- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- Comparison
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 9 |
2 | Central Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
6 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 5 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
8 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 8 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 6 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 3 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 10 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
7 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
8 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
9 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:5 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 10 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
4 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:2 | 4 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
10 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
9 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Sansinena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
8 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
10 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
7 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
8 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9 | Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
10 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Argentina Nacional B
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | 24 |
2 | CA San Telmo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 15:5 | 22 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | 20 |
4 | CA Aldosivi | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | 20 |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 10:6 | 18 |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:5 | 17 |
7 | Club Atletico Temperley | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:11 | 15 |
8 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:8 | 14 |
9 | Club Atletico Mitre | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6:6 | 14 |
10 | Deportivo Moron | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | 14 |
11 | Defensores Unidos | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | 13 |
12 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | 13 |
13 | CA Atlanta | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:13 | 13 |
14 | CA Chaco For Ever | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:11 | 12 |
15 | Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:9 | 12 |
16 | Almagro | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:14 | 11 |
17 | Atletico Rafaela | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:11 | 9 |
18 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:11 | 8 |
19 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5:18 | 5 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 7 | 4 | 0 | 14:3 | 22 |
2 | San Martin de Tucuman | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13:5 | 20 |
3 | Agropecuario | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
4 | All Boys | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 17 |
5 | San Martin de San Juan | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 17 |
6 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7:6 | 17 |
7 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 16 |
8 | Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | 15 |
9 | Racing de Cordoba | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
10 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | 14 |
11 | CA San Miguel | 2 | 7 | 1 | 8:7 | 13 |
12 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:9 | 13 |
13 | Deportivo Maipu | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | 13 |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | 11 |
15 | CA Guemes | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6:9 | 10 |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | 10 |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | 10 |
18 | Talleres Remedios | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:13 | 10 |
19 | Patronato Parana | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:12 | 10 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 16 |
2 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 15 |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 14 |
4 | CA San Telmo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 13 |
5 | Defensores Unidos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 11 |
6 | Club Atletico Mitre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
7 | CA Chaco For Ever | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 10 |
8 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
9 | Almagro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 9 |
10 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
11 | CA Aldosivi | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
12 | Deportivo Moron | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | 7 |
13 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
14 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 5 |
15 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | 5 |
17 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 5 |
18 | CA Atlanta | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
19 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 14 |
2 | Quilmes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 14 |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 13 |
4 | All Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 12 |
5 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11 |
6 | San Martin de San Juan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 11 |
7 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 10 |
8 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 10 |
9 | CA San Miguel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
10 | Racing de Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
11 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 8 |
12 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | 7 |
13 | CA Guemes | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
14 | Agropecuario | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | 6 |
15 | Deportivo Maipu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 6 |
16 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
18 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 5 |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 15 |
2 | CA Aldosivi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 13 |
3 | CA Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 10 |
4 | CA San Telmo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 9 |
5 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 8 |
6 | Colon | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
7 | Club Atletico Temperley | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 8 |
8 | Deportivo Moron | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
9 | Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
10 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
11 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | 4 |
12 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
13 | Club Atletico Mitre | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0:3 | 3 |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | 3 |
15 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:9 | 3 |
16 | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:4 | 2 |
17 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:8 | 2 |
18 | CA Chaco For Ever | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:8 | 2 |
19 | Almagro | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:12 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 11 |
2 | Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 8 |
4 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 7 |
5 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 7 |
6 | Deportivo Maipu | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 7 |
7 | San Martin de San Juan | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
8 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | 6 |
9 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 6 |
10 | All Boys | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
10 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
12 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 5 |
13 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
14 | CA San Miguel | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
15 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
16 | CA Guemes | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1:4 | 4 |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
18 | CA Alvarado | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
19 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | 2 |
Loading
Loading