- Statistiques en direct
- Graphiques
- Cotes
- Infos équipes
- Domicile Précédent
- Extérieur Précédent
- Comparison
Democrata SL
Nacional de Muriae
85 - Missed Penalty - Democrata SL |
72 - 10th Corner - Nacional de Muriae |
67 - 9th Corner - Democrata SL |
60 - 8th Corner - Democrata SL |
57 - 7th Corner - Democrata SL |
56 - 6th Corner - Nacional de Muriae |
55 - 5th Corner - Nacional de Muriae |
49 - 4th Corner - Democrata SL |
43 - 3rd Corner - Democrata SL |
12 - 2nd Corner - Democrata SL |
12 - 1st Corner - Democrata SL |
- Courant
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Dernières 5
- Dernières 10
- Dernières 15
- Dernières 20
- Dernières 25
Full-Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57%
Possession
43%
5
Tirs cadrés
7
9
Tirs non cadrés
6
83
Attaques
75
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
15
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
45
Attaques
43
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
4
7
Tirs non cadrés
4
38
Attaques
32
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
9
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
12
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
15
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Tirs non cadrés
3
18
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
3
4
Tirs non cadrés
3
21
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1X2 Cotes
Dangereuses Attaques
Tirs cadrés
Tirs non cadrés
Possession
Attaques
Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux
Loading ...
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URT MG | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 19 |
2 | North Esporte Clube | 6 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | 18 |
3 | Mamore | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 15 |
4 | Caldense MG | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:7 | 11 |
5 | Varginha EC | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | 8 |
6 | Boa | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:13 | 8 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betim FC | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:7 | 14 |
2 | SC Aymores | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 13 |
3 | Valeriodoce EC | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10:8 | 13 |
4 | Nacional de Muriae | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | 12 |
5 | Democrata SL | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:6 | 12 |
6 | Tupi MG | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:14 | 10 |
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Esporte Clube | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 15 |
2 | URT MG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 11 |
3 | Mamore | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
4 | Caldense MG | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 8 |
5 | Varginha EC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
6 | Boa | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Aymores | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 11 |
2 | Betim FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 9 |
3 | Democrata SL | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 8 |
4 | Tupi MG | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 8 |
5 | Valeriodoce EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
6 | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 6 |
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URT MG | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
2 | Mamore | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
3 | Boa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
4 | North Esporte Clube | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:5 | 3 |
5 | Caldense MG | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
6 | Varginha EC | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 2 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional de Muriae | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
2 | Valeriodoce EC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
3 | Betim FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 5 |
4 | Democrata SL | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
5 | SC Aymores | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 2 |
6 | Tupi MG | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:8 | 2 |
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 14 |
2 | Concordia AC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 14 |
3 | Cianorte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 12 |
4 | Hercilio Luz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 12 |
5 | Barra FC | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
7 | FC Cascavel | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | 10 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 8 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maringa FC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 23 |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:4 | 20 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | 14 |
4 | Santo Andre SP | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
5 | EC Agua Santa | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 13 |
6 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:7 | 9 |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | 5 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 19 |
2 | Itabuna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 19 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:5 | 18 |
4 | Serra | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 14 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 13 |
6 | Democrata SL | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | 10 |
7 | Ipatinga | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14 | 7 |
8 | Audax Rio | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 23 |
2 | Anapolis FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 20 |
3 | CRAC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 17 |
4 | Mixto | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 14 |
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 12 |
6 | Ipora EC | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7 | Capital TO | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:20 | 7 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:14 | 3 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | 20 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 17 |
3 | CSE | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 15 |
4 | ASA | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 15 |
5 | Jacuipense | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 14 |
6 | Juazeirense | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | 12 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | 9 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:13 | 8 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 24 |
2 | FC Atlético Cearense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
3 | Iguatu | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 15 |
4 | Santa Cruz RN | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | 13 |
5 | America RN | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
6 | Sousa EC | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
7 | Maracanã | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 8 |
8 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | 5 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | 15 |
3 | River AC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 14 |
4 | Maranhao | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 14 |
5 | Moto Club de São Luís | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:15 | 14 |
6 | Fluminense PI | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | 13 |
7 | Cameta EC | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 11 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:17 | 8 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:5 | 26 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | 21 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 15 |
4 | Manaus | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | 15 |
5 | Trem AP | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | 15 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | 11 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | 7 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:23 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 12 |
2 | Avenida | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
3 | Brasil de Pelotas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
4 | Barra FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
5 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 6 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
7 | Hercilio Luz | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
8 | Cianorte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maringa FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 15 |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 13 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 9 |
4 | Santo Andre SP | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 9 |
5 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 8 |
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7:1 | 8 |
7 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 4 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 13 |
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
3 | Serra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 9 |
4 | Itabuna | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 8 |
6 | Democrata SL | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
7 | Ipatinga | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | 4 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 13 |
2 | Mixto | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 11 |
3 | CRAC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 10 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 9 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 8 |
6 | Ipora EC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 8 |
7 | Capital TO | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 6 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 2 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Retro FC Brasil | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 12 |
2 | Itabaiana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 10 |
3 | Jacuipense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 10 |
4 | ASA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 10 |
5 | CSE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 8 |
6 | Juazeirense | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
7 | CS Sergipe | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | 6 |
8 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 12 |
2 | Treze | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 11 |
3 | America RN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 10 |
4 | Santa Cruz RN | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 10 |
5 | FC Atlético Cearense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 9 |
6 | Sousa EC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
7 | Maracanã | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 5 |
8 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense PI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
2 | River AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 10 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 10 |
4 | Cameta EC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 9 |
5 | AE Altos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 7 |
7 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 7 |
8 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 16 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | 15 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 10 |
4 | Manaus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
5 | Trem AP | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 9 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:12 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 9 |
2 | Hercilio Luz | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
4 | Barra FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
5 | Avenida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
6 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
7 | Concordia AC | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 2 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maringa FC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 8 |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 |
4 | Santo Andre SP | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 5 |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
6 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:4 | 1 |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | 1 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:16 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
4 | Serra | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 5 |
6 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 4 |
7 | Audax Rio | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 3 |
8 | Ipatinga | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
2 | Brasiliense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 10 |
3 | CRAC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
7 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | 1 |
8 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | 1 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 10 |
2 | CSE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
4 | ASA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
5 | Juazeirense | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 4 |
6 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 4 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | 3 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 13 |
2 | FC Atlético Cearense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 7 |
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | 4 |
4 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
5 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
6 | Sousa EC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 3 |
7 | America RN | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
8 | Iguatu | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 8 |
2 | AE Altos | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 8 |
3 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 7 |
4 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 5 |
5 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
6 | Cameta EC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
7 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | 1 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
3 | Trem AP | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 6 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
5 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 5 |
6 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 4 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | 0 |
Loading
Loading