- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
Lineups
Lineup | |
1 - Ernestas Setkus | Isak Pettersson - 1 |
2 - Ben Bitton | Filip Dagerstal - 25 |
20 - Loai Taha | Kasper Larsen - 6 |
26 - Amit Bitton | Rasmus Lauritsen - 3 |
13 - Sean Goldberg | Lars Gerson - 4 |
3 - David Keltjens | Alexander Fransson - 7 |
18 - Eden Shamir | Simon Thern - 21 |
8 - Marwan Kabha | Gudmundur Thorarinsson - 8 |
11 - Ramzi Safuri | Simon Skrabb - 10 |
14 - Ben Sahar | Christoffer Nyman - 5 |
17 - Nigel Hasselbaink | Sead Haksabanovic - 99 |
Substitutes | |
16 - Oren Bitton | Kalle Holmberg - 17 |
55 - Naor Sabag | Andreas Vaikla - 97 |
9 - Jose Angel Carrillo | Kevin Alvarez - 20 |
12 - Jimmy Marin | Henrik Castegren - 2 |
21 - Ohad Levita | Ian Smith - 22 |
7 - Niv Zrihan | Andreas Blomqvist - 23 |
23 - Gal Levi | Egzon Binaku - 14 |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Israel Premier League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Premier League 23/24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 18 | 5 | 2 | 52:19 | 59 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 17 | 5 | 3 | 55:18 | 54 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 15 | 4 | 7 | 45:19 | 49 |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 14 | 5 | 6 | 37:29 | 47 |
5 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 9 | 8 | 27:26 | 33 |
6 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 7 | 12 | 6 | 26:31 | 32 |
7 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 8 | 7 | 11 | 28:33 | 31 |
8 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:45 | 30 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 4 | 14 | 29:41 | 28 |
10 | Hapoel Hadera | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21:38 | 28 |
11 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 6 | 8 | 11 | 29:37 | 25 |
12 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31:34 | 22 |
13 | MS Ashdod | 5 | 7 | 14 | 20:42 | 22 |
14 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 10 | 13 | 20:39 | 19 |
Premier League 23/24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 3 | 0 | 25:5 | 30 |
2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:7 | 29 |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | 27 |
4 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 22 |
5 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 21 |
6 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | 20 |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | 18 |
8 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | 17 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
10 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
11 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | 14 |
12 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | 14 |
13 | MS Ashdod | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 13 |
14 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | 12 |
Premier League 23/24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | 32 |
2 | Hapoel Haifa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 27 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | 26 |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15:15 | 21 |
5 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:12 | 20 |
6 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | 15 |
7 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | 14 |
8 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:14 | 13 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | 12 |
10 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | 10 |
11 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | 9 |
12 | MS Ashdod | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9:21 | 9 |
13 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:30 | 8 |
14 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9:26 | 4 |
Sweden Cup
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Orebro SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 7 |
2 | Osters IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | IK Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Sirius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
2 | Mjällby AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
4 | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
3 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | GAIS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Elfsborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Malmo FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
3 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading