- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
1 - Esteban Andrada | Andres Mosquera - 1 |
4 - Julio Buffarini | Didier Delgado - 13 |
24 - Carlos Izquierdoz | Jesus Murillo - 3 |
6 - Junior Alonso | Andres Cadavid - 5 |
18 - Frank Fabra | Juan David Mosquera - 29 |
21 - Jorman Campuzano | Leonardo Castro - 23 |
11 - Eduardo Salvio | Adrian Arregui - 8 |
7 - Guillermo Fernandez | Andres Ricaurte - 10 |
22 - Sebastian Villa | Javier Reina - 7 |
27 - Franco Soldano | Edwin Mosquera - 22 |
10 - Carlos Tevez | Juan Caicedo - 9 |
Substitutes | |
3 - Emmanuel Mas | Yesid Diaz - 18 |
23 - Ivan Marcone | Luis Vasquez - 12 |
9 - Ramon Abila | Bayron Garces - 17 |
30 - Emanuel Reynoso | Juan Manuel Cuesta - 25 |
20 - Gaston Avila | Luis Mena - 15 |
19 - Mauro Zarate | Hernan Pertuz - 30 |
8 - Agustin Obando | Francisco Flores - 6 |
15 - Marcelo Weigandt | Mauricio Cortes - 11 |
12 - Marcos Diaz | Jaime Giraldo - 4 |
14 - Nicolas Capaldo | - |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16:6 | 29 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | 27 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | 26 |
4 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 25 |
5 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:11 | 24 |
6 | Lanus | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | 23 |
7 | Newell's | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 | 21 |
8 | Union Santa Fe | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 20 |
9 | Platense | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | 18 |
10 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10:14 | 16 |
11 | Belgrano | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | 14 |
12 | Central Cordoba | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | 11 |
13 | Sarmiento | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:19 | 9 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | 5 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26:10 | 27 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | 26 |
3 | Barracas Central | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 | 26 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 25 |
5 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:16 | 24 |
6 | CA Independiente | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | 23 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | 17 |
8 | Banfield | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | 17 |
9 | Huracan | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:12 | 16 |
10 | Gimnasia LP | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:23 | 16 |
11 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | 15 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8:16 | 13 |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:23 | 10 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 17 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | 16 |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 14 |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 14 |
5 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 11 |
6 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | 10 |
7 | Platense | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | 10 |
8 | Lanus | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
8 | Union Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
10 | Newell's | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 8 |
11 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
12 | Belgrano | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | 6 |
13 | Sarmiento | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | 4 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | 4 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | 19 |
2 | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | 15 |
3 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 14 |
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 14 |
5 | Barracas Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 14 |
6 | Huracan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:3 | 12 |
7 | Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
8 | Gimnasia LP | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | 10 |
9 | CA Independiente | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 9 |
10 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 8 |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:8 | 8 |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 7 |
13 | Banfield | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 5 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | 3 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 15 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | 15 |
3 | Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | 14 |
4 | Newell's | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 13 |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 12 |
6 | Union Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 12 |
7 | Estudiantes LP | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 11 |
8 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 8 |
9 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | 8 |
10 | Platense | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 8 |
11 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:9 | 5 |
12 | Sarmiento | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 5 |
13 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | 5 |
14 | CA Tigre | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:14 | 1 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Independiente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 14 |
2 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | 12 |
3 | Banfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | 12 |
4 | Barracas Central | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 12 |
5 | Velez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 11 |
6 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:9 | 10 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | 9 |
8 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 6 |
10 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | 6 |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | 5 |
12 | Huracan | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | 4 |
13 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | 4 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:15 | 2 |
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
1 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Colombia Primera A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera A Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:14 | 35 |
2 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 9 | 5 | 2 | 19:7 | 32 |
3 | Independiente Santa Fe | 9 | 4 | 4 | 21:11 | 31 |
4 | Deportivo Pereira | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | 31 |
5 | La Equidad | 8 | 6 | 3 | 19:10 | 30 |
6 | Once Caldas | 8 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | 28 |
7 | Millonarios | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:19 | 25 |
8 | Junior | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | 25 |
9 | Independiente Medellin | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19:29 | 25 |
10 | America de Cali | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:15 | 23 |
11 | Fortaleza | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:17 | 23 |
12 | Aguilas Doradas | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:17 | 21 |
13 | Atletico Nacional Medellin | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:17 | 20 |
14 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:18 | 19 |
15 | Deportivo Cali | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:24 | 17 |
16 | Envigado FC | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15:22 | 16 |
17 | Deportivo Pasto | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10:18 | 15 |
18 | Boyaca Chico | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | 15 |
19 | Patriotas FC | 4 | 3 | 10 | 7:19 | 15 |
20 | Alianza | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:27 | 13 |
Primera A Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | 20 |
2 | La Equidad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:3 | 18 |
3 | Independiente Santa Fe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | 17 |
4 | Junior | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | 17 |
5 | Deportes Tolima | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 17 |
6 | Independiente Medellin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 17 |
7 | America de Cali | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 16 |
8 | Once Caldas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 16 |
9 | Deportivo Pereira | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 15 |
10 | Millonarios | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 14 |
11 | Boyaca Chico | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
12 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 | 13 |
13 | Fortaleza | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
14 | Atletico Nacional Medellin | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:6 | 11 |
15 | Aguilas Doradas | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 11 |
16 | Deportivo Cali | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 10 |
17 | Envigado FC | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | 10 |
18 | Patriotas FC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | 9 |
19 | Deportivo Pasto | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | 8 |
20 | Alianza | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | 5 |
Primera A Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 18 |
2 | Deportivo Pereira | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 16 |
3 | Independiente Santa Fe | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 14 |
4 | La Equidad | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 12 |
5 | Atletico Bucaramanga | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 12 |
6 | Once Caldas | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | 12 |
7 | Millonarios | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 11 |
8 | Fortaleza | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
9 | Aguilas Doradas | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | 10 |
10 | Atletico Nacional Medellin | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | 9 |
11 | Junior | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | 8 |
12 | Alianza | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 8 |
13 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:20 | 8 |
14 | America de Cali | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | 7 |
15 | Deportivo Pasto | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:6 | 7 |
16 | Deportivo Cali | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | 7 |
17 | Envigado FC | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | 6 |
18 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | 6 |
19 | Patriotas FC | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3:13 | 6 |
20 | Boyaca Chico | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:18 | 1 |
Loading
Loading