- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
1 - Luis Romero | Nicolas Guirin - 12 |
3 - Carlos Castro | Ezequias Emanuel Redin - 20 |
4 - Daniel Benitez | Mario Risso - 23 |
5 - Ignacio Gonzalez | Federico Perez - 13 |
17 - Kevin De la Hoz | Facundo Kidd - 14 |
14 - Richard Figueroa | Ramiro Quintana - 21 |
10 - Gustavo Rojas | Yvo Calleros - 30 |
27 - Jose Soto | Matias Caseras - 5 |
7 - Duvan Rodriguez | Ivan Salazar - 8 |
8 - Pedro Ramirez | Juan Cruz Mascia - 9 |
9 - Manuel Arteaga | Nicolas Dibble - 11 |
Substitutes | |
24 - Leomar Mosquera | Alvaro Fernandez Gay - 26 |
30 - Darwin Matheus | Haibrany Ruiz Diaz - 16 |
6 - Marcel Guaramato | Luis Cartes - 1 |
28 - Joe Serrano S | Leandro Suhr - 25 |
13 - Romeri Villamizar | Fabian Piriz - 6 |
25 - Maikol Quintero | Jorge Gravi - 7 |
19 - Mauricio Marquez | Agustin Miranda - 10 |
29 - Daniel Valdes | - |
16 - Jaisam Daniel Korbaj Al Matni | - |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Uruguay Segunda
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Segunda Division 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torque | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 12 |
2 | Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
3 | Colon FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 7 |
4 | Cerrito | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
5 | CSyD Cooper | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 2 |
7 | CA Atenas | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | 2 |
Segunda Division 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albion FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 10 |
2 | Tacuarembo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 9 |
3 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
4 | Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 6 |
5 | La Luz | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 6 |
6 | Club Oriental | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
7 | IA Sud America | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | 0 |
Segunda Division 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Colon FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | CSyD Cooper | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Rentistas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Cerrito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | CA Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Segunda Division 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albion FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
3 | Uruguay Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4 | Tacuarembo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
5 | La Luz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
6 | Club Oriental | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | IA Sud America | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Segunda Division 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Cerrito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Colon FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
6 | CSyD Cooper | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
7 | CA Atenas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Segunda Division 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacuarembo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Albion FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
3 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Uruguay Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | La Luz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Club Oriental | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
7 | IA Sud America | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Venezuela Primera Division
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:8 | 24 |
2 | Angostura FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 24 |
3 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | 19 |
5 | Monagas | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | 19 |
6 | Inter de Barinas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:12 | 19 |
7 | Portuguesa | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | 18 |
8 | Carabobo | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12:9 | 18 |
9 | Metropolitanos FC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | 18 |
10 | Deportivo La Guaira | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | 17 |
11 | Caracas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10:12 | 12 |
12 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | 7 |
13 | Zamora | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | 5 |
14 | Estudiantes Merida | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:23 | 5 |
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Tachira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
2 | Monagas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | 14 |
3 | Carabobo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
4 | UCV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | 12 |
5 | Angostura FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
6 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 11 |
7 | Metropolitanos FC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 9 |
8 | Portuguesa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 |
9 | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 8 |
10 | Inter de Barinas | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 7 |
11 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | 5 |
12 | Caracas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 5 |
13 | Zamora | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
14 | Estudiantes Merida | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
Apertura
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Barinas | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 12 |
2 | UCV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Angostura FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 12 |
4 | Portuguesa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 10 |
5 | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 9 |
6 | Metropolitanos FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 9 |
7 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 8 |
8 | Caracas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | 7 |
9 | Monagas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
10 | Carabobo | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
11 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 |
12 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | 2 |
13 | Estudiantes Merida | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 1 |
14 | Zamora | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | 1 |
Loading
Loading