- Sem Odds
- Informações dos Times
- Casa Anterior
- Fora de Casa Anterior
- Comparison
Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Casa
- Jogando fora de casa
Group A8
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 10 |
2 | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 6 |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 4 |
6 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
2 | Nova Iguacu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
3 | Democrata SL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 6 |
5 | Ipatinga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 |
6 | Serra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 4 |
7 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 8 |
2 | Anapolis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
3 | Brasiliense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
5 | CRAC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
6 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Mixto | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 10 |
2 | ASA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 10 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | CSE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
5 | Jacuipense | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 4 |
7 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
8 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 12 |
2 | America RN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 7 |
3 | Iguatu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
4 | Santa Cruz RN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
5 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 4 |
6 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
Group A2
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
3 | Fluminense PI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 7 |
5 | Cameta EC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
6 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 2 |
Group A1
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
4 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
6 | Trem AP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 3 |
7 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | Ipatinga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
6 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
2 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America RN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
3 | Iguatu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
4 | Santa Cruz RN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
5 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | FC Atlético Cearense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
8 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Fluminense PI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
5 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
6 | Cameta EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
8 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Concordia AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | CRAC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | ASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | CSE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
8 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
7 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
2 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
6 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Trem AP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
5 | Manaus | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 |
6 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
6 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
- Overall
- Casa
- Jogando fora de casa
Maranhense, Serie A
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27:9 | 31 |
2 | Sampaio Correa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | 28 |
3 | Imperatriz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 25 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | 17 |
5 | Pinheiro AC | 2 | 8 | 4 | 20:19 | 14 |
6 | CAB Tuntum | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:23 | 13 |
7 | Chapadinha FC | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 9 |
8 | Cordino EC | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:28 | 7 |
Maranhense, Serie A
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 17 |
2 | Imperatriz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 15 |
3 | Sampaio Correa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | 15 |
4 | CAB Tuntum | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 14 |
5 | Pinheiro AC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 9 |
6 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | 9 |
7 | Chapadinha FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 7 |
8 | Cordino EC | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11:14 | 7 |
Maranhense, Serie A
P | Times | W | D | L | Gols | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 14 |
2 | Sampaio Correa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
3 | Imperatriz | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | 10 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 8 |
5 | CAB Tuntum | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:15 | 5 |
6 | Pinheiro AC | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 |
7 | Chapadinha FC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 2 |
8 | Cordino EC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:14 | 0 |
Loading
Loading