- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-09-2023 0:00 | 2 [3] Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Estudiantes [7] 1 1 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
6-12
|
?-?
|
1-5
|
|
16-07-2023 19:00 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
|
21-05-2023 18:45 | 1 [3] Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Estudiantes [8] 3 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
2.100
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-3
|
?-?
|
10-0
|
|
26-03-2023 20:00 | 3 [8] Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Juventud Unida Universitario [5] 2 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
4-8
|
?-?
|
3-11
|
|
16-07-2022 19:00 | 1 [2] Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 - 1 | Juventud Unida Universitario [7] 1 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
3-2
|
?-?
|
7-1
|
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 9 |
2 | Central Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
6 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 5 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
8 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 8 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 6 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 3 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 10 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
7 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
8 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
9 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:5 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 10 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
4 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:2 | 4 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
10 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
9 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Sansinena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
8 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
10 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
7 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
8 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9 | Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
10 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading