4 2 6 18:22 14
8 Lucerne 3 4 5 19:25 13
9 FC Thun 4 1 7 24:34 13
10 FC Vaduz 3 1 8 24:25 10
11 Grasshoppers 2 4 6 15:28 10
12 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 8 11:22 6

Super League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lugano 6 1 0 20:5 19
2 Young Boys 4 2 1 22:17 14
3 FC Sion 4 1 1 12:7 13
4 FC Zurich 4 0 2 13:11 12
5 Lucerne 3 1 2 12:10 10
6 Servette 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 St Gallen 3 1 2 10:11 10
8 FC Vaduz 3 0 2 14:8 9
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 9:15 5
10 Basel 1 1 4 7:11 4
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 4 9:16 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 4 4:14 1

Super League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lugano 5 0 0 16:5 15
2 FC Thun 4 0 3 20:20 12
3 Young Boys 3 2 0 16:6 11
4 FC Sion 3 1 2 13:11 10
5 Basel 3 1 2 11:11 10
6 St Gallen 3 0 3 9:11 9
7 FC Zurich 2 2 2 12:15 8
8 Servette 2 0 4 9:10 6
9 Grasshoppers 1 2 3 6:13 5
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 4 2:6 4
11 Lucerne 0 3 3 7:15 3
12 FC Vaduz 0 1 6 10:17 1

FC Rapperswil-Jona Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
06-11 18:30 Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.35 - 1.50
20-11 18:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Aarau
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.50 - 0.80
27-11 19:15 Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jona
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.00 - 1.50
05-12 14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Neuchatel Xamax
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.50 - 1.75
13-12 15:30 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.00 - 1.50
18-12 18:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.50 - 1.45

FC Rapperswil-Jona Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
L 30-10-2026 18:30 3 [8] FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 - 4 Stade Nyonnais [10] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

19-14

?-?

10-2

Abrir página única
D 23-10-2026 17:30 2 [8] Wil 1900 2 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona [7] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-9

?-?

2-5

Abrir página única
L 16-10-2026 18:00 3 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 St Gallen 1
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?6.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

5-17

?-?

2-8

Abrir página única
L 09-10-2026 17:30 2 [7] FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 3 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy [1] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
9%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

7-15

?-?

5-7

Abrir página única
W 18-09-2026 17:30 2 [5] Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 3 FC Rapperswil-Jona [8] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
11%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

22-10

?-?

8-1

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

FC Rapperswil-Jona Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso Pé
4 Berkay Dabanli 1990-06-27 Defender 190 88 Both
93 Axel Bakayoko 1998-01-06 Midfielder 179 69 Right
80 Hakija Canoski 2005-03-31 - - - -
31 Lorik Emini 1999-08-29 Midfielder 176 72 Right
47 Jorge Rans 2006-12-23 - - - -
77 Filipe de Carvalho Ferreira 2003-12-01 - 176 71 Right
66 Yannick Marchand 2000-02-09 Midfielder 183 70 Right
96 Samba So 2000-08-19 - 185 81 Right
70 Helaku Josue Schmidt 1999-02-13 Midfielder 174 65 Left
28 Joseph Ambassa 2002-02-18 - 181 70 -
26 Alexis Charveys 1999-07-10 - 169 65 Right
23 Ruben Pousa 2001-12-04 - 173 64 -
19 Noe Boum 2004-12-30 - 178 73 -
13 Guillermo Padula Lenna 1997-09-16 Defender 181 74 Right
9 Florian Kamberi 1995-03-08 Forward 189 89 Right
6 Ndema 2004-10-03 - 179 69 -
5 Adonis Afrim Ajeti 1997-02-26 Defender 186 82 Left
3 Bruno Ferreira Morgado 1997-12-16 Defender 180 69 Left
1 Cyrill Emch 2005-09-15 - 189 78 -
7 Yannis Ryter 2005-11-15 - 187 76 Right
17 Timon Napfer 2005-02-18 - 185 79 Right
18 Alan Omerovic 2002-07-16 - 185 79 Right
27 Dimitri Volkart 1999-09-21 - 178 74 -
10 Andre Ribeiro 1997-06-09 Midfielder 178 68 Right
8 Rijad Saliji 1999-04-05 Midfielder 175 66 Right

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]