- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (1)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-02-2021 11:00 | 2 [1] Union Adarve | 4 - 1 | DAV Santa Ana [12] 3 |
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?7.00 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
22-2
|
?-?
|
5-2
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 16 | 10 | 6 | 44:25 | 58 |
2 | Numancia | 17 | 6 | 9 | 50:34 | 57 |
3 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 14 | 13 | 5 | 56:24 | 55 |
4 | Getafe B | 14 | 11 | 7 | 37:30 | 53 |
5 | CD Atletico Paso | 13 | 11 | 8 | 24:20 | 50 |
6 | CF Talavera | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31:25 | 46 |
7 | Cacereno | 11 | 12 | 9 | 38:37 | 45 |
8 | Union Adarve | 11 | 12 | 9 | 41:42 | 45 |
9 | Villanovense | 12 | 7 | 13 | 32:31 | 43 |
10 | Illescas | 11 | 10 | 11 | 34:31 | 43 |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40:49 | 43 |
12 | Ursaria | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32:37 | 41 |
13 | Navalcarnero | 9 | 13 | 10 | 31:34 | 40 |
14 | AD Llerenense | 10 | 8 | 14 | 25:33 | 38 |
15 | CD Badajoz | 8 | 13 | 11 | 31:33 | 37 |
16 | UD San Fernando | 9 | 9 | 14 | 26:38 | 36 |
17 | Mensajero | 5 | 10 | 17 | 26:49 | 25 |
18 | UD Montijo | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27:53 | 23 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 18 | 10 | 4 | 50:18 | 64 |
2 | Yeclano | 17 | 8 | 7 | 42:27 | 59 |
3 | Marbella FC | 15 | 7 | 10 | 34:29 | 52 |
4 | Real Betis B | 13 | 12 | 7 | 42:26 | 51 |
5 | Orihuela | 14 | 8 | 10 | 36:35 | 50 |
6 | CD Estepona | 13 | 9 | 10 | 33:25 | 48 |
7 | Aguilas | 11 | 13 | 8 | 25:18 | 46 |
8 | RB Linense | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33:31 | 44 |
9 | UCAM Murcia CF | 12 | 7 | 13 | 32:34 | 43 |
10 | CA Antoniano | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29:39 | 42 |
11 | La Union CF | 13 | 4 | 15 | 34:34 | 40 |
12 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 9 | 12 | 11 | 20:26 | 39 |
13 | Cadiz B | 9 | 11 | 12 | 38:41 | 38 |
14 | CD Manchego CR | 8 | 13 | 11 | 27:35 | 37 |
15 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 9 | 8 | 15 | 32:36 | 35 |
16 | CD El Palo | 8 | 10 | 14 | 25:35 | 34 |
17 | Velez CF | 7 | 11 | 14 | 29:46 | 29 |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 3 | 11 | 18 | 23:49 | 20 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hercules | 17 | 8 | 7 | 49:28 | 59 |
2 | Lleida | 18 | 4 | 10 | 44:28 | 58 |
3 | CE Europa | 15 | 12 | 5 | 56:32 | 57 |
4 | Badalona Futur | 15 | 11 | 6 | 38:23 | 56 |
5 | UE Sant Andreu | 15 | 9 | 8 | 50:33 | 54 |
6 | Terrassa | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42:38 | 46 |
7 | Torrent C.F. | 12 | 9 | 11 | 37:35 | 45 |
8 | CE Andratx | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39:43 | 43 |
9 | Espanyol B | 11 | 10 | 11 | 37:37 | 43 |
10 | UD Alzira | 10 | 12 | 10 | 37:41 | 42 |
11 | Valencia B | 11 | 9 | 12 | 48:39 | 42 |
12 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 11 | 8 | 13 | 44:56 | 41 |
13 | Atletico Saguntino | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32:40 | 41 |
14 | Formentera | 10 | 8 | 14 | 35:42 | 38 |
15 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34:40 | 37 |
16 | SE Penya Independent | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31:47 | 34 |
17 | CE Manresa | 6 | 8 | 18 | 22:39 | 26 |
18 | La Nucia | 4 | 9 | 19 | 22:56 | 21 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 23 | 7 | 2 | 60:16 | 76 |
2 | Barakaldo | 20 | 10 | 2 | 54:19 | 70 |
3 | UD Logrones | 18 | 11 | 3 | 63:16 | 65 |
4 | Utebo | 16 | 10 | 6 | 39:28 | 58 |
5 | Real Zaragoza B | 15 | 11 | 6 | 48:32 | 56 |
6 | Alaves B | 15 | 4 | 13 | 54:38 | 49 |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 11 | 11 | 10 | 32:33 | 44 |
8 | Gernika | 11 | 10 | 11 | 36:44 | 43 |
9 | CD Calahorra | 12 | 7 | 13 | 30:32 | 43 |
10 | Tudelano | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40:32 | 42 |
11 | UD Barbastro | 9 | 14 | 9 | 24:27 | 41 |
12 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 8 | 13 | 11 | 30:35 | 37 |
13 | Izarra | 9 | 6 | 17 | 28:49 | 33 |
14 | Mutilvera | 9 | 6 | 17 | 20:43 | 33 |
15 | AD San Juan | 8 | 8 | 16 | 28:45 | 32 |
16 | Valle Egues | 5 | 6 | 21 | 23:52 | 21 |
17 | Brea | 5 | 6 | 21 | 14:47 | 21 |
18 | Naxara | 5 | 6 | 21 | 20:55 | 21 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 19 | 10 | 3 | 50:19 | 67 |
2 | Pontevedra | 18 | 10 | 4 | 66:29 | 64 |
3 | Zamora CF | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37:19 | 59 |
4 | Guijuelo | 14 | 9 | 9 | 35:29 | 51 |
5 | UP Langreo | 11 | 13 | 8 | 29:38 | 46 |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 11 | 12 | 9 | 45:40 | 45 |
7 | Compostela | 12 | 8 | 12 | 31:34 | 44 |
8 | Coruxo | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35:45 | 42 |
9 | Real Aviles CF | 9 | 14 | 9 | 39:33 | 41 |
10 | Valladolid B | 11 | 8 | 13 | 40:50 | 41 |
11 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 10 | 10 | 12 | 44:44 | 40 |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 8 | 15 | 9 | 25:22 | 39 |
13 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 10 | 7 | 15 | 37:48 | 37 |
14 | Racing Club Villalbes | 7 | 13 | 12 | 21:31 | 34 |
15 | Arandina | 7 | 10 | 15 | 34:43 | 31 |
16 | Real Oviedo B | 6 | 12 | 14 | 26:39 | 30 |
17 | CD Cayon | 6 | 12 | 14 | 34:45 | 30 |
18 | Covadonga | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35:55 | 29 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26:6 | 36 |
2 | CD Atletico Paso | 10 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | 34 |
3 | Numancia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:14 | 33 |
4 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 9 | 5 | 2 | 36:10 | 32 |
5 | Getafe B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | 31 |
6 | CF Talavera | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:10 | 29 |
7 | Union Adarve | 6 | 9 | 1 | 26:20 | 27 |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 26 |
9 | Ursaria | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:12 | 24 |
10 | Villanovense | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20:14 | 23 |
11 | AD Llerenense | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | 23 |
12 | Cacereno | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | 23 |
13 | CD Badajoz | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15:11 | 22 |
14 | Illescas | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:14 | 21 |
15 | UD San Fernando | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 21 |
16 | Navalcarnero | 4 | 8 | 4 | 21:20 | 20 |
17 | Mensajero | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:18 | 16 |
18 | UD Montijo | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9:20 | 11 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 12 | 4 | 0 | 31:4 | 40 |
2 | Real Betis B | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30:10 | 36 |
3 | Yeclano | 10 | 4 | 2 | 18:6 | 34 |
4 | Marbella FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | 34 |
5 | UCAM Murcia CF | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | 32 |
6 | Aguilas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 17:8 | 31 |
7 | CA Antoniano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | 31 |
8 | La Union CF | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | 30 |
9 | CD Estepona | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | 28 |
10 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 7 | 7 | 2 | 16:10 | 28 |
11 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18:10 | 27 |
12 | RB Linense | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19:15 | 25 |
13 | CD Manchego CR | 6 | 6 | 4 | 14:14 | 24 |
14 | Orihuela | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | 24 |
15 | Cadiz B | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:19 | 21 |
16 | Velez CF | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | 20 |
17 | CD El Palo | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:16 | 18 |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:23 | 12 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Europa | 13 | 3 | 0 | 41:11 | 42 |
2 | Lleida | 12 | 1 | 3 | 31:12 | 37 |
3 | Hercules | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | 32 |
4 | Badalona Futur | 9 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | 32 |
5 | Torrent C.F. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 31 |
6 | Espanyol B | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | 30 |
7 | Atletico Saguntino | 9 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | 29 |
8 | UE Sant Andreu | 7 | 7 | 2 | 32:16 | 28 |
9 | Terrassa | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | 26 |
10 | UD Alzira | 5 | 8 | 3 | 19:17 | 23 |
11 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24:27 | 22 |
12 | SE Penya Independent | 7 | 1 | 8 | 18:21 | 22 |
13 | Valencia B | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | 22 |
14 | CE Andratx | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18:18 | 22 |
15 | Formentera | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 21 |
16 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18:15 | 20 |
17 | CE Manresa | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:14 | 19 |
18 | La Nucia | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:25 | 13 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 14 | 1 | 1 | 39:9 | 43 |
2 | UD Logrones | 11 | 5 | 0 | 43:7 | 38 |
3 | Barakaldo | 11 | 4 | 1 | 33:11 | 37 |
4 | Real Zaragoza B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 28:10 | 35 |
5 | Utebo | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26:15 | 35 |
6 | Alaves B | 10 | 1 | 5 | 32:15 | 31 |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:13 | 26 |
8 | Gernika | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:16 | 26 |
9 | AD San Juan | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 | 26 |
10 | UD Barbastro | 6 | 8 | 2 | 16:11 | 26 |
11 | Izarra | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 24 |
12 | Tudelano | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20:10 | 22 |
13 | CD Calahorra | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 21 |
14 | Naxara | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:16 | 19 |
15 | Mutilvera | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | 18 |
16 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:18 | 16 |
17 | Valle Egues | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:19 | 12 |
18 | Brea | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:20 | 11 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 14 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | 43 |
2 | Pontevedra | 12 | 1 | 3 | 41:12 | 37 |
3 | Guijuelo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 22:10 | 34 |
4 | Zamora CF | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | 32 |
5 | Compostela | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 29 |
6 | Coruxo | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | 26 |
7 | UP Langreo | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14:14 | 25 |
8 | Rayo Cantabria | 6 | 7 | 3 | 27:18 | 25 |
9 | Real Aviles CF | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25:17 | 25 |
10 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13:8 | 24 |
11 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 23 |
12 | CD Cayon | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25:19 | 23 |
13 | Covadonga | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20:19 | 22 |
14 | Valladolid B | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:23 | 21 |
15 | Racing Club Villalbes | 3 | 10 | 3 | 10:10 | 19 |
16 | Real Oviedo B | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18:17 | 18 |
17 | Arandina | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15:16 | 17 |
18 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | 17 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Numancia | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | 24 |
2 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20:14 | 23 |
3 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18:19 | 22 |
4 | Illescas | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | 22 |
5 | Getafe B | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11:13 | 22 |
6 | Cacereno | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17:22 | 22 |
7 | Villanovense | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12:17 | 20 |
8 | Navalcarnero | 5 | 5 | 6 | 10:14 | 20 |
9 | Union Adarve | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | 18 |
10 | CF Talavera | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12:15 | 17 |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | 17 |
12 | Ursaria | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | 17 |
13 | CD Atletico Paso | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8:14 | 16 |
14 | CD Badajoz | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | 15 |
15 | AD Llerenense | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:19 | 15 |
16 | UD San Fernando | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 15 |
17 | UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:33 | 12 |
18 | Mensajero | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13:31 | 9 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orihuela | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 26 |
2 | Yeclano | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | 25 |
3 | Sevilla Atletico | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | 24 |
4 | CD Estepona | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11:11 | 20 |
5 | RB Linense | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:16 | 19 |
6 | Marbella FC | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13:19 | 18 |
7 | Cadiz B | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:22 | 17 |
8 | CD El Palo | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:19 | 16 |
9 | Real Betis B | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:16 | 15 |
10 | Aguilas | 2 | 9 | 5 | 8:10 | 15 |
11 | CD Manchego CR | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13:21 | 13 |
12 | La Union CF | 4 | 1 | 11 | 14:22 | 13 |
13 | Velez CF | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12:24 | 12 |
14 | CA Antoniano | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:28 | 11 |
15 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:16 | 11 |
16 | UCAM Murcia CF | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12:25 | 11 |
17 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:26 | 8 |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10:26 | 8 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hercules | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | 27 |
2 | UE Sant Andreu | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | 26 |
3 | Badalona Futur | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | 24 |
4 | Lleida | 6 | 3 | 7 | 13:16 | 21 |
5 | CE Andratx | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | 21 |
6 | Terrassa | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 20 |
7 | Valencia B | 5 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | 20 |
8 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:29 | 19 |
9 | UD Alzira | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | 19 |
10 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:25 | 17 |
11 | Formentera | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14:23 | 17 |
12 | CE Europa | 2 | 9 | 5 | 15:21 | 15 |
13 | Torrent C.F. | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | 14 |
14 | Espanyol B | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15:21 | 13 |
15 | Atletico Saguntino | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:26 | 12 |
16 | SE Penya Independent | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:26 | 12 |
17 | La Nucia | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:31 | 8 |
18 | CE Manresa | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:25 | 7 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21:7 | 33 |
2 | Barakaldo | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21:8 | 33 |
3 | UD Logrones | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:9 | 27 |
4 | Utebo | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 23 |
5 | CD Calahorra | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 22 |
6 | Real Zaragoza B | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:22 | 21 |
7 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | 21 |
8 | Tudelano | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | 20 |
9 | Alaves B | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:23 | 18 |
10 | Real Sociedad C | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | 18 |
11 | Gernika | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:28 | 17 |
12 | UD Barbastro | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8:16 | 15 |
13 | Mutilvera | 4 | 3 | 9 | 8:22 | 15 |
14 | Brea | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Valle Egues | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14:33 | 9 |
16 | Izarra | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:34 | 9 |
17 | AD San Juan | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8:31 | 6 |
18 | Naxara | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7:39 | 2 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 6 | 9 | 1 | 25:17 | 27 |
2 | Zamora CF | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16:9 | 27 |
3 | Ourense | 5 | 9 | 2 | 18:12 | 24 |
4 | UP Langreo | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:24 | 21 |
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:22 | 20 |
6 | Valladolid B | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:27 | 20 |
7 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | 20 |
8 | Guijuelo | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:19 | 17 |
9 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:25 | 17 |
10 | Real Aviles CF | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:16 | 16 |
11 | Coruxo | 5 | 1 | 10 | 14:28 | 16 |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:14 | 15 |
13 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:21 | 15 |
14 | Compostela | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9:20 | 15 |
15 | Arandina | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19:27 | 14 |
16 | Real Oviedo B | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8:22 | 12 |
17 | Covadonga | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:36 | 7 |
18 | CD Cayon | 0 | 7 | 9 | 9:26 | 7 |
Loading
Loading