- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
3-4-3 | 4-4-2 |
12 - Victor Ramniceanu | Dinu Moldovan - 61 |
28 - Ionut Balaur | Tiberiu Capusa - 98 |
30 - Gabriel Tamas | Paul Iacob - 66 |
5 - Igor Armas | Daniel Marinel Celea - 95 |
24 - Ricardinho | Cornel Dinu - 15 |
66 - Lukas Droppa | Cristian Negut - 20 |
4 - Antoni Ivanov | Vadim Rata - 22 |
6 - Marius Briceag | Marco Dulca - 8 |
21 - Alexandru Mihai Ilie | Denis Dumitrascu - 80 |
9 - Jefte | Daniel Popa - 19 |
8 - Ion Gheorghe | Daniel Florea - 11 |
Substitutes | |
90 - Mourad Satli | Blaise Yameogo - 7 |
18 - Helder Tavares | Mihai Neicutescu - 10 |
14 - Marcelo Lopes | Andrei Serban - 6 |
98 - Cristian Costin | Rares Pop - 1 |
17 - Sebastian Mailat | Valmir Berisha - 9 |
19 - Viktor Angelov | Milan Kocic - 23 |
7 - Ivan Pesic | Marius Martac - 2 |
23 - Alexandru Vlad | Laurentiu Nicolae Corbu - 33 |
1 - Marcos Lavin | Fomba Bourama - 48 |
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-05-2023 17:00 | 2 [8] Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 2 | FC Voluntari [3] 5 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
10-6
|
?-?
|
1-3
|
|
13-03-2023 15:30 | 1 [13] Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari [10] 1 |
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
11-8
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
|
22-10-2022 14:00 | 2 [8] FC Voluntari | 0 - 3 | Chindia Targoviste [15] 1 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
8-15
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
|
22-01-2022 12:30 | 1 [11] Chindia Targoviste | 0 - 0 | FC Voluntari [3] 3 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?2.62 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.800, 2.000
|
?-?
|
7-6
|
?-?
|
1-3
|
|
05-04-2021 14:30 | [9] Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 0 | FC Voluntari [12] 3 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
9-10
|
?-?
|
0-4
|
FC Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste
94 - 3rd Yellow Card - Chindia Targoviste |
81 - 2nd Yellow Card - Chindia Targoviste |
59 - 1st Yellow Card - Chindia Targoviste |
28 - 5th Corner - FC Voluntari |
26 - 4th Corner - FC Voluntari |
23 - 3rd Corner - Chindia Targoviste |
22 - 2nd Corner - Chindia Targoviste |
19 - 1st Corner - Chindia Targoviste |
- Current
Full-Time | Saves | Shots Blocked | Fouls | Ball Safe | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 113 | 2 | 0 |
Chindia Targoviste | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 96 | 1 | 0 |
55%
Possession
45%
2
Shots on Target
1
6
Shots off Target
11
123
Attacks
115
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Romania Liga I
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 34 |
2 | Otelul Galati | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 33 |
3 | AFC Hermannstadt | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | 31 |
4 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | 29 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 26 |
6 | FC Voluntari | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 23 |
7 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | 22 |
8 | FC Botosani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 21 |
9 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 21 |
10 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | 21 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 49 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 37 |
3 | Farul Constanta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 35 |
4 | CS U Craiova | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 34 |
5 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | 29 |
6 | ACS Sepsi | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | 28 |
Superliga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 19 | 7 | 4 | 53:28 | 64 |
2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 15 | 10 | 5 | 55:32 | 55 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54:29 | 53 |
4 | CS U Craiova | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47:38 | 49 |
5 | Farul Constanta | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37:38 | 43 |
6 | ACS Sepsi | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43:34 | 43 |
7 | Universitatea Cluj | 10 | 12 | 8 | 35:38 | 42 |
8 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 10 | 10 | 10 | 36:43 | 40 |
9 | AFC Hermannstadt | 9 | 13 | 8 | 36:31 | 40 |
10 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 7 | 14 | 9 | 29:32 | 35 |
11 | Otelul Galati | 6 | 16 | 8 | 31:36 | 34 |
12 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 7 | 12 | 11 | 33:44 | 33 |
13 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 43:50 | 31 |
14 | Dinamo Bucharest | 8 | 5 | 17 | 22:41 | 29 |
15 | FC Voluntari | 6 | 10 | 14 | 31:49 | 28 |
16 | FC Botosani | 3 | 12 | 15 | 30:52 | 21 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 12 |
2 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
3 | FC Botosani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
4 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 8 |
5 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 7 |
6 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
7 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
8 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 4 |
9 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
10 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 |
5 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
6 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Superliga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:6 | 34 |
2 | FCSB | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | 33 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:18 | 32 |
4 | AFC Hermannstadt | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:11 | 30 |
5 | CS U Craiova | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | 26 |
6 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:19 | 26 |
7 | ACS Sepsi | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:15 | 26 |
8 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:16 | 22 |
9 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:21 | 21 |
10 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:27 | 20 |
11 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:20 | 19 |
12 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | 19 |
13 | Dinamo Bucharest | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:15 | 18 |
14 | FC Voluntari | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:21 | 14 |
15 | FC Botosani | 2 | 8 | 5 | 14:20 | 14 |
16 | Otelul Galati | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13:19 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 4 |
3 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
5 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
7 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
8 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
9 | FC Botosani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
10 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:5 | 0 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 7 |
4 | CS U Craiova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
5 | ACS Sepsi | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
6 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Superliga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:16 | 31 |
2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19:14 | 23 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21:19 | 23 |
4 | CS U Craiova | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:21 | 23 |
5 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | 21 |
6 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:17 | 20 |
7 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | 19 |
8 | ACS Sepsi | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:19 | 17 |
9 | FC Voluntari | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:28 | 14 |
10 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:24 | 14 |
11 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:24 | 14 |
12 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8:11 | 14 |
13 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:23 | 11 |
14 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | 11 |
15 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11:20 | 10 |
16 | FC Botosani | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:32 | 7 |
Romania Cup
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS U Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3 | FC Buzau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
5 | CS Tunari | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 5 |
3 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3 |
5 | SCM Zalau | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
6 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 7 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
5 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
6 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Hunedoara | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 |
3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
6 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | CS Tunari | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Buzau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | SCM Zalau | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
3 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
4 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
6 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
2 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
5 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
6 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | FC Voluntari | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | FC Buzau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | CS Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 4 |
2 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | SCM Zalau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | CS Hunedoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
4 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Romania Liga 2
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 38 |
2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 37 |
3 | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 35 |
4 | CSM Slatina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 29 |
5 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 29 |
6 | CS Tunari | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 20 |
7 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 1 |
Relegation Round, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scolar Resita | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 37 |
2 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 34 |
3 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 33 |
4 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 30 |
5 | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 26 |
6 | Unirea Dej | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 23 |
7 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 13 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 56 |
2 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | 49 |
3 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:9 | 46 |
4 | FC Buzau | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7:5 | 45 |
5 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | 40 |
6 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:7 | 36 |
Liga 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | 42 |
2 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22:8 | 40 |
3 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | 37 |
4 | FC Buzau | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31:21 | 34 |
5 | CS Mioveni | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20:9 | 33 |
6 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19:14 | 32 |
7 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | 31 |
8 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37:24 | 28 |
9 | Chindia Targoviste | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27:14 | 28 |
10 | Scolar Resita | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:25 | 27 |
11 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20:22 | 26 |
12 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:18 | 25 |
13 | CSM Slatina | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:18 | 25 |
14 | FC Arges Pitesti | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17:16 | 24 |
15 | CSC Dumbravita | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | 23 |
16 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16:28 | 23 |
17 | CS Tunari | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16:32 | 16 |
18 | Unirea Dej | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13:35 | 13 |
19 | CSM Alexandria | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10:29 | 9 |
20 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9:50 | 1 |
Relegation Round, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
3 | CSM Slatina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
6 | CS Tunari | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
7 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Relegation Round, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scolar Resita | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
2 | Unirea Dej | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
3 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 |
4 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
5 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
7 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
2 | FC Buzau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
3 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
4 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
5 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
6 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Liga 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | 23 |
2 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 22 |
3 | Scolar Resita | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | 21 |
4 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:2 | 20 |
5 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 20 |
6 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | 19 |
7 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | 18 |
8 | CS Mioveni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 18 |
9 | FC Buzau | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | 17 |
10 | Chindia Targoviste | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:7 | 16 |
11 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | 16 |
12 | FC Arges Pitesti | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 15 |
13 | CSM Slatina | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:4 | 13 |
14 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | 13 |
15 | CSC Dumbravita | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | 11 |
16 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:6 | 11 |
17 | CS Tunari | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:10 | 8 |
18 | Unirea Dej | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | 7 |
19 | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:15 | 2 |
20 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:32 | 0 |
Relegation Round, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
4 | CS Tunari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | CSM Slatina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
7 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Relegation Round, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Unirea Dej | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Scolar Resita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
6 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |
7 | CSC Dumbravita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
2 | FC Buzau | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
4 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
5 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
6 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | 1 |
Liga 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9:2 | 21 |
2 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:1 | 20 |
3 | FC Buzau | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 17 |
4 | CS Mioveni | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6:2 | 15 |
5 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:12 | 14 |
6 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 14 |
7 | Chindia Targoviste | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | 12 |
8 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 12 |
9 | CSM Slatina | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | 12 |
10 | CSC Dumbravita | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8:15 | 12 |
11 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | 11 |
12 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | 10 |
13 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:11 | 10 |
14 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:16 | 10 |
15 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | 9 |
16 | CS Tunari | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | 8 |
17 | CSM Alexandria | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:14 | 7 |
18 | Scolar Resita | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | 6 |
19 | Unirea Dej | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | 6 |
20 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:18 | 1 |
Loading
Loading