- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (3)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 17:00 | 3 1 [13] FC Karlovy Vary | 0 - 2 | FC Pisek [9] 3 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
6-5
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
|
25-03-2023 17:00 | 2 [8] FC Karlovy Vary | 1 - 1 | FC Pisek [10] 3 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
21-4
|
?-?
|
10-6
|
|
26-08-2022 16:30 | 2 [9] FC Pisek | 0 - 5 | FC Karlovy Vary [5] |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-12
|
?-?
|
8-6
|
FC Karlovy Vary
FC Pisek
89 - 4th Yellow Card - FC Pisek |
88 - 13th Corner - FC Pisek |
82 - 12th Corner - FC Pisek |
75 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Karlovy Vary |
74 - 4th Goal - FC Pisek |
71 - 11th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
51 - 10th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
45+2 - 9th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Pisek |
42 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Karlovy Vary |
42 - 8th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
37 - 7th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
36 - 6th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
34 - 3rd Goal - FC Pisek |
32 - 1st Red Card - FC Karlovy Vary |
29 - 5th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
24 - 2nd Goal - FC Karlovy Vary |
15 - 1st Goal - FC Karlovy Vary |
11 - 4th Corner - FC Pisek |
8 - 3rd Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
5 - 2nd Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
3 - 1st Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Czech Republic 3. Ligy
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 16 | 2 | 49:18 | 55 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 16 | 4 | 55:24 | 54 | |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 14 | 7 | 43:32 | 47 | |
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 12 | 6 | 35:27 | 43 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 5 | 37:25 | 42 | |
6 | FK Kolin | 9 | 8 | 40:40 | 36 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 9 | 9 | 39:38 | 35 | |
8 | FK Jablonec B | 9 | 10 | 32:34 | 34 | |
9 | Pardubice B | 8 | 9 | 38:45 | 32 | |
10 | FK Chlumec N.C | 8 | 11 | 40:46 | 30 | |
11 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 7 | 10 | 29:41 | 30 | |
12 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 13 | 32:39 | 26 | |
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 7 | 14 | 35:36 | 25 | |
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 7 | 14 | 33:53 | 25 | |
15 | FK Teplice B | 6 | 15 | 27:45 | 22 | |
16 | FK Prepere | 5 | 14 | 27:48 | 21 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 18 | 4 | 68:20 | 57 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 17 | 5 | 60:23 | 55 | |
3 | Viktoria Plzen B | 11 | 6 | 51:40 | 41 | |
4 | Sokol Hostoun | 13 | 11 | 35:37 | 41 | |
5 | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 10 | 49:43 | 40 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 12 | 9 | 44:44 | 40 | |
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 9 | 8 | 51:46 | 36 | |
8 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 6 | 38:42 | 34 | |
9 | Bohemians 1905 B | 8 | 10 | 37:42 | 32 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 8 | 11 | 45:47 | 31 | |
11 | FK Admira Praha | 9 | 12 | 28:46 | 31 | |
12 | FK Loko Vltavin | 7 | 11 | 37:44 | 29 | |
13 | FC Pisek | 8 | 14 | 35:47 | 27 | |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 7 | 12 | 31:51 | 27 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 7 | 14 | 31:48 | 26 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 16 | 31:51 | 22 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sokol Zapy | 10 | 2 | 35:11 | 31 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 1 | 24:9 | 30 | |
3 | FK Kolin | 8 | 2 | 28:16 | 27 | |
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 8 | 2 | 25:15 | 27 | |
5 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | 25 | |
6 | SK Sokol Brozany | 7 | 3 | 21:16 | 24 | |
7 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 6 | 2 | 21:16 | 23 | |
8 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 3 | 20:12 | 21 | |
9 | Slovan Liberec B | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | 21 | |
10 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 1 | 17:10 | 21 | |
11 | FK Chlumec N.C | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 | |
12 | FK Teplice B | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | 20 | |
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 6 | 22:17 | 16 | |
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | 15 | |
15 | FK Prepere | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 15 | |
16 | Pardubice B | 3 | 5 | 17:24 | 13 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | 0 | 34:4 | 34 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 10 | 2 | 38:11 | 31 | |
3 | Viktoria Plzen B | 9 | 1 | 32:17 | 30 | |
4 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 1 | 31:13 | 28 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 9 | 4 | 19:16 | 27 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 8 | 4 | 31:20 | 25 | |
7 | FC Pisek | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 21 | |
8 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 5 | 21:21 | 20 | |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 6 | 4 | 17:18 | 20 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 4 | 28:20 | 19 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 6 | 23:23 | 19 | |
12 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | 19 | |
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 4 | 3 | 21:18 | 18 | |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | 17 | |
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | 16 | |
16 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 3 | 17:20 | 14 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | 1 | 25:9 | 25 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | 23 | |
3 | Banik Most-Sous | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | 21 | |
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 18:17 | 20 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | 19 | |
6 | Pardubice B | 5 | 4 | 21:21 | 19 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | 14 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 3 | 8 | 20:29 | 10 | |
9 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 9 | 14:33 | 10 | |
10 | Mladá Boleslav B | 2 | 8 | 13:19 | 9 | |
11 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | 9 | |
12 | FK Kolin | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | 9 | |
13 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 8 | 8:25 | 7 | |
14 | FK Prepere | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | 6 | |
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 10 | 12:27 | 5 | |
16 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 10 | 8:25 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 7 | 3 | 22:12 | 24 | |
2 | Slavia Prague B | 7 | 4 | 34:16 | 23 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 3 | 26:23 | 21 | |
4 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 3 | 21:22 | 20 | |
5 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | 16 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | 15 | |
7 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | 14 | |
8 | TJ Prestice | 3 | 7 | 17:27 | 12 | |
9 | Viktoria Plzen B | 2 | 5 | 19:23 | 11 | |
10 | FK Loko Vltavin | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | 11 | |
11 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | 11 | |
12 | Motorlet Praha | 3 | 8 | 14:33 | 10 | |
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 7 | 20:33 | 8 | |
14 | FC Pisek | 2 | 10 | 14:30 | 6 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | 6 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 10 | 8:28 | 3 |
Loading
Loading