- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (2)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-04-2021 20:30 | 2 [2] CA Chaco For Ever | 3 - 1 | Sportivo Las Parejas [2] 2 4 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
11-9
|
?-?
|
5-6
|
|
03-01-2021 23:30 | 2 [7] Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 - 2 | CA Chaco For Ever [4] 1 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
5-4
|
?-?
|
8-6
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Argentina Nacional B
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 18 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | 17 |
3 | CA San Telmo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | 15 |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:2 | 14 |
5 | CA Aldosivi | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:3 | 13 |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:3 | 13 |
7 | Club Atletico Mitre | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:4 | 11 |
8 | Club Atletico Temperley | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 10 |
9 | Defensores Unidos | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | 10 |
10 | CA Atlanta | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | 10 |
11 | Deportivo Moron | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | 10 |
12 | CA Chaco For Ever | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 9 |
13 | Atletico Rafaela | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 9 |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | 9 |
15 | Almagro | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:11 | 7 |
16 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | 6 |
17 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | 6 |
18 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:13 | 4 |
19 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1:7 | 3 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 15 |
2 | San Martin de San Juan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 14 |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:5 | 13 |
4 | All Boys | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | 13 |
5 | Agropecuario | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 12 |
6 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | 12 |
7 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 12 |
8 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 12 |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 11 |
10 | Racing de Cordoba | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
11 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | 10 |
12 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:5 | 9 |
13 | Tristan Suarez | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | 9 |
15 | Talleres Remedios | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 | 9 |
16 | Patronato Parana | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | 9 |
17 | CA Guemes | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | 8 |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | 8 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | 4 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 12 |
3 | CA San Telmo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 10 |
4 | Defensores Unidos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 10 |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 10 |
6 | Club Atletico Mitre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
7 | CA Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
8 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
9 | CA Aldosivi | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 6 |
10 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
11 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
12 | Almagro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
13 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
14 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
15 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 4 |
16 | Deportivo Moron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
17 | CA Atlanta | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
18 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
19 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | 2 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 11 |
2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 10 |
3 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
4 | San Martin de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 9 |
5 | All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
7 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
10 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
11 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 6 |
12 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
13 | CA Guemes | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
14 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
15 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
15 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
17 | Agropecuario | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
18 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 2 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 |
2 | CA Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | CA Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Deportivo Moron | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
5 | Colon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
6 | CA San Telmo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
7 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 5 |
8 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
10 | Club Atletico Mitre | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:2 | 3 |
11 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
12 | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 2 |
13 | CA Chaco For Ever | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 2 |
15 | Almagro | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 2 |
16 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:8 | 2 |
17 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
18 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
19 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 8 |
2 | Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
5 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
6 | San Martin de San Juan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
7 | All Boys | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
8 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
10 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
11 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
12 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 4 |
13 | CA San Miguel | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14 | CA Guemes | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
15 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
17 | CA Alvarado | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
18 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
Loading
Loading