- Live stats
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 20:00 | 1 1 [2] ASA | 2 - 0 | CSE [3] 1 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
9-13
|
?-?
|
3-8
|
|
10-03-2024 20:00 | 2 [3] CSE | 1 - 1 | ASA [2] 1 4 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
11-9
|
?-?
|
8-3
|
|
25-01-2024 23:00 | 5 1 [5] CSE | 2 - 0 | ASA [3] 1 6 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-11
|
?-?
|
2-2
|
|
29-03-2023 23:00 | 2 [1] ASA | 5 - 6 | CSE [2] 5 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-12
|
?-?
|
9-1
|
|
25-01-2023 23:00 | 4 [3] ASA | 1 - 1 | CSE [4] 3 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
13-8
|
?-?
|
1-5
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
6 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | CRAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
8 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
2 | America RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Iguatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
4 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Itabuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Iguatu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
5 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
1 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Manaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Alagoano, Serie A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRB | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 16 |
2 | ASA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 14 |
3 | CSE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | 12 |
4 | Murici | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | 10 |
5 | CSA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 8 |
6 | Coruripe | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | 7 |
6 | SC Penedense | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | 7 |
8 | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:11 | 0 |
Alagoano, Serie A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 8 |
2 | Murici | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
3 | CSE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4 | CRB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
5 | Coruripe | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
6 | CSA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | SC Penedense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
8 | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Alagoano, Serie A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | ASA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | SC Penedense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 6 |
4 | CSE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
5 | CSA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
6 | Murici | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
7 | Coruripe | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
8 | Cruzeiro Arapiraca | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | 0 |
Loading
Loading