- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
33 - Jaroslav Drobny | Ondrej Kolar - 1 |
3 - Martin Kralik | David Zima - 6 |
25 - Lukas Skovajsa | Stanislav Tecl - 11 |
18 - Lukas Janosik | Ibrahim Benjamin Traore - 27 |
11 - Patrik Cavos | Petr Sevcik - 23 |
12 - Benjamin Colic | Jan Boril - 18 |
20 - Petr Javorek | Lukas Provod - 17 |
9 - Pavel Sulc | Nicolae Stanciu - 7 |
27 - Matej Mrsic | Vladimir Coufal - 5 |
16 - Lukas Matejka | Lukas Masopust - 28 |
2 - Lukas Havel | David Hovorka - 2 |
Substitutes | |
19 - Patrik Brandner | Ondrej Kudela - 15 |
30 - Vojtech Vorel | Petar Musa - 33 |
14 - Fortune Akpan Bassey | Premysl Kovar - 31 |
22 - Karol Meszaros | Ondrej Lingr - 32 |
21 - Matej Valenta | Peter Olayinka - 9 |
17 - Jiri Kladrubsky | Tomas Holes - 3 |
5 - Pavel Novak | Laco Takacs - 24 |
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25-11-2023 17:00 | 1 [2] Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice [16] 2 |
S: - 8.00 ?
K: ?8.50 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
20-7
|
?-?
|
11-0
|
|
30-07-2023 13:00 | 3 1 [15] Ceske Budejovice | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague [5] 1 |
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?6.50 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
6-10
|
?-?
|
4-4
|
|
05-03-2023 16:00 | 2 [13] Ceske Budejovice | 1 - 0 | Slavia Prague [1] |
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.50 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
4-10
|
?-?
|
2-13
|
|
11-09-2022 17:00 | [2] Slavia Prague | 6 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice [12] 1 3 |
S: - 8.00 ?
K: ?9.00 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
18-4
|
?-?
|
11-2
|
|
20-03-2022 17:00 | 1 1 [2] Slavia Prague | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice [9] 3 |
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.50 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
14-6
|
?-?
|
11-4
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
UEFA Europa League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | 18 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
3 | Molde | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 7 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 15 |
2 | Roma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 13 |
3 | Servette | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | 5 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 13 |
2 | Rennes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 12 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | 4 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 12 |
2 | Toulouse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | 11 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 8 |
4 | LASK Linz | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | 3 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 14 |
2 | Sporting | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 4 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
3 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 9 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
2 | Marseille | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | 11 |
3 | Ajax | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | 5 |
4 | AEK Athens | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 15 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 12 |
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 7 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:19 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 9 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 4 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 9 |
2 | Roma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
3 | Servette | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
3 | Toulouse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | LASK Linz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Sporting | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 7 |
2 | Brighton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | Ajax | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
4 | AEK Athens | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 6 |
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Roma | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Servette | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
2 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toulouse | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
2 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | LASK Linz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
2 | Sporting | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
3 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Marseille | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | AEK Athens | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 3 |
4 | Ajax | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Olympiakos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 1 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Czech Republic First League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
1. Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 20 | 3 | 2 | 57:20 | 63 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 19 | 5 | 1 | 53:17 | 62 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 17 | 3 | 5 | 61:29 | 54 |
4 | Slovacko | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34:29 | 39 |
5 | Banik Ostrava | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34:28 | 37 |
6 | Mlada Boleslav | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42:39 | 36 |
7 | Sigma Olomouc | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34:34 | 33 |
8 | FK Teplice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26:29 | 32 |
9 | Slovan Liberec | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35:39 | 32 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 6 | 10 | 9 | 32:38 | 28 |
11 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 22:33 | 28 |
12 | Hradec Kralove | 6 | 9 | 10 | 27:35 | 27 |
13 | Pardubice | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23:36 | 23 |
14 | FC Trinity Zlin | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30:54 | 20 |
15 | MFK Karvina | 5 | 4 | 16 | 25:47 | 19 |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26:54 | 18 |
1. Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34:7 | 37 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | 34 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:13 | 26 |
4 | Slovan Liberec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | 26 |
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 23 |
6 | Slovacko | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | 21 |
7 | FK Teplice | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | 21 |
8 | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | 19 |
9 | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | 19 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | 17 |
11 | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | 16 |
12 | Banik Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | 15 |
13 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:11 | 14 |
14 | FC Trinity Zlin | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:26 | 14 |
15 | MFK Karvina | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | 13 |
16 | Pardubice | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:14 | 10 |
1. Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | 28 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21:8 | 28 |
3 | Sparta Prague | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | 26 |
4 | Banik Ostrava | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 22 |
5 | Slovacko | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | 18 |
6 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | 14 |
7 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:22 | 14 |
8 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | 13 |
9 | Pardubice | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | 13 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:21 | 11 |
11 | FK Teplice | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | 11 |
12 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:21 | 8 |
13 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9:22 | 6 |
13 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | 6 |
15 | FC Trinity Zlin | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:28 | 6 |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:36 | 2 |
Loading
Loading