- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
4-2-3-1 | 4-2-3-1 |
1 - Weverton | Felipe Tomas Zenobio - 13 |
25 - Gabriel Menino | Facundo Giacopuzzi - 4 |
30 - Felipe Melo | Facundo Monteseirin - 37 |
15 - Gustavo Gomez | Ezequiel Rodriguez - 2 |
17 - Matias Vina | Brian Leizza - 25 |
28 - Danilo | Agustin Cardozo - 27 |
8 - Ze Rafael | Martin Galmarini - 8 |
27 - Gabriel Veron | David Gallardo - 31 |
23 - Raphael Veiga | Diego Morales - 10 |
21 - Wesley | Facundo Melivilo - 14 |
10 - Luiz Adriano | Pablo Magnin - 35 |
Substitutes | |
26 - Renan | Federico Gomes Gerth - 40 |
5 - Patrick de Paula | Roman Martinez - 6 |
3 - Emerson Santos | Juan Cavallaro - 15 |
29 - Willian | Ivan Bolano - 28 |
20 - Lucas Lima | Diego Becker - 32 |
11 - Rony | Franco Bustamante - 18 |
22 - Jailson | Ivo Kestler - 39 |
24 - Vinicius Silvestre | - |
18 - Ramires | - |
12 - Mayke | - |
14 - Gustavo Scarpa | - |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | 22 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | 22 |
3 | Sao Bernardo SP | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | 21 |
4 | Botafogo SP | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | 12 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 21 |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | 17 |
3 | Corinthians | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 14 |
4 | Mirassol | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 14 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 8 | 4 | 0 | 20:9 | 28 |
2 | Ponte Preta | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:11 | 17 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | 15 |
4 | Guarani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:14 | 10 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | 25 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:17 | 10 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8:17 | 8 |
4 | Ituano | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:19 | 6 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 15 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 13 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 11 |
4 | Botafogo SP | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 7 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 12 |
2 | Corinthians | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 9 |
3 | Mirassol | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 9 |
4 | Bragantino | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 8 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | 16 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 10 |
3 | Ponte Preta | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8:6 | 8 |
4 | Guarani | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 15 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 7 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
4 | Ituano | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 5 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 11 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 9 |
3 | Sao Bernardo SP | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 |
4 | Botafogo SP | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
2 | Corinthians | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 5 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
4 | Mirassol | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 12 |
2 | Ponte Preta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | 9 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 5 |
4 | Guarani | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | 4 |
Paulista, Serie A1 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 10 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 3 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | 1 |
4 | Ituano | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | 1 |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | 23 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:4 | 23 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 18 |
4 | Newell's | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 18 |
5 | Union Santa Fe | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | 17 |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:13 | 17 |
7 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 16 |
8 | Racing Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 15 |
9 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:10 | 15 |
10 | Platense | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:11 | 12 |
11 | Central Cordoba | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | 10 |
12 | Sarmiento | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | 9 |
13 | Belgrano | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | 8 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:17 | 5 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:7 | 21 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 21 |
3 | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | 21 |
4 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | 19 |
5 | Barracas Central | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 19 |
6 | CA Independiente | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | 18 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | 17 |
8 | Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | 14 |
9 | Gimnasia LP | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 13 |
10 | Banfield | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | 11 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | 11 |
12 | Huracan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:12 | 9 |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 7 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4:16 | 6 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 11 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 11 |
4 | Estudiantes LP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 10 |
5 | Lanus | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 |
5 | Union Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 |
7 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 8 |
8 | Newell's | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 8 |
9 | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | 7 |
10 | Platense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:1 | 7 |
11 | Belgrano | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
12 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 5 |
13 | Sarmiento | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 18 |
2 | Velez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
4 | Barracas Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
5 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 10 |
6 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 8 |
8 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 7 |
9 | CA Independiente | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Huracan | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3:6 | 5 |
12 | Banfield | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 12 |
3 | Newell's | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
4 | Union Santa Fe | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 9 |
6 | Racing Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 8 |
7 | Estudiantes LP | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 8 |
8 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 5 |
9 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 5 |
10 | Sarmiento | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
11 | Platense | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 5 |
12 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
13 | Belgrano | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 2 |
14 | CA Tigre | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Independiente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
2 | River Plate | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 9 |
4 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 9 |
5 | Barracas Central | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
6 | Velez Sarsfield | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | 8 |
7 | Banfield | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 |
8 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 5 |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
11 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 4 |
12 | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
13 | Huracan | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 3 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | 1 |
Loading
Loading