CD Calahorra

Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 2 17:8 34
2 CD Badajoz 9 4 3 23:10 31
3 Marbella FC 8 7 1 24:15 31
4 Yeclano 8 5 3 26:16 29
5 San Fernando CD 8 4 4 19:9 28
6 Cordoba 7 6 3 20:15 27
7 Cadiz B 6 5 5 14:13 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 4 14:15 22
9 Real Murcia 5 5 6 18:15 20
10 Don Benito 5 5 6 17:20 20
11 Rec de Huelva 5 4 7 18:18 19
12 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 5 13:15 19
13 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 7 18:21 19
14 CF Talavera 5 4 7 18:23 19
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 6 14:16 18
16 Algeciras CF 4 5 7 21:25 17
17 Villarrubia CF 3 6 7 15:20 15
18 Villarrobledo 4 2 10 16:29 14
19 Merida 2 7 7 18:24 13
20 Granada CF B 3 3 10 12:28 12

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 8 7 1 24:11 31
2 Sabadell 8 5 3 19:13 29
3 Espanyol B 7 6 3 26:18 27
4 Lleida 7 6 3 18:10 27
5 FC Andorra 7 6 3 20:14 27
6 Barcelona B 6 8 2 22:16 26
7 La Nucia 6 6 4 18:12 24
8 UE Cornella 6 6 4 23:20 24
9 UE Llagostera 6 6 4 19:16 24
10 Villarreal B 6 5 5 16:17 23
11 UE Olot 5 7 4 14:10 22
12 Valencia B 4 8 4 18:16 20
13 Ejea 5 5 6 20:19 20
14 CD Ebro 3 8 5 14:17 17
15 Gimnastic 4 5 7 20:24 17
16 Levante B 4 3 9 14:24 15
17 Hercules 3 4 9 17:23 13
18 Badalona 3 4 9 9:19 13
19 Orihuela 2 6 8 13:31 12
20 Prat 2 5 9 11:25 11

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 4 2 33:14 34
2 Cultural Leonesa 9 4 3 30:13 31
3 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 4 38:21 30
4 Real Sociedad B 9 3 4 32:18 30
5 Valladolid B 8 4 4 23:16 28
6 CD Calahorra 5 10 1 19:15 25
7 Osasuna B 8 1 7 22:21 25
8 Salmantino 7 2 7 22:24 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 5 20:23 23
10 Haro Deportivo 6 4 6 16:18 22
11 Barakaldo 6 2 8 22:30 20
12 Real Unión Irún 5 4 7 20:21 19
13 Alaves B 5 4 7 15:18 19
14 Burgos 5 4 7 15:24 19
15 Izarra 4 5 7 16:23 17
16 Leioa 4 4 8 18:22 16
17 Tudelano 3 7 6 14:23 16
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 4 8 15:29 16
19 Guijuelo 4 3 9 13:18 15
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 3 10 17:29 12

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 3 2 29:9 36
2 Atletico Madrid B 11 2 3 35:14 35
3 UD Ibiza 9 3 4 24:12 30
4 Rayo Majadahonda 8 5 3 18:15 29
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 4 4 25:21 28
6 Pontevedra 8 1 7 24:23 25
7 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 5 5 27:19 23
8 Racing Ferrol 6 5 5 24:22 23
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 7 21:25 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 7 13:20 21
11 UP Langreo 5 5 6 14:15 20
12 Marino de Luanco 6 2 8 16:20 20
13 Coruxo 5 5 6 15:19 20
14 Real Madrid Castilla 4 7 5 20:21 19
15 Celta de Vigo B 5 4 7 22:28 19
16 Melilla 4 7 5 18:24 19
17 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 9 17:19 17
18 Las Rozas 3 7 6 17:18 16
19 Getafe B 4 2 10 11:20 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 13 11:37 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Yeclano 6 2 0 15:5 20
2 Cordoba 6 2 0 12:4 20
3 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
4 CD Badajoz 5 2 1 13:6 17
5 San Fernando CD 5 1 2 10:4 16
6 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
7 Real Murcia 4 2 2 12:6 14
8 Algeciras CF 4 2 2 13:9 14
9 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
10 Cadiz B 4 2 2 8:7 14
11 Villarrobledo 4 2 2 11:13 14
12 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
13 CF Talavera 4 1 3 10:11 13
14 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 3 10:10 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 5 3 0 14:5 18
2 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
3 Ejea 5 2 1 13:3 17
4 Espanyol B 5 2 1 16:9 17
5 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
6 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
7 La Nucia 4 4 0 10:4 16
8 Lleida 4 3 1 10:4 15
9 UE Cornella 4 2 2 10:6 14
10 UE Olot 4 2 2 8:4 14
11 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
12 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
13 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
14 Valencia B 2 4 2 11:8 10
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
17 Gimnastic 2 3 3 10:13 9
18 Badalona 2 2 4 5:8 8
19 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 7 1 0 23:5 22
2 Real Sociedad B 7 1 0 22:8 22
3 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
4 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
5 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 1 12:5 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 5 0 11:7 14
10 Barakaldo 4 1 3 11:14 13
11 Haro Deportivo 3 3 2 8:8 12
12 Izarra 3 2 3 9:8 11
13 Leioa 3 2 3 9:9 11
14 Guijuelo 3 1 4 9:7 10
15 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
15 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
17 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
18 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 5 7:15 5

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 Rayo Majadahonda 6 1 1 11:6 19
4 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 1 16:10 17
7 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2 14:9 14
8 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Melilla 3 4 1 7:4 13
11 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
12 Marino de Luanco 4 1 3 9:8 13
13 Las Palmas B 3 3 2 9:6 12
14 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
15 UP Langreo 3 2 3 9:7 11
16 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
17 Las Rozas 2 4 2 10:11 10
18 Celta de Vigo B 3 0 5 9:11 9
19 Getafe B 2 1 5 3:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 1 8:4 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Marbella FC 2 5 1 10:7 11
5 Don Benito 3 2 3 7:9 11
6 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
7 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
8 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
9 RB Linense 2 3 3 8:11 9
10 Rec de Huelva 2 2 4 10:12 8
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 2 5:7 8
12 Villarrubia CF 2 2 4 7:10 8
13 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
14 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
15 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
16 Merida 1 2 5 8:13 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 5 4:10 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 6 7:18 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 2 9:8 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
3 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 10:6 12
4 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
5 Sabadell 3 3 2 9:8 12
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
8 Barcelona B 2 4 2 7:8 10
8 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 Prat 2 4 2 7:10 10
11 FC Andorra 2 3 3 7:9 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 3 4 5:10 6
16 Orihuela 2 0 6 6:20 6
17 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
18 Hercules 1 1 6 6:13 4
19 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 6 4:15 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 4 3 1 13:8 15
2 Amorebieta 3 4 1 11:10 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 4 12:12 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 4 13:13 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 1 4 11:17 10
8 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 5 10:17 9
10 Burgos 2 3 3 7:14 9
11 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
12 Valladolid B 2 2 4 7:9 8
13 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
14 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
15 Tudelano 1 3 4 6:13 6
16 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
17 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 6 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 2 16:9 16
2 Atletico Baleares 4 2 2 7:3 14
3 Racing Ferrol 4 1 3 11:10 13
4 UD Ibiza 3 3 2 11:7 12
5 Pontevedra 4 0 4 11:12 12
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
7 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
8 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
9 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
10 Real Oviedo B 3 0 5 11:16 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 5 7:14 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 3 4 6:12 6
17 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
18 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 6 4:11 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 7 4:19 3

Spain Tercera Group 16

Group 16

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Varea 12 1 2 39:14 37
2 SD Logrones 11 3 2 41:10 36
3 Arnedo 10 5 1 33:14 35
4 Anguiano 10 3 2 39:17 33
5 UD Logrones B 9 4 3 33:13 31
6 Casalarreina CF 9 4 2 28:14 31
7 Naxara 9 3 4 48:27 30
8 Alfaro 8 1 6 29:19 25
9 River Ebro 6 5 5 28:26 23
10 CD Calahorra B 6 4 5 21:22 22
11 Oyonesa 6 2 7 23:22 20
12 Berceo 5 5 6 33:33 20
13 Pradejón 4 5 7 22:28 17
14 Comillas 3 4 9 22:38 13
15 Alberite 4 1 10 16:41 13
16 CA Vianes 2 7 7 15:28 13
17 FC La Calzada 3 2 11 12:26 11
18 Yagüe 2 4 10 14:35 10
19 Calasancio 2 4 9 10:35 10
20 Villegas 1 1 14 7:51 4

Group 16

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones B 7 1 0 23:3 22
2 Casalarreina CF 7 1 0 21:7 22
3 Arnedo 6 2 0 19:4 20
4 Naxara 6 2 0 30:12 20
5 SD Logrones 6 1 1 21:7 19
6 Varea 6 1 1 21:8 19
7 CD Calahorra B 5 1 2 15:12 16
8 Alfaro 5 0 2 18:6 15
9 Oyonesa 4 2 1 16:7 14
10 River Ebro 3 3 2 14:9 12
11 Anguiano 3 3 1 14:12 12
12 Berceo 3 2 3 18:17 11
13 Pradejón 2 4 2 14:9 10
14 CA Vianes 2 4 2 6:6 10
15 FC La Calzada 2 1 5 8:14 7
16 Yagüe 2 1 5 7:12 7
17 Comillas 1 3 4 9:19 6
18 Alberite 2 0 5 8:20 6
19 Calasancio 1 2 5 5:20 5
20 Villegas 1 0 7 3:19 3

Group 16

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Anguiano 7 0 1 25:5 21
2 Varea 6 0 1 18:6 18
3 SD Logrones 5 2 1 20:3 17
4 Arnedo 4 3 1 14:10 15
5 River Ebro 3 2 3 14:17 11
6 Naxara 3 1 4 18:15 10
7 Alfaro 3 1 4 11:13 10
8 UD Logrones B 2 3 3 10:10 9
9 Casalarreina CF 2 3 2 7:7 9
10 Berceo 2 3 3 15:16 9
11 Pradejón 2 1 5 8:19 7
12 Comillas 2 1 5 13:19 7
13 Alberite 2 1 5 8:21 7
14 CD Calahorra B 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 Oyonesa 2 0 6 7:15 6
16 Calasancio 1 2 4 5:15 5
17 FC La Calzada 1 1 6 4:12 4
18 Yagüe 0 3 5 7:23 3
19 CA Vianes 0 3 5 9:22 3
20 Villegas 0 1 7 4:32 1

Spain Copa del Rey

Argentina Torneo A

Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Huracan Las Heras 7 4 2 14:9 25
2 Deportivo Maipu 7 3 3 15:10 24
3 Club Villa Mitre 5 5 3 11:8 20
4 Deportivo Madryn 5 4 4 15:7 19
5 Sansinena 5 3 5 10:10 18
6 Sportivo Estudiantes 5 3 5 12:13 18
7 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 4 6 3 10:11 18
8 Atletico Camioneros 3 7 3 8:7 16
9 Club Circulo Deportivo 3 7 3 14:14 16
10 Cipolletti 3 6 4 14:16 15
11 Sportivo Penarol 3 5 5 9:12 14
12 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 6 5 9:13 12
13 Olimpo B Blanca 3 3 7 9:14 12
14 Sportivo Desamparados 2 6 5 7:13 12

Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CA Chaco For Ever 7 2 4 17:10 23
2 CA Guemes 6 5 2 19:13 23
3 Sarmiento de Resistencia 4 7 2 13:11 19
4 CA Douglas Haig 5 4 4 13:16 19
5 Union Sunchales 4 6 3 17:13 18
6 Defensores de Belgrano VR 4 5 4 10:9 17
7 Sportivo Belgrano 4 5 4 15:15 17
8 San Martin Formosa 5 2 6 16:18 17
9 Sportivo Las Parejas 3 7 3 11:9 16
10 Juventud Unida G. 3 6 4 12:12 15
11 Central Norte 3 6 4 12:14 15
11 Defensores Pronunciamiento 3 6 4 12:14 15
11 Crucero Del Norte 3 6 4 12:14 15
14 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 3 8 7:18 9

Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Huracan Las Heras 5 0 1 7:2 15
2 Deportivo Maipu 4 2 1 11:5 14
3 Sansinena 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Atletico Camioneros 3 3 1 6:3 12
5 Deportivo Madryn 3 2 1 9:2 11
6 Sportivo Estudiantes 3 2 2 9:8 11
7 Club Circulo Deportivo 2 4 0 6:4 10
8 Club Villa Mitre 3 1 2 5:3 10
9 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2 3 2 6:7 9
10 Olimpo B Blanca 2 2 3 6:5 8
11 Cipolletti 2 2 2 7:7 8
12 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 4 2 5:5 7
13 Sportivo Penarol 1 4 1 2:2 7
14 Sportivo Desamparados 1 3 2 6:7 6

Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CA Chaco For Ever 4 2 0 11:2 14
2 San Martin Formosa 4 1 2 11:6 13
3 CA Guemes 4 1 2 10:6 13
4 Defensores de Belgrano VR 4 1 2 8:4 13
5 Sportivo Belgrano 3 3 1 11:7 12
6 CA Douglas Haig 3 3 1 8:6 12
7 Union Sunchales 3 1 2 11:6 10
8 Sportivo Las Parejas 2 4 0 5:0 10
9 Sarmiento de Resistencia 2 4 0 9:5 10
10 Defensores Pronunciamiento 2 3 1 8:5 9
11 Juventud Unida G. 2 3 2 7:5 9
12 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 3 1 5:4 9
13 Central Norte 1 3 2 4:5 6
14 Crucero Del Norte 1 3 3 7:10 6

Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Club Villa Mitre 2 4 1 6:5 10
2 Huracan Las Heras 2 4 1 7:7 10
3 Deportivo Maipu 3 1 2 4:5 10
4 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2 3 1 4:4 9
5 Deportivo Madryn 2 2 3 6:5 8
6 Cipolletti 1 4 2 7:9 7
7 Sportivo Estudiantes 2 1 3 3:5 7
8 Sportivo Penarol 2 1 4 7:10 7
9 Club Circulo Deportivo 1 3 3 8:10 6
10 Sportivo Desamparados 1 3 3 1:6 6
11 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 2 3 4:8 5
12 Atletico Camioneros 0 4 2 2:4 4
13 Sansinena 1 1 4 2:6 4
14 Olimpo B Blanca 1 1 4 3:9 4

Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CA Guemes 2 4 0 9:7 10
2 Crucero Del Norte 2 3 1 5:4 9
3 Central Norte 2 3 2 8:9 9
4 CA Chaco For Ever 3 0 4 6:8 9
5 Sarmiento de Resistencia 2 3 2 4:6 9
6 Union Sunchales 1 5 1 6:7 8
7 CA Douglas Haig 2 1 3 5:10 7
8 Juventud Unida G. 1 3 2 5:7 6
9 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 3 3 6:9 6
10 Defensores Pronunciamiento 1 3 3 4:9 6
11 Sportivo Belgrano 1 2 3 4:8 5
12 Defensores de Belgrano VR 0 4 2 2:5 4
13 San Martin Formosa 1 1 4 5:12 4
14 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 0 7 2:14 0
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
14-12 15:00 Osasuna B - CD Calahorra
Start. 2.10 3.20 3.10
Last 2.103.20 3.10
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 60%10
45%
0.95 - 0.75
21-12 19:00 CD Calahorra - Arenas Club de Getxo
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.75 - 2.20
05-01 10:00 Amorebieta - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.95 - 0.75
12-01 10:00 Real Unión Irún - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.95 - 0.75
19-01 10:00 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.75 - 1.70
26-01 10:00 UD Logrones - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
3.45 - 0.75
02-02 10:00 CD Calahorra - Burgos
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.75 - 2.50
09-02 10:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CF - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
2.10 - 0.75

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
D 08-12-2019 16:00 3 [7] CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Tudelano [19] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
14%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

12-11

?-?

14-7

Open single page
W 01-12-2019 16:00 2 1 [7] Salmantino 1 - 2 CD Calahorra [9] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
6%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

14-6

?-?

7-1

Open single page
W 24-11-2019 16:00 5 [11] CD Calahorra 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa [3] 1 4
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?3.10 -
31%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

5-15

?-?

3-13

Open single page
D 17-11-2019 14:30 2 1 [6] Valladolid B 1 - 1 CD Calahorra [8] 2 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.75 -
11%
?
1.625
-
?
-
?-?

16-5

?-?

10-1

Open single page
D 09-11-2019 18:00 2 [11] Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 CD Calahorra [8] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

11-10

?-?

8-4

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
L 24-11-2019 16:00 5 [11] CD Calahorra 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa [3] 1 4
-
-
-
?-?

5-15

?-?

3-13

Open single page
L 26-10-2019 16:30 1 [5] Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 CD Calahorra [6] 2
-
-
-
?-?

15-4

?-?

8-2

Open single page
D 08-09-2019 16:00 1 [7] CD Calahorra 1 - 1 UD Logrones [16] 1
-
-
-
?-?

8-8

?-?

6-4

Open single page
W 31-07-2019 18:00 CD Calahorra 0 - 4 Real Zaragoza
-
-
-
?-?

1-18

?-?

1-5

Open single page
W 05-05-2019 16:00 2 [11] CD Calahorra 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B [6] 2
-
-
-
?-?

9-9

?-?

3-6

Open single page

Last notifications

Filter by Last: Type: League:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
10 Adrien Goni 1988-08-25 Midfielder 173 - Right
3 Alberto Morgado 1990-05-10 Defender 179 - Left
9 Eduardo Ubis 1988-04-10 Forward 177 72 Right
5 Javier Martinez Barrio 1991-05-21 Defender 185 77 -
17 Txomin Barcina 1991-02-16 Midfielder - - -
1 Gonzalo Gomez 1990-06-11 Guard 182 73 -
18 Alain Barron 1985-11-18 Midfielder 176 77 Left
15 Xabi Barace 1993-05-27 Midfielder - - -
12 Javier Duro 1994-05-04 Defender 185 78 -
11 Gabriel Ortega 1990-01-22 Forward 189 79 -
6 Raul Almagro 1991-03-23 Midfielder - - -
4 Cristian Fernandez 1992-10-01 Defender - - -
9 Joseba Alcuaz 1992-07-02 Forward - - -
13 Gorka Alegria 1997-04-29 Guard - - -
2 Yasin Iribarren 1994-08-05 Defender 180 - Right
2 Alvaro Gonzalez 1996-05-17 Defender - - -
8 Sergio Parla 1992-06-05 Midfielder - - -
14 Xabier Cardenas Anorga 1998-01-01 Midfielder 187 - Right

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now