- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02-07-2023 18:00 | 3 [9] Crucero Del Norte | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro [1] 3 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
1.800, 2.000
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
?-?
|
1-3
|
|
13-05-2023 19:00 | 1 [3] Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 - 1 | Crucero Del Norte [8] 3 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-12
|
?-?
|
10-2
|
|
11-03-2023 20:30 | 1 [2] Crucero Del Norte | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro [2] 2 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
11-2
|
?-?
|
7-2
|
|
11-09-2022 14:00 | [5] Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 - 0 | Crucero Del Norte [10] 2 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
16-6
|
?-?
|
10-4
|
|
04-06-2022 18:30 | 3 [5] Crucero Del Norte | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro [8] 2 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
?-?
|
5-3
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Nacional B
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA San Telmo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | 25 |
2 | Colon | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | 25 |
3 | CA Aldosivi | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13:7 | 21 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | 20 |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 7 | 1 | 10:6 | 19 |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:5 | 18 |
7 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:8 | 17 |
8 | Club Atletico Temperley | 3 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | 16 |
9 | Defensores Unidos | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
10 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | 16 |
11 | CA Atlanta | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | 16 |
12 | Deportivo Madryn | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8:9 | 15 |
13 | Club Atletico Mitre | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6:7 | 14 |
14 | Deportivo Moron | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:16 | 14 |
15 | CA Chaco For Ever | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:12 | 12 |
16 | Almagro | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:17 | 11 |
17 | Atletico Rafaela | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:13 | 9 |
18 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7:13 | 8 |
19 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7:19 | 8 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16:5 | 23 |
2 | San Martin de Tucuman | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:5 | 21 |
3 | Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | 18 |
4 | All Boys | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 18 |
5 | San Martin de San Juan | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10:9 | 18 |
6 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 4 | 6 | 2 | 8:7 | 18 |
7 | Agropecuario | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | 17 |
8 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 17 |
9 | CA San Miguel | 3 | 7 | 1 | 10:7 | 16 |
10 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:10 | 15 |
11 | Racing de Cordoba | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:11 | 14 |
12 | Deportivo Maipu | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | 14 |
13 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:9 | 13 |
14 | Talleres Remedios | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:13 | 13 |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | 11 |
16 | CA Guemes | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 11 |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:14 | 11 |
18 | Patronato Parana | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | 11 |
19 | Tristan Suarez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | 10 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 17 |
2 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 15 |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 15 |
4 | Defensores Unidos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 14 |
5 | CA San Telmo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 13 |
6 | Club Atletico Mitre | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 11 |
7 | CA Chaco For Ever | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 10 |
8 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
9 | Almagro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 9 |
10 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 9 |
11 | CA Aldosivi | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:4 | 8 |
12 | Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 8 |
13 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
14 | Deportivo Moron | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | 7 |
15 | CA Atlanta | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
16 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 5 |
17 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
18 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 5 |
19 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 15 |
2 | Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 15 |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | 14 |
4 | CA San Miguel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 12 |
5 | All Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 12 |
6 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 12 |
7 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 11 |
8 | San Martin de San Juan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 11 |
9 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 10 |
10 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 10 |
11 | Racing de Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
12 | Talleres Remedios | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | 8 |
13 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | 7 |
14 | Deportivo Maipu | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 7 |
15 | CA Guemes | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
16 | Agropecuario | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | 6 |
17 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
18 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 15 |
2 | CA Aldosivi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 13 |
3 | CA San Telmo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 12 |
4 | CA Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 10 |
5 | Club Atletico Temperley | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 9 |
6 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 8 |
7 | Colon | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
8 | Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
9 | Deportivo Moron | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
10 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | 6 |
11 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:10 | 6 |
12 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
13 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | 4 |
14 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
15 | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:4 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Mitre | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0:3 | 3 |
17 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:8 | 2 |
18 | CA Chaco For Ever | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1:9 | 2 |
19 | Almagro | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:15 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 11 |
2 | Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 8 |
4 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 7 |
5 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 7 |
6 | San Martin de San Juan | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
7 | Deportivo Maipu | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 7 |
8 | All Boys | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 6 |
9 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 6 |
10 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | 6 |
11 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 | 6 |
12 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
13 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | 5 |
14 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | 5 |
15 | CA Guemes | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2:5 | 5 |
16 | CA San Miguel | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | 4 |
18 | CA Alvarado | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
19 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | 2 |
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 |
2 | Central Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
3 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | 9 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 5 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 5 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | 4 |
8 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 10 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 9 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 8 |
5 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 13 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 8 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 8 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 8 |
5 | Gutierrez | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 11 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 10 |
3 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 9 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | 5 |
8 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 4 |
9 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
7 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 9 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
8 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
6 | Olimpo B Blanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
7 | Sansinena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
7 | Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
10 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
8 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
5 | Gutierrez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Atletico Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
2 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
8 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading