- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
5 - Rewan Amin | Andreas Blomqvist - 23 |
22 - Charlie Colkett | Lars Gerson - 4 |
10 - Jordan Attah Kadiri | Rasmus Lauritsen - 3 |
77 - Noah Sonko Sundberg | Christoffer Nyman - 5 |
8 - Isak Ssewankambo | Henrik Castegren - 2 |
28 - Marco Weymans | Sead Haksabanovic - 99 |
1 - Aly Keita | Isak Bergmann Johanneson - 27 |
20 - Felix Horberg | Simon Thern - 21 |
21 - Simon Kroon | Isak Pettersson - 1 |
19 - Eirik Haugan | Eric Smith - 6 |
4 - Thomas Isherwood | Filip Dagerstal - 25 |
Substitutes | |
23 - Sam Mensiro | Manasse Kusu - 77 |
13 - Ludvig Fritzson | Pontus Almqvist - 16 |
7 - Nebiyou Perry | Christopher Telo - 11 |
26 - Brian Martin | Kevin Alvarez - 20 |
16 - Sixten Mohlin | Alexander Fransson - 7 |
18 - Blair Turgott | Vladimir Sudar - 31 |
3 - Kalpi Ouattara | Ishaq Abdulrazak - 13 |
- Main (1)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18-03-2023 14:15 | IFK Norrkoping | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Sweden Cup
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Orebro SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 7 |
2 | Osters IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | IK Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Sirius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
2 | Mjällby AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
4 | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
3 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | GAIS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Elfsborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Malmo FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
3 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading