Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 3 2 31:12 33
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
5 Valladolid B 8 3 4 23:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
15 Izarra 4 4 7 14:21 16
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 2 10 17:29 11

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 1 3 7:6 10
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:15 4

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
12 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
13 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
14 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
15 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Rec de Huelva 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Sabadell 3 3 1 9:6 12
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Amorebieta 3 4 0 9:6 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 12:11 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
8 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 4 9:14 9
10 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
11 Valladolid B 2 1 4 7:9 7
12 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
13 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
14 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 4 9:17 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 5 6:15 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 2 7:3 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Ibiza 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
6 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
7 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
8 Pontevedra 3 0 4 9:11 9
9 Real Oviedo B 3 0 4 10:13 9
10 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 4 5:11 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
18 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 4 4:10 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 5 4:10 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 6 4:18 3

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 3 2 31:12 33
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
5 Valladolid B 8 3 4 23:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
15 Izarra 4 4 7 14:21 16
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 2 10 17:29 11

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 1 3 7:6 10
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:15 4

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
12 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
13 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
14 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
15 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Rec de Huelva 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Sabadell 3 3 1 9:6 12
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Amorebieta 3 4 0 9:6 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 12:11 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
8 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 4 9:14 9
10 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
11 Valladolid B 2 1 4 7:9 7
12 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
13 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
14 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 4 9:17 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 5 6:15 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 2 7:3 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Ibiza 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
6 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
7 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
8 Pontevedra 3 0 4 9:11 9
9 Real Oviedo B 3 0 4 10:13 9
10 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 4 5:11 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
18 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 4 4:10 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 5 4:10 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 6 4:18 3

Spain Copa del Rey

Spain Copa Federacion

Spain Tercera Group 14

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villanovense 11 3 2 33:10 36
2 Cacereno 10 4 2 37:11 34
3 CF Trujillo 10 4 2 31:17 34
4 CD Coria 10 2 4 26:15 32
5 Extremadura B 8 6 2 26:15 30
6 CD Azuaga 9 2 5 28:23 29
7 Moralo 7 6 3 27:14 27
8 EMD Aceuchal 8 3 5 23:17 27
9 CD Diocesano 6 6 4 25:15 24
10 Jerez 7 3 6 18:12 24
11 Arroyo CP 7 2 7 14:14 23
12 Plasencia 6 3 7 19:24 21
13 CD Miajadas 6 2 8 17:25 20
14 AD Llerenense 4 4 8 14:21 16
15 UD Fuente de Cantos 4 4 8 18:30 16
16 Calamonte 3 5 8 16:29 14
17 Olivenza 3 4 9 18:37 13
18 UD Montijo 3 3 10 16:26 12
19 RCP Valverdeno 1 5 10 9:29 8
20 Valdivia 0 3 13 12:43 3

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Coria 6 0 2 17:9 18
2 CD Azuaga 6 0 2 19:9 18
3 Cacereno 5 2 1 22:5 17
4 Villanovense 5 2 1 15:3 17
5 CF Trujillo 5 2 1 17:9 17
6 Arroyo CP 5 2 1 9:2 17
7 Jerez 5 1 3 13:6 16
8 EMD Aceuchal 5 1 2 13:7 16
9 Moralo 4 3 1 11:5 15
10 CD Diocesano 4 2 2 15:7 14
11 Plasencia 4 2 2 9:6 14
12 Extremadura B 3 3 1 10:8 12
13 CD Miajadas 4 0 4 11:13 12
14 Calamonte 3 2 3 9:10 11
15 UD Montijo 3 1 4 12:12 10
16 Olivenza 2 3 3 13:14 9
17 AD Llerenense 2 3 3 8:10 9
18 UD Fuente de Cantos 1 3 4 5:11 6
19 RCP Valverdeno 1 3 4 7:15 6
20 Valdivia 0 2 6 7:24 2

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villanovense 6 1 1 18:7 19
2 Extremadura B 5 3 1 16:7 18
3 CF Trujillo 5 2 1 14:8 17
4 Cacereno 5 2 1 15:6 17
5 CD Coria 4 2 2 9:6 14
6 Moralo 3 3 2 16:9 12
7 EMD Aceuchal 3 2 3 10:10 11
8 CD Azuaga 3 2 3 9:14 11
9 CD Diocesano 2 4 2 10:8 10
10 UD Fuente de Cantos 3 1 4 13:19 10
11 Jerez 2 2 3 5:6 8
12 CD Miajadas 2 2 4 6:12 8
13 Plasencia 2 1 5 10:18 7
14 AD Llerenense 2 1 5 6:11 7
15 Arroyo CP 2 0 6 5:12 6
16 Olivenza 1 1 6 5:23 4
17 Calamonte 0 3 5 7:19 3
18 UD Montijo 0 2 6 4:14 2
19 RCP Valverdeno 0 2 6 2:14 2
20 Valdivia 0 1 7 5:19 1

Venezuela Primera Division

Clausura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Deportivo Tachira 12 3 3 32:14 39
2 Caracas 8 6 4 22:15 30
3 Llaneros De Guanare 9 3 6 27:26 30
4 Deportivo La Guaira 7 7 4 22:13 28
5 Trujillanos 8 4 6 28:25 28
6 Deportivo Lara 7 6 5 22:16 27
7 Aragua 7 6 5 19:14 27
8 Metropolitanos FC 7 6 5 23:20 27
9 Mineros 6 7 5 20:18 25
10 Academia Puerto Cabello 5 8 5 29:27 23
11 Portuguesa 6 5 7 13:17 23
12 Zamora 5 7 6 24:18 22
13 Carabobo 6 4 8 27:27 22
14 Zulia 6 4 8 27:32 22
15 Estudiantes Merida 7 3 8 27:21 21
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 4 5 9 17:36 17
17 LALA FC 4 5 9 9:28 17
18 Monagas 2 9 7 21:30 15
19 Atlético Venezuela 3 6 9 12:24 15

Apertura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Carabobo 13 4 2 31:14 43
2 Caracas 10 6 3 34:15 35
3 Mineros 9 5 5 32:23 34
4 Estudiantes Merida 7 9 3 24:12 30
5 Aragua 9 6 4 20:16 30
6 Zamora 8 5 6 27:24 29
7 Zulia 7 8 4 17:21 28
8 Atlético Venezuela 6 9 4 25:21 27
9 Deportivo Tachira 8 3 8 28:25 27
10 Deportivo La Guaira 7 5 7 36:25 26
11 Academia Puerto Cabello 6 8 5 32:28 26
12 Metropolitanos FC 7 5 7 21:18 26
13 Monagas 7 5 7 26:27 26
14 Deportivo Lara 6 6 7 23:21 24
15 LALA FC 5 7 7 22:33 22
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 5 4 10 25:36 19
17 Portuguesa 3 9 7 21:30 18
18 Llaneros De Guanare 3 5 11 27:46 11
19 Trujillanos 3 3 13 17:38 11
20 Anzoategui 4 2 13 20:35 8

Clausura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Deportivo Tachira 8 2 0 24:7 26
2 Mineros 6 3 0 12:3 21
3 Deportivo Lara 6 2 2 14:7 20
4 Llaneros De Guanare 6 2 1 12:6 20
5 Metropolitanos FC 5 2 1 17:11 17
6 Deportivo La Guaira 4 4 2 15:7 16
7 Estudiantes Merida 5 1 3 11:7 16
8 Zamora 4 3 2 17:7 15
9 Trujillanos 4 3 1 12:7 15
10 Academia Puerto Cabello 3 4 2 16:12 13
11 Portuguesa 3 4 3 5:8 13
12 Aragua 3 3 2 9:6 12
13 Carabobo 3 3 3 16:14 12
14 Zulia 4 0 5 15:16 12
15 Caracas 3 2 3 12:11 11
16 Atlético Venezuela 2 3 4 8:14 9
17 LALA FC 2 3 4 6:12 9
18 Monagas 1 5 2 10:12 8
19 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 3 6 5:18 6

Apertura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Mineros 8 1 1 19:7 25
2 Estudiantes Merida 6 4 0 21:7 22
3 Deportivo Tachira 7 1 1 19:9 22
4 Caracas 6 3 1 20:9 21
5 Carabobo 6 3 0 15:7 21
6 Monagas 6 2 2 18:10 20
7 Deportivo La Guaira 6 1 2 24:9 19
8 Zamora 5 4 0 20:9 19
9 Academia Puerto Cabello 5 4 1 21:13 19
10 Zulia 5 4 1 8:5 19
11 Aragua 5 3 2 9:6 18
12 Deportivo Lara 4 3 2 14:7 15
13 Metropolitanos FC 4 3 3 14:10 15
14 Atlético Venezuela 2 6 1 6:6 12
15 Portuguesa 2 5 2 12:11 11
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 3 2 4 12:14 11
17 LALA FC 3 2 4 15:19 11
18 Anzoategui 3 2 5 11:15 11
19 Llaneros De Guanare 1 3 5 13:18 6
20 Trujillanos 1 1 8 6:20 3

Clausura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Caracas 5 4 1 10:4 19
2 Aragua 4 3 3 10:8 15
3 Deportivo Tachira 4 1 3 8:7 13
4 Trujillanos 4 1 5 16:18 13
5 Deportivo La Guaira 3 3 2 7:6 12
6 Estudiantes de Caracas 3 2 3 12:18 11
7 Portuguesa 3 1 4 8:9 10
8 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 4 3 13:15 10
9 Carabobo 3 1 5 11:13 10
10 Metropolitanos FC 2 4 4 6:9 10
11 Zulia 2 4 3 12:16 10
12 Llaneros De Guanare 3 1 5 15:20 10
13 Estudiantes Merida 2 2 5 16:14 8
14 LALA FC 2 2 5 3:16 8
15 Deportivo Lara 1 4 3 8:9 7
16 Zamora 1 4 4 7:11 7
17 Monagas 1 4 5 11:18 7
18 Atlético Venezuela 1 3 5 4:10 6
19 Mineros 0 4 5 8:15 4

Apertura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Carabobo 7 1 2 16:7 22
2 Caracas 4 3 2 14:6 15
3 Atlético Venezuela 4 3 3 19:15 15
4 Aragua 4 3 2 11:10 15
5 Metropolitanos FC 3 2 4 7:8 11
6 LALA FC 2 5 3 7:14 11
7 Zulia 2 4 3 9:16 10
8 Zamora 3 1 6 7:15 10
9 Mineros 1 4 4 13:16 9
10 Deportivo Lara 2 3 5 9:14 9
11 Estudiantes Merida 1 5 3 3:5 8
12 Trujillanos 2 2 5 11:18 8
13 Estudiantes de Caracas 2 2 6 13:22 8
14 Llaneros De Guanare 2 2 6 14:28 8
15 Deportivo La Guaira 1 4 5 12:16 7
16 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 4 4 11:15 7
17 Portuguesa 1 4 5 9:19 7
18 Monagas 1 3 5 8:17 6
19 Deportivo Tachira 1 2 7 9:16 5
20 Anzoategui 1 0 8 9:20 3

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 3 2 31:12 33
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
5 Valladolid B 8 3 4 23:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
15 Izarra 4 4 7 14:21 16
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 2 10 17:29 11

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 1 3 7:6 10
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:15 4

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8