Czech Republic First League
[12]
Opava
Dukla Praha
[16]
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
7 - Pavel Zavadil | Mohamed Doumbia - 6 |
19 - Jakub Janetzky | Nikola Raspopovic - 33 |
13 - Tomas Smola | Michal Bezpalec - 25 |
18 - Vaclav Jurecka | Daniel Tetour - 15 |
23 - Jaroslav Svozil | Jan Holenda - 9 |
9 - Matej Hrabina | David Doudera - 21 |
30 - Vilem Fendrich | Filip Rada - 1 |
2 - Dominik Simersky | Marek Hanousek - 5 |
5 - Jan Zidek | Ivan Ostojic - 14 |
14 - Jan Schaffartzik | Vojtech Hadascok - 27 |
17 - Petr Zapalac | Pablo Gonzalez Juarez - 10 |
Substitutes | |
21 - Vaclav Jurena | Matus Hruska - 29 |
4 - Matej Helebrand | Samuel Dancak - 26 |
25 - Bronislav Stana | Branislav Milosevic - 20 |
15 - Adam Rychly | Lukas Holik - 19 |
12 - Endy Bernadina | Robert Koval - 16 |
1 - Vojtech Srom | Stepan Krunert - 13 |
6 - Jan Reznicek | - |
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25-02-2024 13:00 | 2 Opava | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha 1 3 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
9-4
|
?-?
|
3-6
|
|
15-09-2023 15:30 | 3 [7] Opava | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha [1] 3 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
11-8
|
?-?
|
6-0
|
|
12-11-2022 13:00 | 1 [13] Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | Opava [11] 3 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
9-12
|
?-?
|
2-4
|
|
05-08-2022 16:00 | 1 [13] Opava | 3 - 0 | Dukla Praha [10] 3 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
13-12
|
?-?
|
5-6
|
|
25-03-2022 17:00 | 1 [6] Opava | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha [7] 4 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
?-?
|
5-2
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Czech Republic 2. Liga
- Overall
- Home
- Away
FNL
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 11 | 4 | 4 | 32:20 | 37 |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32:20 | 35 |
3 | FC Silon Taborsko | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | 31 |
4 | FK Pribram | 9 | 2 | 8 | 21:22 | 29 |
5 | SK Lisen | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22:22 | 28 |
6 | FC Brno | 8 | 3 | 8 | 26:23 | 27 |
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 6 | 9 | 4 | 24:21 | 27 |
8 | MFK Chrudim | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31:30 | 27 |
9 | Vysocina Jihlava | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:26 | 26 |
10 | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24:30 | 26 |
11 | Opava | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:21 | 25 |
12 | Sparta Prague B | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27:29 | 23 |
13 | Varnsdorf | 4 | 9 | 7 | 30:33 | 21 |
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | 21 |
15 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 4 | 10 | 27:33 | 19 |
16 | SK Prostejov | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23:35 | 18 |
FNL
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:11 | 22 |
2 | MFK Chrudim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 20 |
3 | FC Silon Taborsko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | 19 |
4 | Vysocina Jihlava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | 18 |
5 | SK Lisen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 18 |
6 | Dukla Praha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | 18 |
7 | FK Pribram | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 17 |
8 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 16 |
9 | Opava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | 16 |
10 | Sparta Prague B | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 14 |
11 | SK Prostejov | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 13 |
12 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 7 | 2 | 20:20 | 13 |
13 | Sigma Olomouc B | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | 13 |
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | 13 |
15 | FC Brno | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:7 | 11 |
16 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | 11 |
FNL
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | 19 |
2 | FC Brno | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | 16 |
3 | MFK Vyskov | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 13 |
4 | Sigma Olomouc B | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | 13 |
5 | FC Silon Taborsko | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | 12 |
6 | FK Pribram | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:14 | 12 |
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | 11 |
8 | SK Lisen | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | 10 |
9 | Sparta Prague B | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | 9 |
10 | Opava | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | 9 |
11 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | 8 |
12 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | 8 |
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | 8 |
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | 8 |
15 | MFK Chrudim | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | 7 |
16 | SK Prostejov | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | 5 |
Loading
Loading