- Live stats
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 23:30 | Ji-Parana | 0 - 2 | Porto Velho EC |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
|
20-05-2023 19:00 | 2 [1] Porto Velho EC | 0 - 0 | Ji-Parana [4] 2 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-6
|
?-?
|
4-8
|
|
14-05-2023 19:30 | Ji-Parana | 0 - 1 | Porto Velho EC |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
|
22-04-2023 19:30 | Porto Velho EC | 3 - 3 | Ji-Parana 4 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
19-3
|
?-?
|
11-0
|
|
16-04-2023 18:30 | Ji-Parana | 2 - 1 | Porto Velho EC |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
2 | Barra FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
3 | Cianorte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4:4 | 5 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 16 |
2 | Maringa FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
4 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:4 | 7 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 |
6 | Costa Rica EC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | 5 |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2:5 | 5 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 | 2 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 12 |
2 | Serra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 10 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
4 | Nova Iguacu | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
5 | Democrata SL | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 8 |
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
7 | Ipatinga | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 5 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:9 | 1 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 13 |
2 | Brasiliense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
3 | Ipora EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 11 |
4 | CRAC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
5 | Mixto | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
6 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
7 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:10 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
2 | Itabaiana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
3 | Jacuipense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 8 |
5 | Petrolina SFC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 8 |
6 | CS Sergipe | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
7 | CSE | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
8 | Juazeirense | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 16 |
2 | Santa Cruz RN | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 12 |
3 | Iguatu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 11 |
4 | America RN | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 9 |
5 | FC Atlético Cearense | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
6 | Sousa EC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
7 | Maracanã | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 5 |
8 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 3 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 12 |
2 | River AC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | 9 |
5 | AE Altos | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 8 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
7 | Cameta EC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:12 | 4 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 18 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 12 |
3 | Trem AP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 10 |
4 | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 8 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 8 |
6 | Manaus | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 8 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 4 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 9 |
2 | Barra FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
6 | Avenida | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
7 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 12 |
2 | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 7 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1:1 | 4 |
6 | Costa Rica EC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 3 |
7 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
3 | Itabuna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Nova Iguacu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
6 | Democrata SL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
7 | Ipatinga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 8 |
2 | Brasiliense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Mixto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
6 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | ASA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
3 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
4 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
5 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | CS Sergipe | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
7 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
8 | Juazeirense | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Santa Cruz RN | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
3 | Treze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
4 | America RN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
5 | Sousa EC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
6 | FC Atlético Cearense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
7 | Maracanã | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 2 |
8 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 10 |
2 | Fluminense PI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
3 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 6 |
4 | Tocantinopolis EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
5 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
6 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
7 | Cameta EC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 12 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
3 | Trem AP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
6 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 0 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Concordia AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
3 | Maringa FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Santo Andre SP | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 1 |
8 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
6 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 9 |
2 | Brasiliense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | CRAC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 6 |
4 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
7 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | ASA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
4 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
5 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | CSE | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
7 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
2 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Atlético Cearense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
5 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
6 | America RN | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
7 | Iguatu | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
8 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | AE Altos | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 5 |
3 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | 4 |
4 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 4 |
5 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
8 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
3 | Manaus | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 5 |
4 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
5 | Trem AP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
7 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Rondoniense
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Rondoniense, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Velho EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 10 |
2 | Ji-Parana | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 9 |
3 | Barcelona RO | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 9 |
4 | Vilhena | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
5 | SE Uniao Cacoalense | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 5 |
6 | SC Genus | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 2 |
Rondoniense, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | Barcelona RO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
3 | Ji-Parana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
4 | SE Uniao Cacoalense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | SC Genus | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 2 |
6 | Vilhena | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Rondoniense, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Vilhena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
3 | Ji-Parana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
4 | SE Uniao Cacoalense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
5 | Barcelona RO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | SC Genus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Loading
Loading