[11] UE Olot 0
0 Villarreal B [3]

Pitch: Good Weather: Good Round: 31 Add to favourites
Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
10-11-2018 17:00 3 [1] Villarreal B 1 - 2 UE Olot [10] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
1%
?
1.725
-
?
-
?-?

11-6

?-?

3-4

Open single page
07-04-2018 16:00 2 [2] Villarreal B 2 - 1 UE Olot [15] 3
S: - 3.29 ?
K: ?3.50 -
9%
?
1.774
-
?
-
?-?

11-12

?-?

2-4

Open single page
12-11-2017 15:30 5 1 [18] UE Olot 0 - 0 Villarreal B [2] 3
S: - 3.39 ?
K: ?3.10 -
24%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

8-15

?-?

3-5

Open single page
Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
10-11-2018 17:00 3 [1] Villarreal B 1 - 2 UE Olot [10] 5
-
-
-
?-?

9-6

?-?

3-4

Open single page

1X2 Odds

Dangerous Attacks

Shots on Target

Shots off Target

Possession

Attacks

Statistics based on last games

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1

Spain Segunda B Group 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9<