0 Osasuna B [5]

Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
07-08-2019 17:26 Real Sociedad B 3 - 2 Osasuna B 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
34%
?
2.024
-
?
-
?-?

22-8

?-?

8-3

Open single page
03-03-2018 15:00 1 [3] Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Osasuna B [19] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.50 -
0%
?
1.774
-
?
-
?-?

11-1

?-?

12-0

Open single page
14-10-2017 15:00 4 1 [16] Osasuna B 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B [7] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
2%
?
2.024
-
?
-
?-?
4-11
?-?
6-7
Open single page
Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
03-03-2018 15:04 1 Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Osasuna B 2
-
-
-
?-?

0-0

?-?

0-0

Open single page

1X2 Odds

Dangerous Attacks

Shots on Target

Shots off Target

Possession

Attacks

Statistics based on last games

Loading ...

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1