- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-10-2023 18:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Estudiantes |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
|
06-08-2023 19:00 | 1 [8] Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 - 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP [5] 2 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
10-4
|
?-?
|
13-2
|
|
18-06-2023 19:00 | 2 Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Estudiantes 4 |
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
6-2
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
23-04-2023 19:00 | 1 [8] Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP [2] 1 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
18-15
|
?-?
|
8-3
|
|
20-07-2022 17:00 | 6 1 [8] Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Estudiantes [3] 3 |
S: - 2.80 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
11-7
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Loading
Loading