- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
13 - Diego Sanchez | Bernardo Medina - 1 |
7 - Juan Pablo Gomez | Byron Mina - 21 |
24 - Ezequiel Palomeque | Alejandro Rebola - 5 |
18 - Jose Aja | Darwin Quilumba - 20 |
6 - Luis Pavez | Glendys Mina - 2 |
5 - Felipe Seymour | Dario Bone - 19 |
23 - Sebastian Varas | Horacio Orzan - 18 |
27 - Rodrigo Gonzalez | Marco Carrasco - 13 |
20 - Yulian Mejia | Luis Estupinan - 17 |
10 - Misael Davila | Esteban Rivas - 11 |
9 - Mauro Caballero | Alex George - 29 |
Substitutes | |
2 - Mauro Maureira | Fabio Renato - 9 |
29 - Benjamin Galdames | Bagner Delgado - 27 |
1 - Juan Echave | Cristian Pandi - 8 |
8 - Victor Mendez | Juan Realpe - 4 |
26 - Thomas Galdames | Juan Molina - 12 |
21 - Gary Tello | Koob Hurtado - 23 |
30 - Bastian Yanez | Henry Patta - 10 |
22 - Cristian Guerra | Jover Espinoza - 22 |
14 - David Llanos | Jorge Luis Palacios - 7 |
19 - Mario Larenas | Fernando Fajardo - 14 |
11 - Jose Luis Sierra | - |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Chile Primera Division
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 16 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
3 | Cobreloa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | O'Higgins | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 9 |
5 | Palestino | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 8 |
6 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 8 |
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 8 |
8 | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 7 |
9 | Union Espanola | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
10 | Nublense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
11 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
12 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
13 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 5 |
14 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 4 |
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 2 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | Union Espanola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
5 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 6 |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
8 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
10 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
11 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
12 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
13 | Universidad Catolica | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
14 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
15 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
5 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
8 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
9 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
10 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
11 | O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
12 | Nublense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
13 | Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 3 |
14 | Union Espanola | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
2 | Emelec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
3 | SD Aucas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 10 |
4 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 8 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 |
6 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
7 | Imbabura | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
8 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
9 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 6 |
10 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 5 |
11 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
12 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 4 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 4 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | 3 |
15 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -3 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 11 |
2 | Emelec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
3 | SD Aucas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 10 |
4 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 8 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 |
6 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
7 | Imbabura | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
8 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
9 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 6 |
10 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 5 |
11 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
12 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 4 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 4 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | 3 |
15 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -3 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 7 |
2 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
3 | Macara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
4 | SD Aucas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
5 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 4 |
7 | Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
8 | Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
10 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
11 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
12 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 7 |
2 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
3 | Macara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
4 | SD Aucas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
5 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 4 |
7 | Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
8 | Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
10 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
11 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
12 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | SD Aucas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
6 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
7 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
8 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
9 | Macara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
11 | Orense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
12 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
14 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
16 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | SD Aucas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
6 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
7 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
8 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
9 | Macara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
11 | Orense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
12 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
14 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
15 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
16 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Loading
Loading