- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22-03-2024 18:00 | 1 Kjellerup IF | 2 - 1 | Ringkøbing IF 1 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
11-10
|
?-?
|
6-8
|
|
22-03-2024 18:00 | 1 [4] Kjellerup IF | 2 - 1 | Ringkøbing IF [5] 1 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
11-10
|
?-?
|
6-8
|
|
15-09-2023 17:00 | 2 [3] Ringkøbing IF | 0 - 1 | Kjellerup IF [7] 2 |
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.00 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
19-10
|
?-?
|
6-4
|
|
08-08-2023 17:00 | Ringkøbing IF | 1 - 0 | Kjellerup IF |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
|
02-10-2021 11:30 | 1 [5] Kjellerup IF | 1 - 2 | Ringkøbing IF [3] 1 |
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.975
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
18-11
|
?-?
|
6-1
|
Kjellerup IF
Ringkøbing IF
82 - 7th Corner - Ringkøbing IF |
75 - 4th Yellow Card - Ringkøbing IF |
56 - 6th Corner - Ringkøbing IF |
54 - 5th Corner - Ringkøbing IF |
50 - 4th Corner - Kjellerup IF |
48 - 3rd Corner - Ringkøbing IF |
47 - 3rd Yellow Card - Kjellerup IF |
33 - 3rd Goal - Kjellerup IF |
33 - 2nd Corner - Kjellerup IF |
30 - 2nd Goal - Kjellerup IF |
21 - 2nd Yellow Card - Ringkøbing IF |
17 - 1st Yellow Card - Kjellerup IF |
4 - 1st Goal - Kjellerup IF |
4 - 1st Corner - Kjellerup IF |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 11 | 8 | 7 | 50:38 | 41 |
2 | Ringkøbing IF | 10 | 7 | 9 | 44:37 | 37 |
3 | Hobro IK 2 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 52:48 | 37 |
4 | Hedensted IF | 9 | 7 | 10 | 45:46 | 34 |
5 | B 1913 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:41 | 30 |
6 | VRI | 7 | 6 | 13 | 44:60 | 27 |
7 | AaB 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 27:53 | 26 |
8 | Dalum IF | 7 | 3 | 16 | 32:49 | 24 |
9 | Varde | 5 | 4 | 17 | 33:62 | 19 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 4 | 21 | 12:67 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 20 | 5 | 1 | 53:21 | 65 |
2 | Horsens fS | 18 | 6 | 3 | 76:34 | 60 |
3 | Marienlyst | 15 | 7 | 4 | 63:28 | 52 |
4 | Viby | 15 | 2 | 9 | 68:43 | 47 |
5 | Norresundby | 12 | 8 | 7 | 61:52 | 44 |
6 | Vorup FB | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:44 | 42 |
7 | OKS | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47:39 | 41 |
8 | Kjellerup IF | 11 | 3 | 13 | 40:54 | 36 |
9 | B 1909 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 39:40 | 31 |
10 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 39:54 | 29 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 11 | 6 | 9 | 51:42 | 39 |
2 | B 1908 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 43:47 | 34 |
3 | Herlev | 10 | 3 | 13 | 40:44 | 33 |
4 | Ringsted IF | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40:47 | 31 |
5 | Næstved IF 2 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 54:56 | 30 |
6 | Greve | 9 | 2 | 15 | 42:52 | 29 |
7 | Slagelse | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36:50 | 28 |
8 | AB Tårnby | 7 | 5 | 14 | 21:31 | 26 |
9 | KFUM Roskilde | 6 | 4 | 16 | 27:61 | 22 |
10 | VB 1968 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 31:66 | 18 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 20 | 1 | 5 | 64:29 | 61 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 18 | 5 | 4 | 52:22 | 59 |
3 | Glostrup FK | 17 | 7 | 3 | 65:34 | 58 |
4 | Frederikssund IK | 14 | 4 | 8 | 53:37 | 46 |
5 | Gørslev IF | 13 | 6 | 8 | 36:38 | 45 |
6 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 13 | 4 | 10 | 69:48 | 43 |
7 | Tårnby FF | 11 | 5 | 10 | 47:39 | 38 |
8 | Karlslunde IF | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38:40 | 36 |
9 | Allerød | 10 | 6 | 11 | 52:58 | 36 |
10 | Skjold | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27:47 | 29 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2 | Viby | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
3 | Vorup FB | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
5 | Norresundby | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | 22 |
7 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:38 | 21 |
8 | VRI | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33:47 | 18 |
9 | AaB 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19:38 | 13 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:51 | 5 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
2 | Marienlyst | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
3 | OKS | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
4 | B 1909 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
6 | Tarup-Paarup | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 23 |
7 | B 1913 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | 22 |
8 | Hedensted IF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32:36 | 22 |
9 | Dalum IF | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:33 | 20 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:50 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41:20 | 39 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | 34 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48:31 | 30 |
4 | Karlslunde IF | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 28 |
5 | Skjold | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | 26 |
6 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:33 | 25 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:34 | 22 |
8 | B 1908 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | 18 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:38 | 15 |
10 | VB 1968 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22:45 | 11 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 43 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | 37 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 31 |
4 | Gørslev IF | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 31 |
5 | Allerød | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:36 | 30 |
6 | Herlev | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | 21 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34:40 | 19 |
8 | Greve | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | 19 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12:22 | 15 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:49 | 10 |
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:15 | 24 |
2 | Ringkøbing IF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | 24 |
3 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:27 | 19 |
4 | Hedensted IF | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | 19 |
5 | Dalum IF | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | 17 |
6 | VRI | 3 | 6 | 4 | 24:25 | 15 |
7 | Varde | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | 12 |
8 | AaB 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:31 | 11 |
9 | B 1913 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | 8 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:32 | 0 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30:9 | 35 |
2 | Horsens fS | 9 | 4 | 0 | 38:15 | 31 |
3 | Norresundby | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35:22 | 30 |
4 | Marienlyst | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | 29 |
5 | Viby | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:17 | 29 |
6 | OKS | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:16 | 27 |
7 | Kjellerup IF | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:25 | 23 |
8 | Vorup FB | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:29 | 19 |
9 | B 1909 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:17 | 16 |
10 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | 14 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1908 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | 19 |
2 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | 18 |
3 | Ringsted IF | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 18 |
4 | AB Tårnby | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | 18 |
5 | Næstved IF 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:22 | 17 |
6 | Greve | 5 | 0 | 8 | 25:29 | 15 |
7 | KFUM Roskilde | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:36 | 15 |
8 | Herlev | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:24 | 13 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | 13 |
10 | VB 1968 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:31 | 10 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 12 | 0 | 1 | 37:10 | 36 |
2 | Glostrup FK | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:19 | 33 |
3 | Bronshoj BK | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | 30 |
4 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 7 | 3 | 4 | 40:25 | 24 |
5 | Gørslev IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | 24 |
6 | Frederikssund IK | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:19 | 22 |
7 | Karlslunde IF | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:22 | 22 |
8 | Tårnby FF | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 19 |
9 | Allerød | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:31 | 17 |
10 | Skjold | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:25 | 13 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | 23 |
2 | Viby | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 22 |
3 | Vorup FB | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:16 | 18 |
4 | Norresundby | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Kjellerup IF | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 15 |
6 | Hobro IK 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:22 | 13 |
7 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 12 |
8 | VRI | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:20 | 9 |
9 | AaB 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | 7 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | 4 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 22 |
2 | Horsens fS | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27:11 | 21 |
3 | OKS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 17 |
4 | Tarup-Paarup | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 14 |
5 | B 1909 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 13 |
6 | Dalum IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | 13 |
7 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 11 |
8 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 10 |
9 | B 1913 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 5 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:25 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 20 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 19 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 | 17 |
4 | Karlslunde IF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | 16 |
5 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | 13 |
6 | B 1908 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | 11 |
7 | Skjold | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | 11 |
8 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
9 | Slagelse | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 24 |
2 | Gørslev IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
3 | Bronshoj BK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | 20 |
4 | Allerød | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | 16 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 15 |
6 | AB Tårnby | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 11 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | 10 |
8 | Greve | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | 9 |
9 | Herlev | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 7 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:29 | 7 |
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1913 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | 22 |
2 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 18 |
3 | Tarup-Paarup | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:23 | 17 |
4 | Hedensted IF | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:28 | 15 |
5 | AaB 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | 15 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | 13 |
7 | VRI | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20:35 | 12 |
8 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:30 | 7 |
9 | Varde | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:36 | 7 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:35 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | 30 |
2 | Horsens fS | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38:19 | 29 |
3 | Marienlyst | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29:18 | 23 |
4 | Vorup FB | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:15 | 23 |
5 | Viby | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:26 | 18 |
6 | B 1909 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | 15 |
7 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | 15 |
8 | Norresundby | 3 | 5 | 5 | 26:30 | 14 |
9 | OKS | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | 14 |
10 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:29 | 13 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:22 | 21 |
2 | Herlev | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | 20 |
3 | B 1908 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | 15 |
4 | Slagelse | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:29 | 15 |
5 | Greve | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | 14 |
6 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 31:34 | 13 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:29 | 13 |
8 | AB Tårnby | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:17 | 8 |
9 | VB 1968 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:35 | 8 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:25 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bronshoj BK | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | 29 |
2 | Glostrup FK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 30:15 | 25 |
3 | Sundby | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | 25 |
4 | Frederikssund IK | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | 24 |
5 | Gørslev IF | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | 21 |
6 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:23 | 19 |
7 | Tårnby FF | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:23 | 19 |
8 | Allerød | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29:27 | 19 |
9 | Skjold | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:22 | 16 |
10 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | 14 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 22 |
2 | Vorup FB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22:11 | 19 |
3 | Viby | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:13 | 15 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | 13 |
5 | Norresundby | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19:21 | 10 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | 10 |
7 | VRI | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:27 | 9 |
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | 8 |
9 | AaB 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | 6 |
10 | Varde | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11:31 | 1 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | 20 |
2 | Marienlyst | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | 17 |
3 | B 1913 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 17 |
4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | 14 |
5 | B 1909 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 12 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | 11 |
7 | OKS | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | 10 |
8 | Tarup-Paarup | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | 9 |
9 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | 7 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:25 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21:10 | 19 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 15 |
3 | Skjold | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
4 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 13 |
5 | Ringsted IF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:19 | 13 |
6 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 12 |
7 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:18 | 12 |
8 | Slagelse | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:23 | 8 |
9 | B 1908 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:22 | 7 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 19 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 16 |
4 | Allerød | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 14 |
5 | Herlev | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 14 |
6 | Greve | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | 10 |
7 | Gørslev IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | 10 |
8 | Næstved IF 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:24 | 9 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | 4 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:20 | 3 |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 12 | 8 | 7 | 52:39 | 44 |
2 | Ringkøbing IF | 11 | 7 | 9 | 48:37 | 40 |
3 | Hobro IK 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 53:50 | 37 |
4 | Hedensted IF | 9 | 7 | 11 | 46:48 | 34 |
5 | B 1913 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 36:43 | 31 |
6 | AaB 2 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 29:54 | 29 |
7 | VRI | 7 | 7 | 13 | 46:62 | 28 |
8 | Dalum IF | 7 | 3 | 17 | 32:51 | 24 |
9 | Varde | 6 | 4 | 17 | 35:62 | 22 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 4 | 22 | 12:71 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 21 | 5 | 1 | 56:22 | 68 |
2 | Horsens fS | 18 | 6 | 3 | 76:34 | 60 |
3 | Marienlyst | 15 | 7 | 5 | 64:31 | 52 |
4 | Viby | 15 | 3 | 9 | 72:47 | 48 |
5 | Norresundby | 12 | 8 | 7 | 61:52 | 44 |
6 | OKS | 12 | 6 | 9 | 51:43 | 42 |
7 | Vorup FB | 12 | 6 | 9 | 51:46 | 42 |
8 | Kjellerup IF | 11 | 3 | 13 | 40:54 | 36 |
9 | B 1909 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 41:40 | 34 |
10 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 39:54 | 29 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 12 | 6 | 9 | 54:43 | 42 |
2 | B 1908 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 43:47 | 34 |
3 | Herlev | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42:46 | 34 |
4 | Greve | 10 | 2 | 15 | 47:54 | 32 |
5 | Ringsted IF | 8 | 8 | 11 | 42:49 | 32 |
6 | Næstved IF 2 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 54:56 | 30 |
7 | AB Tårnby | 8 | 5 | 14 | 23:32 | 29 |
8 | Slagelse | 7 | 7 | 13 | 38:55 | 28 |
9 | KFUM Roskilde | 6 | 4 | 17 | 28:64 | 22 |
10 | VB 1968 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 32:68 | 18 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 20 | 2 | 5 | 66:31 | 62 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 18 | 5 | 4 | 52:22 | 59 |
3 | Glostrup FK | 17 | 7 | 3 | 65:34 | 58 |
4 | Frederikssund IK | 14 | 4 | 9 | 55:40 | 46 |
5 | Gørslev IF | 13 | 6 | 8 | 36:38 | 45 |
6 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 13 | 4 | 10 | 69:48 | 43 |
7 | Tårnby FF | 12 | 5 | 10 | 50:41 | 41 |
8 | Karlslunde IF | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38:40 | 36 |
9 | Allerød | 10 | 6 | 11 | 52:58 | 36 |
10 | Skjold | 8 | 6 | 13 | 29:49 | 30 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2 | Viby | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
3 | Vorup FB | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
5 | Norresundby | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | 22 |
7 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:38 | 21 |
8 | VRI | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33:47 | 18 |
9 | AaB 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19:38 | 13 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:51 | 5 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
2 | Marienlyst | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
3 | OKS | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
4 | B 1909 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
6 | Tarup-Paarup | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 23 |
7 | B 1913 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | 22 |
8 | Hedensted IF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32:36 | 22 |
9 | Dalum IF | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:33 | 20 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:50 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41:20 | 39 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | 34 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48:31 | 30 |
4 | Karlslunde IF | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 28 |
5 | Skjold | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | 26 |
6 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:33 | 25 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:34 | 22 |
8 | B 1908 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | 18 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:38 | 15 |
10 | VB 1968 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22:45 | 11 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 43 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | 37 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 31 |
4 | Gørslev IF | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 31 |
5 | Allerød | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:36 | 30 |
6 | Herlev | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | 21 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34:40 | 19 |
8 | Greve | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | 19 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12:22 | 15 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:49 | 10 |
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | 27 |
2 | Ringkøbing IF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | 24 |
3 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:27 | 19 |
4 | Hedensted IF | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 19 |
5 | Dalum IF | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | 17 |
6 | VRI | 3 | 6 | 4 | 24:25 | 15 |
7 | Varde | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | 12 |
8 | AaB 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:31 | 11 |
9 | B 1913 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16:25 | 9 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4:36 | 0 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33:10 | 38 |
2 | Horsens fS | 9 | 4 | 0 | 38:15 | 31 |
3 | Viby | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38:21 | 30 |
4 | Norresundby | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35:22 | 30 |
5 | Marienlyst | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | 29 |
6 | OKS | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:16 | 27 |
7 | Kjellerup IF | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:25 | 23 |
8 | B 1909 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:17 | 19 |
9 | Vorup FB | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:29 | 19 |
10 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | 14 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB Tårnby | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 21 |
2 | B 1908 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | 19 |
3 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | 18 |
4 | Ringsted IF | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 18 |
5 | Greve | 6 | 0 | 8 | 30:31 | 18 |
6 | Næstved IF 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:22 | 17 |
7 | KFUM Roskilde | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:39 | 15 |
8 | Herlev | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | 14 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | 13 |
10 | VB 1968 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:31 | 10 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 12 | 0 | 1 | 37:10 | 36 |
2 | Glostrup FK | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:19 | 33 |
3 | Bronshoj BK | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | 30 |
4 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 7 | 3 | 4 | 40:25 | 24 |
5 | Gørslev IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | 24 |
6 | Frederikssund IK | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:22 | 22 |
7 | Karlslunde IF | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:22 | 22 |
8 | Tårnby FF | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 19 |
9 | Allerød | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:31 | 17 |
10 | Skjold | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:27 | 14 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | 23 |
2 | Viby | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 22 |
3 | Vorup FB | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:16 | 18 |
4 | Norresundby | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Kjellerup IF | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 15 |
6 | Hobro IK 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:22 | 13 |
7 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 12 |
8 | VRI | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:20 | 9 |
9 | AaB 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | 7 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | 4 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 22 |
2 | Horsens fS | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27:11 | 21 |
3 | OKS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 17 |
4 | Tarup-Paarup | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 14 |
5 | B 1909 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 13 |
6 | Dalum IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | 13 |
7 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 11 |
8 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 10 |
9 | B 1913 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 5 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:25 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 20 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 19 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 | 17 |
4 | Karlslunde IF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | 16 |
5 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | 13 |
6 | B 1908 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | 11 |
7 | Skjold | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | 11 |
8 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
9 | Slagelse | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 24 |
2 | Gørslev IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
3 | Bronshoj BK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | 20 |
4 | Allerød | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | 16 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 15 |
6 | AB Tårnby | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 11 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | 10 |
8 | Greve | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | 9 |
9 | Herlev | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 7 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:29 | 7 |
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1913 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | 22 |
2 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | 18 |
3 | AaB 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:23 | 18 |
4 | Tarup-Paarup | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:23 | 17 |
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | 16 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:28 | 15 |
7 | VRI | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22:37 | 13 |
8 | Varde | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:36 | 10 |
9 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:30 | 7 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:35 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | 30 |
2 | Horsens fS | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38:19 | 29 |
3 | Marienlyst | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30:21 | 23 |
4 | Vorup FB | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:17 | 23 |
5 | Viby | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:26 | 18 |
6 | B 1909 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | 15 |
7 | OKS | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | 15 |
8 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | 15 |
9 | Norresundby | 3 | 5 | 5 | 26:30 | 14 |
10 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:29 | 13 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 8 | 0 | 6 | 26:23 | 24 |
2 | Herlev | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | 20 |
3 | B 1908 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | 15 |
4 | Slagelse | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:34 | 15 |
5 | Greve | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | 14 |
6 | Ringsted IF | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:31 | 14 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 31:34 | 13 |
8 | AB Tårnby | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:17 | 8 |
9 | VB 1968 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18:37 | 8 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:25 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bronshoj BK | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | 29 |
2 | Sundby | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:21 | 26 |
3 | Glostrup FK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 30:15 | 25 |
4 | Frederikssund IK | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | 24 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:25 | 22 |
6 | Gørslev IF | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | 21 |
7 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:23 | 19 |
8 | Allerød | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29:27 | 19 |
9 | Skjold | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:22 | 16 |
10 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | 14 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 22 |
2 | Vorup FB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22:11 | 19 |
3 | Viby | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:13 | 15 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | 13 |
5 | Norresundby | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19:21 | 10 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | 10 |
7 | VRI | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:27 | 9 |
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | 8 |
9 | AaB 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | 6 |
10 | Varde | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11:31 | 1 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | 20 |
2 | Marienlyst | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | 17 |
3 | B 1913 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 17 |
4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | 14 |
5 | B 1909 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 12 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | 11 |
7 | OKS | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | 10 |
8 | Tarup-Paarup | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | 9 |
9 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | 7 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:25 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21:10 | 19 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 15 |
3 | Skjold | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
4 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 13 |
5 | Ringsted IF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:19 | 13 |
6 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 12 |
7 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:18 | 12 |
8 | Slagelse | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:23 | 8 |
9 | B 1908 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:22 | 7 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 19 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 16 |
4 | Allerød | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 14 |
5 | Herlev | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 14 |
6 | Greve | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | 10 |
7 | Gørslev IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | 10 |
8 | Næstved IF 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:24 | 9 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | 4 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:20 | 3 |
Loading
Loading