- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
12 - Mauricio Viana | Matias Dituro - 1 |
24 - Luis Garcia | Jose Pedro Fuenzalida - 19 |
5 - Francisco Alarcon | Valber Huerta - 5 |
19 - Ezequiel Luna | Benjamin Kuscevic - 13 |
7 - Matias Fernandez | Alfonso Parot - 24 |
21 - Marco Medel | Luciano Aued - 11 |
22 - Juan Pablo Mino | Ignacio Saavedra - 8 |
15 - Matias Marin | Gaston Lezcano - 15 |
27 - Juan Soto | Diego Buonanotte - 18 |
11 - Nestor Canelon | Edson Puch - 10 |
9 - Gustavo Lanaro | Fernando Zampedri - 9 |
Substitutes | |
31 - Axel Herrera | Marcelo Suarez - 12 |
1 - Christian Fuentes | Marcelino Nunez - 26 |
3 - Daniel Gonzalez | Tomas Asta-Buruaga - 7 |
16 - Alexis Valencia | Stefano Magnasco - 29 |
29 - Carlos Rotondi | Juan Cornejo - 23 |
28 - Jason Alvear | Bruno Barticciotto - 22 |
10 - Enzo Gutierrez | Cesar Munder - 16 |
- Main (3)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02-07-2023 22:00 | 2 Universidad Catolica | 2 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers 2 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
8-8
|
?-?
|
1-5
|
|
20-10-2021 21:30 | 2 2 [2] Universidad Catolica | 3 - 2 | Santiago Wanderers [17] 1 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
10-23
|
?-?
|
2-13
|
|
05-06-2021 17:00 | 4 1 [17] Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica [4] 1 |
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
9-12
|
?-?
|
1-2
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Chile Primera B
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera B 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Recoleta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 12 |
2 | Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 11 |
3 | La Serena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
4 | Rangers de Talca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 9 |
5 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 9 |
6 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
7 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 6 |
9 | Magallanes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 6 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
11 | Curico Unido | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
12 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 6 |
13 | San Luis Quillota | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | 6 |
14 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 3 |
15 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
16 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
Primera B 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnechea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
4 | Magallanes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Curico Unido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 | La Serena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
7 | Rangers de Talca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 |
7 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 |
9 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
10 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
12 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
13 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
14 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
15 | Deportes Limache | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16 | Union San Felipe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Primera B 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
2 | La Serena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barnechea | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
9 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
10 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
12 | Magallanes | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
13 | Santiago Morning | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
14 | Universidad de Concepcion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
15 | Curico Unido | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
16 | CD Antofagasta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Chile Primera Division
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 13 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
3 | Cobreloa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | O'Higgins | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 | Palestino | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 8 |
6 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 8 |
7 | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 7 |
8 | Union Espanola | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
9 | Nublense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
10 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
11 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
12 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
13 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 5 |
14 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 4 |
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 2 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | Union Espanola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
5 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
8 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
10 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
11 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
12 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
13 | Universidad Catolica | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
14 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
15 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
5 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
8 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
9 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
10 | O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
11 | Nublense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
12 | Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 3 |
13 | Union Espanola | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
15 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Loading
Loading