- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16-09-2023 18:00 | 5 [2] Mushuc Runa | 2 - 0 | Delfin SC [3] 1 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
16-12
|
?-?
|
2-4
|
|
16-04-2023 20:30 | 3 [10] Delfin SC | 3 - 0 | Mushuc Runa [14] 1 4 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
9-5
|
?-?
|
4-4
|
|
25-09-2022 20:30 | 3 1 [12] Delfin SC | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa [14] 1 4 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
14-8
|
?-?
|
7-6
|
|
09-04-2022 19:30 | 5 [6] Mushuc Runa | 1 - 2 | Delfin SC [10] 4 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
2-3
|
?-?
|
3-4
|
|
28-11-2021 1:00 | 1 [8] Delfin SC | 3 - 0 | Mushuc Runa [12] 2 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?5.00 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
10-4
|
?-?
|
5-4
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
1 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | 20 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 19 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 16 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 15 |
5 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 15 |
6 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 14 |
7 | Macara | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 14 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 8 |
11 | Orense | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | 8 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 8 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | 6 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | 20 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 19 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 16 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 15 |
5 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 15 |
6 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 14 |
7 | Macara | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 14 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 8 |
11 | Orense | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | 8 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 8 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | 6 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
4 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
7 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
8 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
13 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
4 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
7 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
8 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
13 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Loading
Loading