Denmark Series Group 4
[9]
Norresundby
1
5
Viby
[7]
- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (3)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-10-2023 11:00 | 3 [3] Viby | 4 - 1 | Norresundby [4] |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
17-6
|
?-?
|
4-5
|
|
28-10-2022 17:00 | [4] Viby | 0 - 2 | Norresundby [7] |
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.75 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
12-8
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
05-06-2021 11:30 | 3 1 Norresundby | 1 - 1 | Viby 3 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
7-10
|
?-?
|
1-4
|
92 - 6th Goal - Viby |
81 - 7th Corner - Viby |
71 - 6th Corner - Norresundby |
66 - 5th Goal - Viby |
64 - 5th Corner - Norresundby |
53 - 1st Yellow Card - Norresundby |
50 - 4th Corner - Viby |
48 - 3rd Corner - Norresundby |
45+1 - 4th Goal - Viby |
44 - 1st Red Card - Norresundby |
38 - 2nd Corner - Norresundby |
28 - 3rd Goal - Viby |
17 - 2nd Goal - Norresundby |
12 - 1st Goal - Viby |
10 - 1st Corner - Norresundby |
- Current
- Since Last Goal
Full-Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norresundby | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Viby | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
51%
Possession
49%
4
Shots on Target
11
4
Shots off Target
7
77
Attacks
87
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Last Goal | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norresundby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Viby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
0
Attacks
0
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarup-Paarup | 12 | 8 | 8 | 54:45 | 44 |
2 | Ringkøbing IF | 12 | 7 | 9 | 54:39 | 43 |
3 | Hobro IK 2 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 53:50 | 38 |
4 | Hedensted IF | 9 | 7 | 12 | 50:55 | 34 |
5 | B 1913 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 36:43 | 32 |
6 | VRI | 8 | 7 | 13 | 53:66 | 31 |
7 | AaB 2 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29:55 | 29 |
8 | Dalum IF | 8 | 3 | 17 | 33:51 | 27 |
9 | Varde | 7 | 4 | 17 | 40:63 | 25 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 4 | 23 | 13:76 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 21 | 6 | 1 | 57:23 | 69 |
2 | Horsens fS | 18 | 7 | 3 | 77:35 | 61 |
3 | Marienlyst | 16 | 7 | 5 | 71:34 | 55 |
4 | Viby | 15 | 3 | 10 | 75:54 | 48 |
5 | Norresundby | 12 | 9 | 7 | 63:54 | 45 |
6 | OKS | 12 | 7 | 9 | 52:44 | 43 |
7 | Vorup FB | 12 | 7 | 9 | 52:47 | 43 |
8 | Kjellerup IF | 12 | 3 | 13 | 43:55 | 39 |
9 | B 1909 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 42:43 | 34 |
10 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 30 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 13 | 6 | 9 | 59:43 | 45 |
2 | B 1908 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 45:49 | 35 |
3 | Ringsted IF | 9 | 8 | 11 | 44:50 | 35 |
4 | Herlev | 10 | 4 | 14 | 42:51 | 34 |
5 | Greve | 10 | 3 | 15 | 49:56 | 33 |
6 | Næstved IF 2 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 55:58 | 30 |
7 | AB Tårnby | 8 | 6 | 14 | 25:34 | 30 |
8 | Slagelse | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40:57 | 29 |
9 | KFUM Roskilde | 6 | 4 | 18 | 28:67 | 22 |
10 | VB 1968 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 35:68 | 21 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 21 | 2 | 5 | 68:32 | 65 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 19 | 5 | 4 | 55:23 | 62 |
3 | Glostrup FK | 17 | 7 | 4 | 66:36 | 58 |
4 | Frederikssund IK | 14 | 4 | 10 | 56:43 | 46 |
5 | Gørslev IF | 13 | 6 | 9 | 37:40 | 45 |
6 | Tårnby FF | 13 | 5 | 10 | 54:43 | 44 |
7 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 13 | 4 | 11 | 71:52 | 43 |
8 | Karlslunde IF | 11 | 6 | 11 | 40:41 | 39 |
9 | Allerød | 10 | 6 | 12 | 52:60 | 36 |
10 | Skjold | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31:49 | 33 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2 | Viby | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
3 | Vorup FB | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
5 | Norresundby | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | 22 |
7 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:38 | 21 |
8 | VRI | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33:47 | 18 |
9 | AaB 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19:38 | 13 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:51 | 5 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
2 | Marienlyst | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
3 | OKS | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
4 | B 1909 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
6 | Tarup-Paarup | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 23 |
7 | B 1913 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | 22 |
8 | Hedensted IF | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32:36 | 22 |
9 | Dalum IF | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:33 | 20 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:50 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41:20 | 39 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | 34 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48:31 | 30 |
4 | Karlslunde IF | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 28 |
5 | Skjold | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | 26 |
6 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:33 | 25 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:34 | 22 |
8 | B 1908 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | 18 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:38 | 15 |
10 | VB 1968 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22:45 | 11 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 43 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | 37 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 31 |
4 | Gørslev IF | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 31 |
5 | Allerød | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:36 | 30 |
6 | Herlev | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | 21 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34:40 | 19 |
8 | Greve | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | 19 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12:22 | 15 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:49 | 10 |
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ringkøbing IF | 8 | 3 | 3 | 35:19 | 27 |
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | 27 |
3 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 31:27 | 20 |
4 | Hedensted IF | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 19 |
5 | VRI | 4 | 6 | 4 | 31:29 | 18 |
6 | Dalum IF | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | 17 |
7 | Varde | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:27 | 15 |
8 | AaB 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:32 | 11 |
9 | B 1913 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16:25 | 9 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4:36 | 0 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33:10 | 38 |
2 | Marienlyst | 10 | 2 | 2 | 41:13 | 32 |
3 | Horsens fS | 9 | 5 | 0 | 39:16 | 32 |
4 | Viby | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38:21 | 30 |
5 | Norresundby | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35:22 | 30 |
6 | OKS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33:17 | 28 |
7 | Kjellerup IF | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:25 | 23 |
8 | B 1909 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24:20 | 19 |
9 | Vorup FB | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:29 | 19 |
10 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 23:26 | 15 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 5 | 6 | 3 | 33:20 | 21 |
2 | Ringsted IF | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 21 |
3 | AB Tårnby | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 21 |
4 | B 1908 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26:24 | 20 |
5 | Greve | 6 | 0 | 8 | 30:31 | 18 |
6 | Næstved IF 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:22 | 17 |
7 | KFUM Roskilde | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:39 | 15 |
8 | Herlev | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | 14 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | 14 |
10 | VB 1968 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:31 | 13 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 13 | 0 | 1 | 39:11 | 39 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25:7 | 33 |
3 | Glostrup FK | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:19 | 33 |
4 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 7 | 3 | 4 | 40:25 | 24 |
5 | Gørslev IF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | 24 |
6 | Tårnby FF | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:18 | 22 |
7 | Frederikssund IK | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:22 | 22 |
8 | Karlslunde IF | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:22 | 22 |
9 | Allerød | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:33 | 17 |
10 | Skjold | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:27 | 14 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | 23 |
2 | Viby | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 22 |
3 | Vorup FB | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:16 | 18 |
4 | Norresundby | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Kjellerup IF | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 15 |
6 | Hobro IK 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:22 | 13 |
7 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 12 |
8 | VRI | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:20 | 9 |
9 | AaB 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | 7 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | 4 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 22 |
2 | Horsens fS | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27:11 | 21 |
3 | OKS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 17 |
4 | Tarup-Paarup | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 14 |
5 | B 1909 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 13 |
6 | Dalum IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | 13 |
7 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 11 |
8 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 10 |
9 | B 1913 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 5 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:25 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 20 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 19 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 | 17 |
4 | Karlslunde IF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | 16 |
5 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | 13 |
6 | B 1908 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | 11 |
7 | Skjold | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | 11 |
8 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
9 | Slagelse | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 4 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 24 |
2 | Gørslev IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
3 | Bronshoj BK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | 20 |
4 | Allerød | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | 16 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 15 |
6 | AB Tårnby | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 11 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | 10 |
8 | Greve | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | 9 |
9 | Herlev | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 7 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:29 | 7 |
Relegation Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B 1913 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:18 | 23 |
2 | Hobro IK 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | 18 |
3 | AaB 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:23 | 18 |
4 | Tarup-Paarup | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24:29 | 17 |
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | 16 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28:35 | 15 |
7 | VRI | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22:37 | 13 |
8 | Dalum IF | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17:30 | 10 |
9 | Varde | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:36 | 10 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:40 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24:13 | 31 |
2 | Horsens fS | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38:19 | 29 |
3 | Vorup FB | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26:18 | 24 |
4 | Marienlyst | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30:21 | 23 |
5 | Viby | 6 | 0 | 8 | 37:33 | 18 |
6 | Kjellerup IF | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:30 | 16 |
7 | Norresundby | 3 | 6 | 5 | 28:32 | 15 |
8 | B 1909 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | 15 |
9 | OKS | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | 15 |
10 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | 15 |
Relegation Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 8 | 0 | 6 | 26:23 | 24 |
2 | Herlev | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:25 | 20 |
3 | B 1908 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | 15 |
3 | Greve | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | 15 |
5 | Slagelse | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:34 | 15 |
6 | Ringsted IF | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:31 | 14 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 32:36 | 13 |
8 | AB Tårnby | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | 9 |
9 | VB 1968 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18:37 | 8 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7:28 | 7 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bronshoj BK | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | 29 |
2 | Sundby | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:21 | 26 |
3 | Glostrup FK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | 25 |
4 | Frederikssund IK | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | 24 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:25 | 22 |
6 | Gørslev IF | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | 21 |
7 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31:27 | 19 |
8 | Allerød | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29:27 | 19 |
9 | Skjold | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:22 | 19 |
10 | Karlslunde IF | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | 17 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 22 |
2 | Vorup FB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22:11 | 19 |
3 | Viby | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:13 | 15 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | 13 |
5 | Norresundby | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19:21 | 10 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | 10 |
7 | VRI | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:27 | 9 |
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | 8 |
9 | AaB 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | 6 |
10 | Varde | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11:31 | 1 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | 20 |
2 | Marienlyst | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | 17 |
3 | B 1913 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 17 |
4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | 14 |
5 | B 1909 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 12 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | 11 |
7 | OKS | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | 10 |
8 | Tarup-Paarup | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | 9 |
9 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | 7 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:25 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21:10 | 19 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 15 |
3 | Skjold | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
4 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 13 |
5 | Ringsted IF | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:19 | 13 |
6 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 12 |
7 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:18 | 12 |
8 | Slagelse | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:23 | 8 |
9 | B 1908 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:22 | 7 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 19 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 16 |
4 | Allerød | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 14 |
5 | Herlev | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 14 |
6 | Greve | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | 10 |
7 | Gørslev IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | 10 |
8 | Næstved IF 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:24 | 9 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | 4 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:20 | 3 |
Loading
Loading