- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-04-2024 8:15 | 1 [14] Hradec Kralove B | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav B [13] 1 |
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
13-1
|
?-?
|
11-1
|
|
24-09-2023 8:15 | 2 [9] Mladá Boleslav B | 3 - 0 | Hradec Kralove B [15] 4 |
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.75 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
13-8
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
|
05-03-2023 10:00 | [9] Mladá Boleslav B | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove B [10] |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-5
|
?-?
|
2-8
|
|
07-08-2022 8:15 | 1 [5] Hradec Kralove B | 0 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav B [5] 6 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
?-?
|
5-8
|
|
01-08-2021 8:15 | 4 Hradec Kralove B | 0 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav B 1 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-2
|
?-?
|
8-7
|
Mladá Boleslav B
Hradec Kralove B
92 - 4th Yellow Card - Mladá Boleslav B |
85 - 1st Red Card - Mladá Boleslav B |
83 - 10th Corner - Mladá Boleslav B |
80 - 3rd Yellow Card - Mladá Boleslav B |
78 - 9th Corner - Mladá Boleslav B |
76 - 2nd Yellow Card - Hradec Kralove B |
73 - 8th Corner - Hradec Kralove B |
67 - 7th Corner - Mladá Boleslav B |
66 - 6th Corner - Hradec Kralove B |
33 - 5th Corner - Hradec Kralove B |
32 - 1st Yellow Card - Mladá Boleslav B |
25 - 4th Corner - Hradec Kralove B |
16 - 3rd Corner - Hradec Kralove B |
8 - 2nd Corner - Hradec Kralove B |
6 - 1st Goal - Hradec Kralove B |
5 - 1st Corner - Hradec Kralove B |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Czech Republic 3. Ligy
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 19 | 2 | 56:21 | 64 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 17 | 5 | 61:25 | 57 | |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 15 | 8 | 47:34 | 50 | |
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 13 | 7 | 38:30 | 47 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 8 | 40:34 | 42 | |
6 | Slovan Liberec B | 10 | 10 | 46:41 | 38 | |
7 | Pardubice B | 10 | 10 | 41:52 | 38 | |
8 | FK Kolin | 9 | 9 | 44:47 | 37 | |
9 | FK Jablonec B | 9 | 12 | 36:41 | 34 | |
10 | FK Chlumec N.C | 9 | 12 | 48:55 | 34 | |
11 | Sokol Zivanice | 9 | 14 | 36:42 | 32 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 9 | 15 | 40:37 | 31 | |
13 | FK Teplice B | 9 | 15 | 37:49 | 31 | |
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 7 | 12 | 29:50 | 30 | |
15 | Hradec Kralove B | 8 | 15 | 39:58 | 29 | |
16 | FK Prepere | 6 | 16 | 31:53 | 24 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 20 | 4 | 73:22 | 64 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 18 | 6 | 62:25 | 58 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 15 | 9 | 50:46 | 49 | |
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 12 | 8 | 57:46 | 44 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 13 | 11 | 39:41 | 43 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 12 | 51:48 | 40 | |
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 9 | 9 | 53:50 | 37 | |
8 | TJ Prestice | 9 | 11 | 49:50 | 35 | |
9 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 8 | 38:47 | 34 | |
10 | Motorlet Praha | 9 | 12 | 37:52 | 34 | |
11 | FK Admira Praha | 10 | 14 | 32:53 | 34 | |
12 | FK Loko Vltavin | 8 | 11 | 41:45 | 33 | |
13 | Bohemians 1905 B | 8 | 12 | 40:48 | 32 | |
14 | FC Pisek | 9 | 14 | 42:52 | 32 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 7 | 15 | 33:51 | 27 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | 17 | 34:55 | 25 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sokol Zapy | 11 | 2 | 41:11 | 34 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 10 | 1 | 26:9 | 33 | |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 9 | 2 | 29:16 | 30 | |
4 | FK Kolin | 8 | 2 | 31:19 | 28 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 7 | 3 | 22:17 | 25 | |
6 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 3 | 18:14 | 25 | |
7 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 4 | 22:14 | 24 | |
8 | FK Teplice B | 7 | 5 | 23:22 | 23 | |
9 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 6 | 3 | 21:20 | 23 | |
10 | Slovan Liberec B | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 21 | |
11 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 21 | |
12 | FK Chlumec N.C | 5 | 4 | 21:23 | 20 | |
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 7 | 23:18 | 19 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 5 | 5 | 20:25 | 19 | |
15 | Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 6 | 24:24 | 18 | |
16 | FK Prepere | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | 15 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 12 | 0 | 37:6 | 38 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 11 | 2 | 40:12 | 34 | |
3 | Viktoria Plzen B | 9 | 2 | 34:20 | 30 | |
4 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 2 | 31:15 | 28 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 9 | 4 | 21:18 | 28 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 8 | 5 | 32:23 | 25 | |
7 | Povltavska FA | 8 | 6 | 22:22 | 25 | |
8 | FC Pisek | 6 | 4 | 23:19 | 22 | |
9 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | 6 | 26:24 | 22 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 4 | 29:21 | 20 | |
11 | Motorlet Praha | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | 20 | |
12 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 6 | 22:23 | 20 | |
13 | FK Admira Praha | 6 | 6 | 18:23 | 20 | |
14 | FK Loko Vltavin | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | 19 | |
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | 16 | |
16 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 4 | 17:23 | 14 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 1 | 30:12 | 31 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 6 | 3 | 20:14 | 23 | |
3 | SK Sokol Brozany | 6 | 4 | 16:13 | 22 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 6 | 5 | 20:17 | 21 | |
5 | FK Usti nad Labem | 6 | 6 | 18:18 | 20 | |
6 | Pardubice B | 5 | 5 | 21:27 | 19 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 4 | 5 | 23:24 | 17 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 4 | 8 | 27:32 | 14 | |
9 | Mladá Boleslav B | 3 | 8 | 17:19 | 12 | |
10 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 9 | 15:34 | 11 | |
11 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | 9 | |
12 | FK Kolin | 1 | 7 | 13:28 | 9 | |
13 | FK Prepere | 2 | 9 | 14:31 | 9 | |
14 | FK Teplice B | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | 8 | |
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 2 | 10 | 14:28 | 8 | |
16 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 9 | 8:30 | 7 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 8 | 4 | 36:16 | 26 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 7 | 4 | 22:13 | 24 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 7 | 3 | 28:24 | 24 | |
4 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 4 | 21:24 | 20 | |
5 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | 16 | |
6 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | 15 | |
7 | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | 15 | |
8 | TJ Prestice | 4 | 7 | 20:29 | 15 | |
9 | Viktoria Plzen B | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | 14 | |
10 | FK Loko Vltavin | 4 | 8 | 19:26 | 14 | |
11 | FK Admira Praha | 4 | 8 | 14:30 | 14 | |
12 | Motorlet Praha | 4 | 8 | 17:34 | 14 | |
13 | FC Pisek | 3 | 10 | 19:33 | 10 | |
14 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 7 | 22:35 | 9 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 9 | 11:28 | 7 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 11 | 8:31 | 3 |
Loading
Loading