Burgos
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Spain Segunda
- Overall
- Home
- Away
LaLiga 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leganes | 17 | 11 | 7 | 47:21 | 62 |
2 | Eibar | 17 | 7 | 11 | 57:40 | 58 |
3 | Espanyol | 15 | 13 | 7 | 51:36 | 58 |
4 | Valladolid | 17 | 7 | 11 | 41:31 | 58 |
5 | Sporting Gijon | 15 | 10 | 10 | 42:33 | 55 |
6 | Oviedo | 14 | 13 | 8 | 45:30 | 55 |
7 | Racing Ferrol | 14 | 12 | 9 | 43:41 | 54 |
8 | Elche | 15 | 9 | 11 | 36:32 | 54 |
9 | Racing Santander | 15 | 8 | 12 | 55:50 | 53 |
10 | Burgos | 15 | 8 | 12 | 43:44 | 53 |
11 | Levante | 12 | 15 | 8 | 42:40 | 51 |
12 | Tenerife | 12 | 9 | 14 | 32:36 | 45 |
13 | Huesca | 9 | 15 | 11 | 30:25 | 42 |
14 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | 12 | 13 | 33:33 | 42 |
15 | Eldense | 10 | 12 | 13 | 41:50 | 42 |
16 | Alcorcon | 10 | 10 | 15 | 27:44 | 40 |
17 | FC Cartagena | 10 | 9 | 16 | 31:45 | 39 |
18 | Mirandes | 9 | 11 | 15 | 39:49 | 38 |
19 | Amorebieta | 9 | 10 | 16 | 32:42 | 37 |
20 | Albacete | 8 | 12 | 15 | 40:50 | 36 |
21 | FC Andorra | 9 | 8 | 18 | 27:42 | 35 |
22 | Villarreal B | 8 | 9 | 18 | 32:52 | 33 |
LaLiga 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos | 12 | 6 | 0 | 28:9 | 42 |
2 | Valladolid | 12 | 4 | 2 | 29:10 | 40 |
3 | Oviedo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 30:13 | 37 |
4 | Espanyol | 10 | 6 | 1 | 33:16 | 36 |
5 | Sporting Gijon | 10 | 6 | 2 | 26:13 | 36 |
6 | Racing Ferrol | 9 | 8 | 1 | 27:17 | 35 |
7 | Racing Santander | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | 35 |
8 | Eibar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:14 | 34 |
9 | Leganes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 28:9 | 34 |
10 | Levante | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:23 | 33 |
11 | Elche | 9 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | 32 |
12 | Tenerife | 9 | 4 | 4 | 16:9 | 31 |
13 | Albacete | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23:18 | 28 |
14 | Villarreal B | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 26 |
15 | Mirandes | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:23 | 25 |
16 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:17 | 25 |
17 | Eldense | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:21 | 25 |
18 | FC Andorra | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17:17 | 24 |
19 | Alcorcon | 5 | 8 | 5 | 13:16 | 23 |
20 | Amorebieta | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:15 | 23 |
21 | Huesca | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:13 | 21 |
22 | FC Cartagena | 6 | 1 | 10 | 15:24 | 19 |
LaLiga 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leganes | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:12 | 28 |
2 | Eibar | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:26 | 24 |
3 | Espanyol | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18:20 | 22 |
4 | Elche | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | 22 |
5 | Huesca | 4 | 9 | 5 | 14:12 | 21 |
6 | FC Cartagena | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16:21 | 20 |
7 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | 19 |
8 | Sporting Gijon | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:20 | 19 |
9 | Levante | 3 | 9 | 5 | 15:17 | 18 |
9 | Oviedo | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:17 | 18 |
11 | Racing Santander | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23:32 | 18 |
12 | Valladolid | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:21 | 18 |
13 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 8 | 6 | 12:16 | 17 |
14 | Eldense | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:29 | 17 |
15 | Alcorcon | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14:28 | 17 |
16 | Tenerife | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16:27 | 14 |
17 | Amorebieta | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:27 | 14 |
18 | Mirandes | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13:26 | 13 |
19 | FC Andorra | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:25 | 11 |
20 | Burgos | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:35 | 11 |
21 | Albacete | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17:32 | 8 |
22 | Villarreal B | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12:33 | 7 |
Spain Tercera Group 8
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Avila | 18 | 6 | 4 | 36:15 | 60 |
2 | Salamanca CF UDS | 16 | 10 | 2 | 50:13 | 58 |
3 | Atletico Tordesillas | 17 | 6 | 6 | 39:19 | 57 |
4 | Cultural Leonesa B | 15 | 9 | 5 | 44:23 | 54 |
5 | Atletico Astorga | 12 | 10 | 6 | 33:19 | 46 |
6 | Cristo Atletico | 12 | 10 | 7 | 33:23 | 46 |
7 | CDA Palencia | 12 | 10 | 6 | 24:19 | 46 |
8 | Becerril | 13 | 5 | 10 | 30:35 | 44 |
9 | UD Santa Marta | 10 | 10 | 8 | 33:30 | 40 |
10 | Burgos Promesas | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27:27 | 38 |
11 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 10 | 8 | 11 | 31:34 | 38 |
12 | Almazan | 8 | 7 | 13 | 27:36 | 31 |
13 | Mirandes B | 6 | 9 | 14 | 23:33 | 27 |
14 | At. Bembibre | 6 | 9 | 13 | 25:37 | 27 |
15 | Villaralbo | 6 | 7 | 16 | 25:40 | 25 |
16 | CD Colegios Diocesanos | 4 | 11 | 13 | 12:30 | 23 |
17 | CD Laguna de Duero | 6 | 4 | 19 | 21:50 | 22 |
18 | Ponferradina B | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19:49 | 13 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Avila | 9 | 4 | 1 | 22:6 | 31 |
2 | Atletico Tordesillas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24:9 | 30 |
3 | Salamanca CF UDS | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24:6 | 29 |
4 | Cultural Leonesa B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | 27 |
5 | Becerril | 8 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | 26 |
6 | CDA Palencia | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11:9 | 23 |
7 | Cristo Atletico | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:13 | 21 |
8 | Burgos Promesas | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:13 | 21 |
9 | UD Santa Marta | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | 21 |
10 | Atletico Astorga | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:11 | 20 |
11 | Almazan | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 19 |
12 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:12 | 19 |
13 | Mirandes B | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | 15 |
14 | Villaralbo | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | 12 |
15 | At. Bembibre | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:14 | 11 |
16 | CD Colegios Diocesanos | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6:12 | 11 |
17 | CD Laguna de Duero | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:19 | 10 |
18 | Ponferradina B | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:26 | 9 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salamanca CF UDS | 8 | 5 | 1 | 26:7 | 29 |
2 | Real Avila | 9 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | 29 |
3 | Cultural Leonesa B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:10 | 27 |
4 | Atletico Tordesillas | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 27 |
5 | Atletico Astorga | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:8 | 26 |
6 | Cristo Atletico | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | 25 |
7 | CDA Palencia | 6 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | 23 |
8 | UD Santa Marta | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
9 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | 19 |
10 | Becerril | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | 18 |
11 | Burgos Promesas | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | 17 |
12 | At. Bembibre | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | 16 |
13 | Villaralbo | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:16 | 13 |
14 | Mirandes B | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:19 | 12 |
15 | Almazan | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:17 | 12 |
16 | CD Colegios Diocesanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:18 | 12 |
17 | CD Laguna de Duero | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:31 | 12 |
18 | Ponferradina B | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:23 | 4 |
Spain Segunda B Group 2
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melilla | 17 | 10 | 3 | 39:14 | 61 |
2 | Navalcarnero | 17 | 4 | 9 | 42:26 | 55 |
3 | Atletico Madrid B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:31 | 53 |
4 | Villanovense | 13 | 9 | 8 | 23:17 | 48 |
5 | Cacereno | 13 | 9 | 8 | 32:22 | 48 |
6 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:38 | 45 |
7 | CD Estepona | 10 | 13 | 7 | 29:20 | 43 |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:29 | 41 |
9 | Union Adarve | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39:38 | 40 |
10 | CD Atletico Paso | 10 | 6 | 13 | 35:35 | 36 |
11 | UD Montijo | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30:41 | 35 |
12 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 8 | 10 | 12 | 24:41 | 34 |
13 | Leganes B | 7 | 13 | 10 | 29:33 | 34 |
14 | CD Coria | 7 | 10 | 12 | 24:37 | 31 |
15 | Don Benito | 7 | 10 | 13 | 17:35 | 31 |
16 | Alcorcon B | 6 | 11 | 13 | 31:40 | 29 |
17 | Socuéllamos | 6 | 11 | 13 | 16:30 | 29 |
18 | CD Diocesano | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28:40 | 29 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 21 | 6 | 3 | 55:19 | 69 |
2 | Rec de Huelva | 14 | 11 | 5 | 32:22 | 53 |
3 | UCAM Murcia CF | 12 | 13 | 5 | 42:25 | 49 |
4 | Granada CF B | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41:30 | 49 |
5 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 13 | 10 | 7 | 39:28 | 49 |
6 | Yeclano | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34:27 | 47 |
7 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
8 | Mar Menor | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:30 | 41 |
9 | Real Betis B | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29:30 | 40 |
10 | Velez CF | 12 | 4 | 14 | 34:45 | 40 |
11 | FC Cartagena B | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:40 | 37 |
12 | Cadiz B | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:42 | 36 |
13 | CD El Ejido | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:34 | 36 |
14 | Sevilla Atletico | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:29 | 33 |
15 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24:32 | 33 |
16 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 7 | 10 | 13 | 26:32 | 31 |
17 | Atletico Mancha Real | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:40 | 31 |
18 | CD Utrera | 5 | 4 | 21 | 22:57 | 19 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 16 | 13 | 1 | 31:15 | 61 |
2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44:22 | 55 |
3 | Espanyol B | 14 | 10 | 6 | 37:31 | 52 |
4 | Valencia B | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:23 | 51 |
5 | CE Manresa | 11 | 12 | 7 | 32:28 | 45 |
6 | Terrassa | 10 | 13 | 7 | 37:31 | 43 |
7 | Atletico Saguntino | 10 | 12 | 8 | 31:26 | 42 |
8 | Hercules | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:34 | 42 |
9 | Formentera | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31:30 | 40 |
10 | Badalona Futur | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32:37 | 39 |
11 | Real Zaragoza B | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:35 | 38 |
12 | Lleida | 9 | 10 | 11 | 26:25 | 37 |
13 | UD Alzira | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:41 | 36 |
14 | Prat | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:40 | 34 |
15 | UE Olot | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24:29 | 32 |
16 | Mallorca B | 6 | 8 | 16 | 19:36 | 26 |
17 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:42 | 25 |
18 | CD Ebro | 4 | 11 | 15 | 20:30 | 23 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 18 | 10 | 2 | 49:15 | 64 |
2 | Alaves B | 14 | 10 | 6 | 36:20 | 52 |
3 | SD Tarazona | 14 | 7 | 8 | 53:32 | 49 |
4 | Gernika | 14 | 7 | 9 | 38:27 | 49 |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 15 | 3 | 12 | 40:34 | 48 |
6 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37:36 | 47 |
7 | Utebo | 12 | 9 | 9 | 34:29 | 45 |
8 | Mutilvera | 14 | 2 | 14 | 43:34 | 44 |
9 | Tudelano | 12 | 8 | 9 | 27:27 | 44 |
10 | Izarra | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33:28 | 40 |
11 | AD San Juan | 9 | 12 | 9 | 26:25 | 39 |
12 | Brea | 10 | 6 | 14 | 23:31 | 36 |
13 | SD Beasain | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35:34 | 35 |
14 | Cirbonero | 9 | 8 | 12 | 28:32 | 35 |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:45 | 31 |
16 | UD Logrones B | 8 | 5 | 17 | 25:50 | 29 |
17 | Alfaro | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:49 | 25 |
18 | Arnedo | 6 | 5 | 18 | 26:55 | 23 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 19 | 10 | 1 | 37:16 | 67 |
2 | Real Aviles CF | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:24 | 54 |
3 | Guijuelo | 14 | 10 | 6 | 32:21 | 52 |
4 | Compostela | 13 | 10 | 7 | 37:22 | 49 |
5 | Valladolid B | 15 | 4 | 10 | 42:35 | 49 |
6 | Real Oviedo B | 14 | 3 | 13 | 38:37 | 45 |
7 | Zamora CF | 12 | 8 | 9 | 34:31 | 44 |
8 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:29 | 43 |
9 | Marino de Luanco | 12 | 7 | 10 | 28:28 | 43 |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 12 | 6 | 12 | 34:33 | 42 |
11 | Coruxo | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30:26 | 38 |
12 | Ourense | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:33 | 37 |
13 | UP Langreo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:35 | 37 |
14 | Cristo Atletico | 9 | 10 | 11 | 22:28 | 37 |
15 | Laredo | 9 | 6 | 15 | 16:24 | 33 |
16 | Polvorin | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:38 | 25 |
17 | Burgos Promesas | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21:49 | 21 |
18 | Bergantinos | 4 | 7 | 18 | 28:46 | 19 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Madrid B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:9 | 38 |
2 | Melilla | 11 | 4 | 0 | 24:4 | 37 |
3 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:15 | 31 |
4 | CD Atletico Paso | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | 29 |
5 | Cacereno | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 29 |
6 | Villanovense | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:7 | 28 |
7 | Navalcarnero | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18:9 | 26 |
8 | Union Adarve | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26:23 | 25 |
9 | UD Montijo | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | 23 |
10 | CD Estepona | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:10 | 23 |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:10 | 21 |
12 | CD Coria | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
13 | Leganes B | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:16 | 18 |
14 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
15 | CD Diocesano | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | 16 |
16 | Socuéllamos | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:9 | 14 |
17 | Don Benito | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:20 | 13 |
18 | Alcorcon B | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:19 | 12 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 11 | 4 | 1 | 27:10 | 37 |
2 | Antequera | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:11 | 36 |
3 | Rec de Huelva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:12 | 31 |
4 | UCAM Murcia CF | 7 | 8 | 0 | 27:9 | 29 |
5 | Granada CF B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | 27 |
6 | Velez CF | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 27 |
7 | Yeclano | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | 26 |
8 | Sevilla Atletico | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 25 |
9 | Mar Menor | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | 24 |
10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:8 | 24 |
11 | Real Betis B | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | 23 |
12 | FC Cartagena B | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | 23 |
13 | Cadiz B | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | 22 |
14 | Atletico Mancha Real | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | 19 |
15 | CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:15 | 17 |
16 | CD Utrera | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:27 | 17 |
17 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:14 | 14 |
18 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:14 | 13 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 11 | 4 | 0 | 18:7 | 37 |
2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:7 | 33 |
3 | Espanyol B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | 28 |
4 | CE Manresa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 27 |
5 | UD Alzira | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 26 |
6 | Terrassa | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 26 |
7 | Real Zaragoza B | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | 26 |
8 | Badalona Futur | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | 25 |
9 | Atletico Saguntino | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | 24 |
10 | Valencia B | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | 23 |
11 | Hercules | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | 23 |
12 | Formentera | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | 22 |
13 | Mallorca B | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | 20 |
14 | Prat | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 19 |
15 | Lleida | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:11 | 18 |
16 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:23 | 17 |
17 | UE Olot | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:14 | 16 |
18 | CD Ebro | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:12 | 15 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:5 | 37 |
2 | SD Tarazona | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | 35 |
3 | Alaves B | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19:4 | 32 |
4 | Gernika | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | 30 |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 29 |
6 | Mutilvera | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | 29 |
7 | Tudelano | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | 28 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | 28 |
9 | Utebo | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 26 |
10 | AD San Juan | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:9 | 25 |
11 | UD Logrones B | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | 24 |
12 | Brea | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:10 | 22 |
13 | Racing Rioja CF | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | 22 |
14 | Izarra | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:10 | 21 |
15 | SD Beasain | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:14 | 20 |
16 | Alfaro | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 20 |
17 | Cirbonero | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | 16 |
18 | Arnedo | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 15 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 10 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 34 |
2 | Guijuelo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 33 |
3 | Real Aviles CF | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | 32 |
4 | Valladolid B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | 28 |
5 | Real Oviedo B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | 28 |
6 | Compostela | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:8 | 27 |
7 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15:9 | 27 |
8 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | 22 |
9 | Cristo Atletico | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:12 | 22 |
10 | Zamora CF | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | 21 |
11 | Ourense | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 21 |
12 | UP Langreo | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | 20 |
13 | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:18 | 19 |
14 | Laredo | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:13 | 17 |
15 | Coruxo | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:14 | 15 |
16 | Polvorin | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | 14 |
17 | Burgos Promesas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:21 | 10 |
18 | Bergantinos | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:24 | 9 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | 29 |
2 | Melilla | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | 24 |
3 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | 20 |
4 | CD Estepona | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12:10 | 20 |
5 | Villanovense | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:10 | 20 |
6 | Cacereno | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | 19 |
7 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:19 | 18 |
8 | Don Benito | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:15 | 18 |
9 | Alcorcon B | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | 17 |
10 | Leganes B | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | 16 |
11 | Union Adarve | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:15 | 15 |
12 | Atletico Madrid B | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | 15 |
13 | Socuéllamos | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | 15 |
14 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | 14 |
15 | CD Diocesano | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:20 | 13 |
16 | UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:29 | 12 |
17 | CD Coria | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:23 | 12 |
18 | CD Atletico Paso | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | 7 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23:8 | 33 |
2 | Rec de Huelva | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:10 | 22 |
3 | Granada CF B | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | 22 |
4 | Yeclano | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:14 | 21 |
5 | UCAM Murcia CF | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | 20 |
6 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | 19 |
7 | CD El Ejido | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | 19 |
8 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | 19 |
9 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 18 |
10 | Mar Menor | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 17 |
11 | Real Betis B | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 17 |
12 | Cadiz B | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:21 | 14 |
13 | FC Cartagena B | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | 14 |
14 | Velez CF | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:29 | 13 |
15 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:18 | 12 |
16 | Atletico Mancha Real | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:22 | 12 |
17 | Sevilla Atletico | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:15 | 8 |
18 | CD Utrera | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:30 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:11 | 28 |
2 | Espanyol B | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | 24 |
3 | Teruel | 5 | 9 | 1 | 13:8 | 24 |
4 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | 22 |
5 | Lleida | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:14 | 19 |
6 | Hercules | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | 19 |
7 | Formentera | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | 18 |
8 | CE Manresa | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
9 | Atletico Saguntino | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 18 |
10 | Terrassa | 3 | 8 | 4 | 20:19 | 17 |
11 | UE Olot | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:15 | 16 |
12 | Prat | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | 15 |
13 | Badalona Futur | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:25 | 14 |
14 | Real Zaragoza B | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
15 | UD Alzira | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:27 | 10 |
16 | CD Ebro | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:18 | 8 |
17 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8:19 | 8 |
18 | Mallorca B | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:20 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 6 | 9 | 1 | 18:10 | 27 |
2 | Alaves B | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | 20 |
3 | Gernika | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
4 | Utebo | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 19 |
5 | Cirbonero | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 19 |
6 | Izarra | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | 19 |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:17 | 19 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | 19 |
9 | Tudelano | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | 16 |
10 | Mutilvera | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:20 | 15 |
11 | SD Beasain | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | 15 |
12 | SD Tarazona | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:20 | 14 |
13 | AD San Juan | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
14 | Brea | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:21 | 14 |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:25 | 9 |
16 | Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:32 | 8 |
17 | Alfaro | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10:33 | 5 |
18 | UD Logrones B | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:36 | 5 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 9 | 6 | 0 | 20:9 | 33 |
2 | Coruxo | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:12 | 23 |
3 | Rayo Cantabria | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 23 |
4 | Zamora CF | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:10 | 23 |
5 | Compostela | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | 22 |
6 | Real Aviles CF | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | 22 |
7 | Valladolid B | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | 21 |
8 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | 21 |
9 | Guijuelo | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:12 | 19 |
10 | UP Langreo | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:20 | 17 |
11 | Real Oviedo B | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | 17 |
12 | Ourense | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | 16 |
13 | Laredo | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7:11 | 16 |
14 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | 16 |
15 | Cristo Atletico | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:16 | 15 |
16 | Burgos Promesas | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:28 | 11 |
17 | Polvorin | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:20 | 11 |
18 | Bergantinos | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:22 | 10 |
Spain Segunda B Group 1
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melilla | 17 | 10 | 3 | 39:14 | 61 |
2 | Navalcarnero | 17 | 4 | 9 | 42:26 | 55 |
3 | Atletico Madrid B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:31 | 53 |
4 | Villanovense | 13 | 9 | 8 | 23:17 | 48 |
5 | Cacereno | 13 | 9 | 8 | 32:22 | 48 |
6 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:38 | 45 |
7 | CD Estepona | 10 | 13 | 7 | 29:20 | 43 |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:29 | 41 |
9 | Union Adarve | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39:38 | 40 |
10 | CD Atletico Paso | 10 | 6 | 13 | 35:35 | 36 |
11 | UD Montijo | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30:41 | 35 |
12 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 8 | 10 | 12 | 24:41 | 34 |
13 | Leganes B | 7 | 13 | 10 | 29:33 | 34 |
14 | CD Coria | 7 | 10 | 12 | 24:37 | 31 |
15 | Don Benito | 7 | 10 | 13 | 17:35 | 31 |
16 | Alcorcon B | 6 | 11 | 13 | 31:40 | 29 |
17 | Socuéllamos | 6 | 11 | 13 | 16:30 | 29 |
18 | CD Diocesano | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28:40 | 29 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 21 | 6 | 3 | 55:19 | 69 |
2 | Rec de Huelva | 14 | 11 | 5 | 32:22 | 53 |
3 | UCAM Murcia CF | 12 | 13 | 5 | 42:25 | 49 |
4 | Granada CF B | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41:30 | 49 |
5 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 13 | 10 | 7 | 39:28 | 49 |
6 | Yeclano | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34:27 | 47 |
7 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
8 | Mar Menor | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:30 | 41 |
9 | Real Betis B | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29:30 | 40 |
10 | Velez CF | 12 | 4 | 14 | 34:45 | 40 |
11 | FC Cartagena B | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:40 | 37 |
12 | Cadiz B | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:42 | 36 |
13 | CD El Ejido | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:34 | 36 |
14 | Sevilla Atletico | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:29 | 33 |
15 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24:32 | 33 |
16 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 7 | 10 | 13 | 26:32 | 31 |
17 | Atletico Mancha Real | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:40 | 31 |
18 | CD Utrera | 5 | 4 | 21 | 22:57 | 19 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 16 | 13 | 1 | 31:15 | 61 |
2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44:22 | 55 |
3 | Espanyol B | 14 | 10 | 6 | 37:31 | 52 |
4 | Valencia B | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:23 | 51 |
5 | CE Manresa | 11 | 12 | 7 | 32:28 | 45 |
6 | Terrassa | 10 | 13 | 7 | 37:31 | 43 |
7 | Atletico Saguntino | 10 | 12 | 8 | 31:26 | 42 |
8 | Hercules | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:34 | 42 |
9 | Formentera | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31:30 | 40 |
10 | Badalona Futur | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32:37 | 39 |
11 | Real Zaragoza B | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:35 | 38 |
12 | Lleida | 9 | 10 | 11 | 26:25 | 37 |
13 | UD Alzira | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:41 | 36 |
14 | Prat | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:40 | 34 |
15 | UE Olot | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24:29 | 32 |
16 | Mallorca B | 6 | 8 | 16 | 19:36 | 26 |
17 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:42 | 25 |
18 | CD Ebro | 4 | 11 | 15 | 20:30 | 23 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 18 | 10 | 2 | 49:15 | 64 |
2 | Alaves B | 14 | 10 | 6 | 36:20 | 52 |
3 | SD Tarazona | 14 | 7 | 8 | 53:32 | 49 |
4 | Gernika | 14 | 7 | 9 | 38:27 | 49 |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 15 | 3 | 12 | 40:34 | 48 |
6 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37:36 | 47 |
7 | Utebo | 12 | 9 | 9 | 34:29 | 45 |
8 | Mutilvera | 14 | 2 | 14 | 43:34 | 44 |
9 | Tudelano | 12 | 8 | 9 | 27:27 | 44 |
10 | Izarra | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33:28 | 40 |
11 | AD San Juan | 9 | 12 | 9 | 26:25 | 39 |
12 | Brea | 10 | 6 | 14 | 23:31 | 36 |
13 | SD Beasain | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35:34 | 35 |
14 | Cirbonero | 9 | 8 | 12 | 28:32 | 35 |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:45 | 31 |
16 | UD Logrones B | 8 | 5 | 17 | 25:50 | 29 |
17 | Alfaro | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:49 | 25 |
18 | Arnedo | 6 | 5 | 18 | 26:55 | 23 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 19 | 10 | 1 | 37:16 | 67 |
2 | Real Aviles CF | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:24 | 54 |
3 | Guijuelo | 14 | 10 | 6 | 32:21 | 52 |
4 | Compostela | 13 | 10 | 7 | 37:22 | 49 |
5 | Valladolid B | 15 | 4 | 10 | 42:35 | 49 |
6 | Real Oviedo B | 14 | 3 | 13 | 38:37 | 45 |
7 | Zamora CF | 12 | 8 | 9 | 34:31 | 44 |
8 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:29 | 43 |
9 | Marino de Luanco | 12 | 7 | 10 | 28:28 | 43 |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 12 | 6 | 12 | 34:33 | 42 |
11 | Coruxo | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30:26 | 38 |
12 | Ourense | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:33 | 37 |
13 | UP Langreo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:35 | 37 |
14 | Cristo Atletico | 9 | 10 | 11 | 22:28 | 37 |
15 | Laredo | 9 | 6 | 15 | 16:24 | 33 |
16 | Polvorin | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:38 | 25 |
17 | Burgos Promesas | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21:49 | 21 |
18 | Bergantinos | 4 | 7 | 18 | 28:46 | 19 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Madrid B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:9 | 38 |
2 | Melilla | 11 | 4 | 0 | 24:4 | 37 |
3 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:15 | 31 |
4 | CD Atletico Paso | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | 29 |
5 | Cacereno | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 29 |
6 | Villanovense | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:7 | 28 |
7 | Navalcarnero | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18:9 | 26 |
8 | Union Adarve | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26:23 | 25 |
9 | UD Montijo | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | 23 |
10 | CD Estepona | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:10 | 23 |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:10 | 21 |
12 | CD Coria | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
13 | Leganes B | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:16 | 18 |
14 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
15 | CD Diocesano | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | 16 |
16 | Socuéllamos | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:9 | 14 |
17 | Don Benito | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:20 | 13 |
18 | Alcorcon B | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:19 | 12 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 11 | 4 | 1 | 27:10 | 37 |
2 | Antequera | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:11 | 36 |
3 | Rec de Huelva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:12 | 31 |
4 | UCAM Murcia CF | 7 | 8 | 0 | 27:9 | 29 |
5 | Granada CF B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | 27 |
6 | Velez CF | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 27 |
7 | Yeclano | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | 26 |
8 | Sevilla Atletico | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 25 |
9 | Mar Menor | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | 24 |
10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:8 | 24 |
11 | Real Betis B | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | 23 |
12 | FC Cartagena B | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | 23 |
13 | Cadiz B | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | 22 |
14 | Atletico Mancha Real | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | 19 |
15 | CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:15 | 17 |
16 | CD Utrera | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:27 | 17 |
17 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:14 | 14 |
18 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:14 | 13 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 11 | 4 | 0 | 18:7 | 37 |
2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:7 | 33 |
3 | Espanyol B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | 28 |
4 | CE Manresa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 27 |
5 | UD Alzira | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 26 |
6 | Terrassa | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 26 |
7 | Real Zaragoza B | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | 26 |
8 | Badalona Futur | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | 25 |
9 | Atletico Saguntino | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | 24 |
10 | Valencia B | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | 23 |
11 | Hercules | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | 23 |
12 | Formentera | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | 22 |
13 | Mallorca B | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | 20 |
14 | Prat | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 19 |
15 | Lleida | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:11 | 18 |
16 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:23 | 17 |
17 | UE Olot | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:14 | 16 |
18 | CD Ebro | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:12 | 15 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:5 | 37 |
2 | SD Tarazona | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | 35 |
3 | Alaves B | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19:4 | 32 |
4 | Gernika | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | 30 |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 29 |
6 | Mutilvera | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | 29 |
7 | Tudelano | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | 28 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | 28 |
9 | Utebo | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 26 |
10 | AD San Juan | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:9 | 25 |
11 | UD Logrones B | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | 24 |
12 | Brea | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:10 | 22 |
13 | Racing Rioja CF | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | 22 |
14 | Izarra | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:10 | 21 |
15 | SD Beasain | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:14 | 20 |
16 | Alfaro | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 20 |
17 | Cirbonero | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | 16 |
18 | Arnedo | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 15 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 10 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 34 |
2 | Guijuelo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 33 |
3 | Real Aviles CF | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | 32 |
4 | Valladolid B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | 28 |
5 | Real Oviedo B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | 28 |
6 | Compostela | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:8 | 27 |
7 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15:9 | 27 |
8 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | 22 |
9 | Cristo Atletico | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:12 | 22 |
10 | Zamora CF | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | 21 |
11 | Ourense | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 21 |
12 | UP Langreo | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | 20 |
13 | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:18 | 19 |
14 | Laredo | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:13 | 17 |
15 | Coruxo | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:14 | 15 |
16 | Polvorin | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | 14 |
17 | Burgos Promesas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:21 | 10 |
18 | Bergantinos | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:24 | 9 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | 29 |
2 | Melilla | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | 24 |
3 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | 20 |
4 | CD Estepona | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12:10 | 20 |
5 | Villanovense | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:10 | 20 |
6 | Cacereno | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | 19 |
7 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:19 | 18 |
8 | Don Benito | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:15 | 18 |
9 | Alcorcon B | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | 17 |
10 | Leganes B | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | 16 |
11 | Union Adarve | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:15 | 15 |
12 | Atletico Madrid B | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | 15 |
13 | Socuéllamos | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | 15 |
14 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | 14 |
15 | CD Diocesano | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:20 | 13 |
16 | UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:29 | 12 |
17 | CD Coria | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:23 | 12 |
18 | CD Atletico Paso | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | 7 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23:8 | 33 |
2 | Rec de Huelva | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:10 | 22 |
3 | Granada CF B | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | 22 |
4 | Yeclano | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:14 | 21 |
5 | UCAM Murcia CF | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | 20 |
6 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | 19 |
7 | CD El Ejido | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | 19 |
8 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | 19 |
9 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 18 |
10 | Mar Menor | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 17 |
11 | Real Betis B | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 17 |
12 | Cadiz B | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:21 | 14 |
13 | FC Cartagena B | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | 14 |
14 | Velez CF | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:29 | 13 |
15 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:18 | 12 |
16 | Atletico Mancha Real | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:22 | 12 |
17 | Sevilla Atletico | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:15 | 8 |
18 | CD Utrera | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:30 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:11 | 28 |
2 | Espanyol B | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | 24 |
3 | Teruel | 5 | 9 | 1 | 13:8 | 24 |
4 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | 22 |
5 | Lleida | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:14 | 19 |
6 | Hercules | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | 19 |
7 | Formentera | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | 18 |
8 | CE Manresa | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
9 | Atletico Saguntino | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 18 |
10 | Terrassa | 3 | 8 | 4 | 20:19 | 17 |
11 | UE Olot | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:15 | 16 |
12 | Prat | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | 15 |
13 | Badalona Futur | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:25 | 14 |
14 | Real Zaragoza B | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
15 | UD Alzira | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:27 | 10 |
16 | CD Ebro | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:18 | 8 |
17 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8:19 | 8 |
18 | Mallorca B | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:20 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 6 | 9 | 1 | 18:10 | 27 |
2 | Alaves B | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | 20 |
3 | Gernika | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
4 | Utebo | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 19 |
5 | Cirbonero | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 19 |
6 | Izarra | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | 19 |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:17 | 19 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | 19 |
9 | Tudelano | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | 16 |
10 | Mutilvera | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:20 | 15 |
11 | SD Beasain | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | 15 |
12 | SD Tarazona | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:20 | 14 |
13 | AD San Juan | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
14 | Brea | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:21 | 14 |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:25 | 9 |
16 | Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:32 | 8 |
17 | Alfaro | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10:33 | 5 |
18 | UD Logrones B | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:36 | 5 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 9 | 6 | 0 | 20:9 | 33 |
2 | Coruxo | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:12 | 23 |
3 | Rayo Cantabria | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 23 |
4 | Zamora CF | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:10 | 23 |
5 | Compostela | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | 22 |
6 | Real Aviles CF | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | 22 |
7 | Valladolid B | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | 21 |
8 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | 21 |
9 | Guijuelo | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:12 | 19 |
10 | UP Langreo | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:20 | 17 |
11 | Real Oviedo B | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | 17 |
12 | Ourense | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | 16 |
13 | Laredo | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7:11 | 16 |
14 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | 16 |
15 | Cristo Atletico | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:16 | 15 |
16 | Burgos Promesas | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:28 | 11 |
17 | Polvorin | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:20 | 11 |
18 | Bergantinos | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:22 | 10 |
Spain Segunda B Play-offs
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melilla | 17 | 10 | 3 | 39:14 | 61 |
2 | Navalcarnero | 17 | 4 | 9 | 42:26 | 55 |
3 | Atletico Madrid B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:31 | 53 |
4 | Villanovense | 13 | 9 | 8 | 23:17 | 48 |
5 | Cacereno | 13 | 9 | 8 | 32:22 | 48 |
6 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:38 | 45 |
7 | CD Estepona | 10 | 13 | 7 | 29:20 | 43 |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:29 | 41 |
9 | Union Adarve | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39:38 | 40 |
10 | CD Atletico Paso | 10 | 6 | 13 | 35:35 | 36 |
11 | UD Montijo | 9 | 8 | 13 | 30:41 | 35 |
12 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 8 | 10 | 12 | 24:41 | 34 |
13 | Leganes B | 7 | 13 | 10 | 29:33 | 34 |
14 | CD Coria | 7 | 10 | 12 | 24:37 | 31 |
15 | Don Benito | 7 | 10 | 13 | 17:35 | 31 |
16 | Alcorcon B | 6 | 11 | 13 | 31:40 | 29 |
17 | Socuéllamos | 6 | 11 | 13 | 16:30 | 29 |
18 | CD Diocesano | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28:40 | 29 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 21 | 6 | 3 | 55:19 | 69 |
2 | Rec de Huelva | 14 | 11 | 5 | 32:22 | 53 |
3 | UCAM Murcia CF | 12 | 13 | 5 | 42:25 | 49 |
4 | Granada CF B | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41:30 | 49 |
5 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 13 | 10 | 7 | 39:28 | 49 |
6 | Yeclano | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34:27 | 47 |
7 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
8 | Mar Menor | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:30 | 41 |
9 | Real Betis B | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29:30 | 40 |
10 | Velez CF | 12 | 4 | 14 | 34:45 | 40 |
11 | FC Cartagena B | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:40 | 37 |
12 | Cadiz B | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:42 | 36 |
13 | CD El Ejido | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:34 | 36 |
14 | Sevilla Atletico | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:29 | 33 |
15 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24:32 | 33 |
16 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 7 | 10 | 13 | 26:32 | 31 |
17 | Atletico Mancha Real | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:40 | 31 |
18 | CD Utrera | 5 | 4 | 21 | 22:57 | 19 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 16 | 13 | 1 | 31:15 | 61 |
2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44:22 | 55 |
3 | Espanyol B | 14 | 10 | 6 | 37:31 | 52 |
4 | Valencia B | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:23 | 51 |
5 | CE Manresa | 11 | 12 | 7 | 32:28 | 45 |
6 | Terrassa | 10 | 13 | 7 | 37:31 | 43 |
7 | Atletico Saguntino | 10 | 12 | 8 | 31:26 | 42 |
8 | Hercules | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:34 | 42 |
9 | Formentera | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31:30 | 40 |
10 | Badalona Futur | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32:37 | 39 |
11 | Real Zaragoza B | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:35 | 38 |
12 | Lleida | 9 | 10 | 11 | 26:25 | 37 |
13 | UD Alzira | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:41 | 36 |
14 | Prat | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:40 | 34 |
15 | UE Olot | 7 | 11 | 12 | 24:29 | 32 |
16 | Mallorca B | 6 | 8 | 16 | 19:36 | 26 |
17 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:42 | 25 |
18 | CD Ebro | 4 | 11 | 15 | 20:30 | 23 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 18 | 10 | 2 | 49:15 | 64 |
2 | Alaves B | 14 | 10 | 6 | 36:20 | 52 |
3 | SD Tarazona | 14 | 7 | 8 | 53:32 | 49 |
4 | Gernika | 14 | 7 | 9 | 38:27 | 49 |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 15 | 3 | 12 | 40:34 | 48 |
6 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37:36 | 47 |
7 | Utebo | 12 | 9 | 9 | 34:29 | 45 |
8 | Mutilvera | 14 | 2 | 14 | 43:34 | 44 |
9 | Tudelano | 12 | 8 | 9 | 27:27 | 44 |
10 | Izarra | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33:28 | 40 |
11 | AD San Juan | 9 | 12 | 9 | 26:25 | 39 |
12 | Brea | 10 | 6 | 14 | 23:31 | 36 |
13 | SD Beasain | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35:34 | 35 |
14 | Cirbonero | 9 | 8 | 12 | 28:32 | 35 |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:45 | 31 |
16 | UD Logrones B | 8 | 5 | 17 | 25:50 | 29 |
17 | Alfaro | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:49 | 25 |
18 | Arnedo | 6 | 5 | 18 | 26:55 | 23 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 19 | 10 | 1 | 37:16 | 67 |
2 | Real Aviles CF | 16 | 6 | 8 | 41:24 | 54 |
3 | Guijuelo | 14 | 10 | 6 | 32:21 | 52 |
4 | Compostela | 13 | 10 | 7 | 37:22 | 49 |
5 | Valladolid B | 15 | 4 | 10 | 42:35 | 49 |
6 | Real Oviedo B | 14 | 3 | 13 | 38:37 | 45 |
7 | Zamora CF | 12 | 8 | 9 | 34:31 | 44 |
8 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:29 | 43 |
9 | Marino de Luanco | 12 | 7 | 10 | 28:28 | 43 |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 12 | 6 | 12 | 34:33 | 42 |
11 | Coruxo | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30:26 | 38 |
12 | Ourense | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:33 | 37 |
13 | UP Langreo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:35 | 37 |
14 | Cristo Atletico | 9 | 10 | 11 | 22:28 | 37 |
15 | Laredo | 9 | 6 | 15 | 16:24 | 33 |
16 | Polvorin | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:38 | 25 |
17 | Burgos Promesas | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21:49 | 21 |
18 | Bergantinos | 4 | 7 | 18 | 28:46 | 19 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Madrid B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:9 | 38 |
2 | Melilla | 11 | 4 | 0 | 24:4 | 37 |
3 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:15 | 31 |
4 | CD Atletico Paso | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | 29 |
5 | Cacereno | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 29 |
6 | Villanovense | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:7 | 28 |
7 | Navalcarnero | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18:9 | 26 |
8 | Union Adarve | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26:23 | 25 |
9 | UD Montijo | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | 23 |
10 | CD Estepona | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:10 | 23 |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:10 | 21 |
12 | CD Coria | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
13 | Leganes B | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:16 | 18 |
14 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
15 | CD Diocesano | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | 16 |
16 | Socuéllamos | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:9 | 14 |
17 | Don Benito | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:20 | 13 |
18 | Alcorcon B | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:19 | 12 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 11 | 4 | 1 | 27:10 | 37 |
2 | Antequera | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:11 | 36 |
3 | Rec de Huelva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:12 | 31 |
4 | UCAM Murcia CF | 7 | 8 | 0 | 27:9 | 29 |
5 | Granada CF B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | 27 |
6 | Velez CF | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 27 |
7 | Yeclano | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | 26 |
8 | Sevilla Atletico | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 25 |
9 | Mar Menor | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | 24 |
10 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:8 | 24 |
11 | Real Betis B | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | 23 |
12 | FC Cartagena B | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | 23 |
13 | Cadiz B | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | 22 |
14 | Atletico Mancha Real | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | 19 |
15 | CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:15 | 17 |
16 | CD Utrera | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:27 | 17 |
17 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:14 | 14 |
18 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:14 | 13 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 11 | 4 | 0 | 18:7 | 37 |
2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:7 | 33 |
3 | Espanyol B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | 28 |
4 | CE Manresa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 27 |
5 | UD Alzira | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | 26 |
6 | Terrassa | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 26 |
7 | Real Zaragoza B | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | 26 |
8 | Badalona Futur | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | 25 |
9 | Atletico Saguntino | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | 24 |
10 | Valencia B | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | 23 |
11 | Hercules | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | 23 |
12 | Formentera | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | 22 |
13 | Mallorca B | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | 20 |
14 | Prat | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 19 |
15 | Lleida | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:11 | 18 |
16 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:23 | 17 |
17 | UE Olot | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:14 | 16 |
18 | CD Ebro | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:12 | 15 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:5 | 37 |
2 | SD Tarazona | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | 35 |
3 | Alaves B | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19:4 | 32 |
4 | Gernika | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | 30 |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 29 |
6 | Mutilvera | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | 29 |
7 | Tudelano | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | 28 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | 28 |
9 | Utebo | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 26 |
10 | AD San Juan | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:9 | 25 |
11 | UD Logrones B | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | 24 |
12 | Brea | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:10 | 22 |
13 | Racing Rioja CF | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | 22 |
14 | Izarra | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:10 | 21 |
15 | SD Beasain | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:14 | 20 |
16 | Alfaro | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 20 |
17 | Cirbonero | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | 16 |
18 | Arnedo | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 15 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 10 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 34 |
2 | Guijuelo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 33 |
3 | Real Aviles CF | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | 32 |
4 | Valladolid B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | 28 |
5 | Real Oviedo B | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | 28 |
6 | Compostela | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:8 | 27 |
7 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15:9 | 27 |
8 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | 22 |
9 | Cristo Atletico | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:12 | 22 |
10 | Zamora CF | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | 21 |
11 | Ourense | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 21 |
12 | UP Langreo | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | 20 |
13 | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:18 | 19 |
14 | Laredo | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:13 | 17 |
15 | Coruxo | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:14 | 15 |
16 | Polvorin | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | 14 |
17 | Burgos Promesas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:21 | 10 |
18 | Bergantinos | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:24 | 9 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | 29 |
2 | Melilla | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | 24 |
3 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | 20 |
4 | CD Estepona | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12:10 | 20 |
5 | Villanovense | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:10 | 20 |
6 | Cacereno | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | 19 |
7 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:19 | 18 |
8 | Don Benito | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:15 | 18 |
9 | Alcorcon B | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | 17 |
10 | Leganes B | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | 16 |
11 | Union Adarve | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:15 | 15 |
12 | Atletico Madrid B | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | 15 |
13 | Socuéllamos | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | 15 |
14 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | 14 |
15 | CD Diocesano | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:20 | 13 |
16 | UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:29 | 12 |
17 | CD Coria | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:23 | 12 |
18 | CD Atletico Paso | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | 7 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23:8 | 33 |
2 | Rec de Huelva | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:10 | 22 |
3 | Granada CF B | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | 22 |
4 | Yeclano | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:14 | 21 |
5 | UCAM Murcia CF | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | 20 |
6 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | 19 |
7 | CD El Ejido | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | 19 |
8 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | 19 |
9 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 18 |
10 | Mar Menor | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 17 |
11 | Real Betis B | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 17 |
12 | Cadiz B | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:21 | 14 |
13 | FC Cartagena B | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | 14 |
14 | Velez CF | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:29 | 13 |
15 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:18 | 12 |
16 | Atletico Mancha Real | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:22 | 12 |
17 | Sevilla Atletico | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:15 | 8 |
18 | CD Utrera | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:30 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:11 | 28 |
2 | Espanyol B | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | 24 |
3 | Teruel | 5 | 9 | 1 | 13:8 | 24 |
4 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | 22 |
5 | Lleida | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:14 | 19 |
6 | Hercules | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | 19 |
7 | Formentera | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | 18 |
8 | CE Manresa | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
9 | Atletico Saguntino | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 18 |
10 | Terrassa | 3 | 8 | 4 | 20:19 | 17 |
11 | UE Olot | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:15 | 16 |
12 | Prat | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | 15 |
13 | Badalona Futur | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:25 | 14 |
14 | Real Zaragoza B | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
15 | UD Alzira | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:27 | 10 |
16 | CD Ebro | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:18 | 8 |
17 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8:19 | 8 |
18 | Mallorca B | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:20 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 6 | 9 | 1 | 18:10 | 27 |
2 | Alaves B | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | 20 |
3 | Gernika | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
4 | Utebo | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 19 |
5 | Cirbonero | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 19 |
6 | Izarra | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | 19 |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:17 | 19 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | 19 |
9 | Tudelano | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | 16 |
10 | Mutilvera | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:20 | 15 |
11 | SD Beasain | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | 15 |
12 | SD Tarazona | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:20 | 14 |
13 | AD San Juan | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
14 | Brea | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:21 | 14 |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:25 | 9 |
16 | Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:32 | 8 |
17 | Alfaro | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10:33 | 5 |
18 | UD Logrones B | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:36 | 5 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 9 | 6 | 0 | 20:9 | 33 |
2 | Coruxo | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:12 | 23 |
3 | Rayo Cantabria | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 23 |
4 | Zamora CF | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:10 | 23 |
5 | Compostela | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | 22 |
6 | Real Aviles CF | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | 22 |
7 | Valladolid B | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | 21 |
8 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | 21 |
9 | Guijuelo | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:12 | 19 |
10 | UP Langreo | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:20 | 17 |
11 | Real Oviedo B | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | 17 |
12 | Ourense | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | 16 |
13 | Laredo | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7:11 | 16 |
14 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | 16 |
15 | Cristo Atletico | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:16 | 15 |
16 | Burgos Promesas | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:28 | 11 |
17 | Polvorin | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:20 | 11 |
18 | Bergantinos | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:22 | 10 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 21-04 16:30 4094071 | ! Mirandes | !- | ! Burgos |
Start. 2.30 3.10 3.25
Last 2.383.10 3.10 |
4% |
-0.25
2.025
|
2.0
1.825, 2.025
|
9.5
1.950, 1.850
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
1.25 - 0.95 | |
! 27-04 14:15 4105519 | ! Burgos | !- | ! Amorebieta |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 50%10 65% |
0.95 - 1.10 | |
! 05-05 16:30 4117374 | ! Real Zaragoza | !- | ! Burgos |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 80%10 70% |
0.70 - 0.95 | |
! 12-05 19:00 4128071 | ! Burgos | !- | ! Eldense |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 70%10 75% |
0.95 - 1.20 | |
! 19-05 19:00 4141264 | ! FC Andorra | !- | ! Burgos |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 80%10 65% |
1.25 - 0.95 | |
! 26-05 19:00 4153283 | ! Burgos | !- | ! Tenerife |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 50%10 65% |
0.95 - 0.90 | |
! 02-06 19:00 4164348 | ! Alcorcon | !- | ! Burgos |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 80%10 65% |
0.55 - 0.95 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-04-2024 16:30 | 4 [11] underdog Burgos | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander [7] 2 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
17-5
|
?-?
|
10-2
|
|
07-04-2024 14:15 | 3 [22] Villarreal B | 2 - 1 | underdog Burgos [10] 1 |
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
12-19
|
?-?
|
5-8
|
|
29-03-2024 19:30 | 4 [8] underdog Burgos | 0 - 0 | Espanyol [2] 3 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
18-10
|
?-?
|
5-7
|
|
24-03-2024 15:15 | [15] Huesca | 3 - 0 | underdog Burgos [6] |
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
2.100
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
16-11
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
16-03-2024 13:00 | 4 [6] underdog Burgos | 1 - 1 | Levante [11] 3 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
19-13
|
?-?
|
7-8
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Esteban Saveljich | 1991-05-20 | Defender | 187 | 80 | Right | |
18 | Aitor Cordoba Querejeta | 1995-05-21 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
1 | Loic Badiashile | 1998-02-05 | Guard | 186 | 80 | Right | |
12 | Kevin Appin | 1998-01-20 | Midfielder | 177 | - | Right | |
23 | Jose Matos | 1995-05-06 | Defender | 169 | 68 | Left | |
14 | Unai Elgezabal | 1993-04-25 | Defender | 185 | 74 | Right | |
16 | Curro | 1996-01-03 | Midfielder | 184 | 73 | Left | |
2 | Borja Gonzalez Tejada | 1995-11-17 | Defender | 180 | 75 | Right | |
21 | Joni Montiel | 1998-09-03 | Midfielder | 173 | 67 | Left | |
13 | Jose Antonio Caro | 1994-05-03 | Guard | 194 | 88 | Right | |
22 | Miki Munoz | 1995-04-13 | Midfielder | 180 | 81 | Right | |
7 | Daniel Ojeda | 1994-12-03 | Forward | 177 | 72 | Both | |
20 | Grego Sierra | 1993-03-05 | Midfielder | 186 | 74 | Left | |
5 | Miguel Atienza | 1999-05-27 | Midfielder | 186 | - | Right | |
19 | Eduardo Espiau | 1994-12-19 | Forward | 185 | - | - | |
4 | Anderson Arroyo | 1999-09-27 | Forward | 179 | - | Left | |
10 | Alex Bermejo Escribano | 1998-12-11 | Forward | 183 | 76 | Right | |
29 | Ruben De Gea Abril | 2000-04-04 | Guard | - | - | - | |
9 | Fernando Nino | 2000-10-24 | Forward | 191 | 73 | Right | |
26 | Samuel Rodriguez Vera | 2003-05-05 | Guard | - | - | - | |
30 | Lucas Ricoy Serrano | 2003-01-18 | Forward | - | - | - | |
- | Jose Carlos Arjona Simon | 2000-10-11 | - | 185 | - | Right | |
6 | Raul Navarro del Río | 1994-02-07 | - | - | - | Right | |
8 | Ander Martin | 2000-11-16 | - | 177 | - | Left | |
28 | Saul Del Cerro Garcia | 2004-05-20 | - | 185 | - | - | |
11 | Alejandro San Cristobal Sanchez | 1997-01-18 | - | 181 | - | Both | |
31 | Oussama El Goumiri | 2003-01-01 | - | - | - | - | |
33 | Sergio Fernandez Escobar | 2002-02-14 | - | - | - | Right | |
35 | Antonio Molina | 2003-06-21 | - | 174 | - | - | |
34 | Jose Molinero | 2002-08-20 | - | - | - | - |