- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16-04-2024 23:30 | 2 Sao Raimundo RR | 2 - 1 | GA Sampaio 4 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
11-8
|
?-?
|
3-14
|
|
03-05-2023 19:30 | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 - 0 | GA Sampaio |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
|
11-04-2023 23:30 | 5 GA Sampaio | 0 - 2 | Sao Raimundo RR 1 7 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
16-14
|
?-?
|
6-4
|
|
03-07-2021 20:00 | 3 [2] Sao Raimundo RR | 1 - 1 | GA Sampaio [7] 1 4 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
10-3
|
?-?
|
9-3
|
|
01-06-2021 23:15 | 3 [3] GA Sampaio | 0 - 1 | Sao Raimundo RR [1] 2 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-23
|
?-?
|
1-9
|
Sao Raimundo RR
GA Sampaio
98 - 17th Corner - GA Sampaio |
98 - 16th Corner - GA Sampaio |
95 - 15th Corner - GA Sampaio |
93 - 14th Corner - GA Sampaio |
87 - 13th Corner - GA Sampaio |
80 - 12th Corner - GA Sampaio |
78 - 3rd Goal - GA Sampaio |
76 - 11th Corner - GA Sampaio |
75 - 10th Corner - GA Sampaio |
74 - 9th Corner - GA Sampaio |
69 - 8th Corner - GA Sampaio |
63 - 2nd Goal - Sao Raimundo RR |
62 - 7th Corner - GA Sampaio |
55 - 6th Corner - GA Sampaio |
41 - 5th Corner - Sao Raimundo RR |
27 - 4th Corner - GA Sampaio |
24 - 1st Goal - Sao Raimundo RR |
19 - 3rd Corner - GA Sampaio |
10 - 2nd Corner - Sao Raimundo RR |
9 - 1st Corner - Sao Raimundo RR |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 |
3 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | 2 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Serra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 4 |
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | Ipora EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | CRAC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
3 | ASA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | Jacuipense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
7 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
8 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2 | Iguatu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | America RN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
5 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
6 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
2 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense PI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
5 | Trem AP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
4 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Ipora EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
6 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | America RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 |
6 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Fluminense PI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Concordia AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | CRAC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | ASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
6 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Trem AP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
5 | Manaus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
6 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Matches
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 7 |
2 | Monte Roraima | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | AE Real | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
4 | River RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:20 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | 7 |
2 | Nautico RR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
3 | Rio Negro RR | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 3 |
4 | Atlético Roraima | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 3 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
2 | Monte Roraima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 7 |
3 | River RR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
4 | AE Real | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 3 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Nautico RR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 6 |
2 | AE Real | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Monte Roraima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | River RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:13 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nautico RR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Rio Negro RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 3 |
3 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Atlético Roraima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Roraima | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | GA Sampaio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | River RR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
4 | AE Real | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
2 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Nautico RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Roraima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | River RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 3 |
3 | GA Sampaio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | AE Real | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | 4 |
2 | Nautico RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 0 |
4 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | 0 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
2 | AE Real | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 3 |
3 | River RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Monte Roraima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nautico RR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Loading
Loading