[9] CD Diocesano 5
1 Villanovense [2]

Round: 19
CD Diocesano Villanovense
Corner 93' - 12th Corner - Villanovense
Corner 93' - 11th Corner - Villanovense
Corner 93' - 10th Corner - Villanovense
Corner 89' - 9th Corner - Villanovense
Corner 88' - 8th Corner - Villanovense
Goal 83' - 6th Goal - CD Diocesano
Corner 81' - 7th Corner - Villanovense
Goal 78' - 5th Goal - CD Diocesano
Goal 73' - 4th Goal - Villanovense
70' - 6th Yellow Card - CD Diocesano
Goal 65' - 3rd Goal - CD Diocesano
61' - 5th Yellow Card - CD Diocesano
Corner 57' - 6th Corner - Villanovense
Corner 54' - 5th Corner - Villanovense
Corner 52' - 4th Corner - Villanovense
Goal 43' - 2nd Goal - CD Diocesano
42' - 4th Yellow Card - CD Diocesano
Goal 32' - 1st Goal - CD Diocesano
31' - 3rd Yellow Card - Villanovense
Corner 27' - 3rd Corner - Villanovense
Corner 26' - 2nd Corner - Villanovense
24' - 2nd Yellow Card - CD Diocesano
17' - 1st Yellow Card - Villanovense
Corner 12' - 1st Corner - Villanovense
Full-Time Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 4 0 0 0 5
Villanovense 10 2 0 0 0 1
35%
Possession
65%
5
Shots on Target
6
2
Shots off Target
6
103
Attacks
109
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
12:39 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 51.000
12:47 - Asian Handicap: (0.0) 2.850, 1.400
12:48 - Goal Line: (6.5) 5.750, 1.140
Last 15 minutes Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 0 0 0 0 1
Villanovense 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
0
15
Attacks
13
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 2 0 0 0 2
Villanovense 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
3
1
Shots off Target
3
51
Attacks
54
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 2 0 0 0 3
Villanovense 7 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
3
1
Shots off Target
3
52
Attacks
55
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villanovense 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
0
8
Attacks
4
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 10 minutes Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villanovense 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
0
13
Attacks
9
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 15 minutes Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 0 0 0 1 1
Villanovense 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
0
15
Attacks
13
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 20 minutes Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 0 0 0 0 2
Villanovense 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
0
24
Attacks
20
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 25 minutes Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 1 0 0 0 2
Villanovense 4 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
2
0
Shots off Target
0
28
Attacks
25
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Last Goal Penalties Substitutions
CD Diocesano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villanovense 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
0
13
Attacks
8
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
12:39 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 51.000
12:47 - Asian Handicap: (0.0) 2.850, 1.400
12:48 - Goal Line: (6.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 Odds

Dangerous Attacks

Shots on Target

Shots off Target

Possession

Attacks

Statistics based on last games

Loading ...

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO