- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22-04-2024 0:00 | 1 [11] Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion [3] 2 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
6-12
|
?-?
|
4-6
|
|
27-01-2024 23:50 | 1 1 [5] Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion [10] 1 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
6-6
|
?-?
|
3-3
|
|
07-10-2023 23:30 | 2 [8] Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion [6] 2 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
?
1.800, 2.000
|
?-?
|
6-5
|
?-?
|
7-7
|
|
23-07-2023 22:30 | 2 [11] Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion [10] 3 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
7-9
|
?-?
|
5-6
|
|
15-04-2023 23:30 | 1 [4] Olimpia Asuncion | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion [8] 3 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
12-7
|
?-?
|
8-5
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
1 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Paraguay Division Profesional
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 9 | 5 | 0 | 26:9 | 32 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:12 | 26 |
3 | Olimpia Asuncion | 5 | 7 | 1 | 16:11 | 22 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 22 |
5 | 2 de Mayo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | 21 |
6 | Sportivo Ameliano | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:21 | 19 |
7 | Guarani Asuncion | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | 18 |
8 | Tacuary | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:20 | 15 |
9 | General Caballero JLM | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:20 | 14 |
10 | Sol de America | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | 14 |
11 | Nacional Asuncion | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | 10 |
12 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:28 | 7 |
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | 17 |
2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:7 | 13 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
4 | 2 de Mayo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 11 |
5 | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 11 |
6 | Sportivo Luqueno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 11 |
7 | Guarani Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 9 |
8 | General Caballero JLM | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 9 |
9 | Sol de America | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 8 |
10 | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | 6 |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
12 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 1 |
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 15 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | 15 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 11 |
4 | 2 de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 10 |
5 | Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 10 |
6 | Guarani Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 9 |
7 | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
8 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 7 |
9 | Sol de America | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
10 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:15 | 6 |
11 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7:10 | 5 |
12 | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | 4 |
Loading
Loading