- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- Comparison
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
UEFA Europa League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | 18 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
3 | Molde | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 7 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 15 |
2 | Roma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 13 |
3 | Servette | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | 5 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 13 |
2 | Rennes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 12 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | 4 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 12 |
2 | Toulouse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | 11 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 8 |
4 | LASK Linz | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | 3 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 14 |
2 | Sporting | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 4 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
3 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 9 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
2 | Marseille | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | 11 |
3 | Ajax | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | 5 |
4 | AEK Athens | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 15 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 12 |
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 7 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:19 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 9 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 4 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 9 |
2 | Roma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
3 | Servette | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
3 | Toulouse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | LASK Linz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Sporting | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 7 |
2 | Brighton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | Ajax | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
4 | AEK Athens | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 6 |
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Roma | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Servette | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
2 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toulouse | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
2 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | LASK Linz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
2 | Sporting | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
3 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Marseille | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | AEK Athens | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 3 |
4 | Ajax | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Olympiakos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 1 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Czech Republic First League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
1. Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 20 | 3 | 2 | 57:20 | 63 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 19 | 5 | 1 | 53:17 | 62 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 17 | 3 | 5 | 61:29 | 54 |
4 | Slovacko | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34:29 | 39 |
5 | Banik Ostrava | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34:28 | 37 |
6 | Mlada Boleslav | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42:39 | 36 |
7 | Sigma Olomouc | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34:34 | 33 |
8 | FK Teplice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26:29 | 32 |
9 | Slovan Liberec | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35:39 | 32 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 6 | 10 | 9 | 32:38 | 28 |
11 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 22:33 | 28 |
12 | Hradec Kralove | 6 | 9 | 10 | 27:35 | 27 |
13 | Pardubice | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23:36 | 23 |
14 | FC Trinity Zlin | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30:54 | 20 |
15 | MFK Karvina | 5 | 4 | 16 | 25:47 | 19 |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26:54 | 18 |
1. Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34:7 | 37 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | 34 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:13 | 26 |
4 | Slovan Liberec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | 26 |
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 23 |
6 | Slovacko | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | 21 |
7 | FK Teplice | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | 21 |
8 | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | 19 |
9 | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | 19 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | 17 |
11 | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | 16 |
12 | Banik Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | 15 |
13 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:11 | 14 |
14 | FC Trinity Zlin | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:26 | 14 |
15 | MFK Karvina | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | 13 |
16 | Pardubice | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:14 | 10 |
1. Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | 28 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21:8 | 28 |
3 | Sparta Prague | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | 26 |
4 | Banik Ostrava | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 22 |
5 | Slovacko | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | 18 |
6 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | 14 |
7 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:22 | 14 |
8 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | 13 |
9 | Pardubice | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | 13 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:21 | 11 |
11 | FK Teplice | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | 11 |
12 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:21 | 8 |
13 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9:22 | 6 |
13 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | 6 |
15 | FC Trinity Zlin | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:28 | 6 |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:36 | 2 |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 13 | 1 | 43:15 | 44 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 11 | 3 | 33:17 | 37 | |
3 | Banik Most-Sous | 10 | 4 | 32:20 | 35 | |
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 10 | 5 | 31:22 | 34 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 8 | 5 | 25:23 | 30 | |
6 | FK Chlumec N.C | 8 | 6 | 35:32 | 29 | |
7 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 6 | 26:26 | 27 | |
8 | FK Kolin | 5 | 6 | 30:34 | 23 | |
9 | Slovan Liberec B | 5 | 7 | 25:27 | 22 | |
10 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 9 | 31:25 | 21 | |
11 | Sokol Zivanice | 5 | 9 | 25:29 | 20 | |
12 | Pardubice B | 4 | 7 | 29:36 | 20 | |
13 | Hradec Kralove B | 5 | 10 | 26:43 | 19 | |
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 4 | 9 | 20:35 | 18 | |
15 | FK Teplice B | 4 | 11 | 20:32 | 16 | |
16 | FK Prepere | 4 | 11 | 24:39 | 16 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 14 | 2 | 44:15 | 44 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 12 | 3 | 45:16 | 40 | |
3 | Sokol Hostoun | 12 | 6 | 30:21 | 37 | |
4 | Ceske Budejovice B | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 30 | |
5 | Povltavska FA | 8 | 6 | 32:32 | 28 | |
6 | FK Admira Praha | 8 | 8 | 24:35 | 27 | |
7 | Viktoria Plzen B | 6 | 5 | 36:33 | 26 | |
8 | FC Pisek | 8 | 9 | 30:34 | 26 | |
9 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 4 | 31:32 | 25 | |
10 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 6 | 7 | 34:37 | 24 | |
11 | Bohemians 1905 B | 5 | 7 | 24:26 | 22 | |
12 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 8 | 32:30 | 21 | |
13 | FC Karlovy Vary | 5 | 10 | 21:32 | 19 | |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 4 | 10 | 23:41 | 17 | |
15 | FK Loko Vltavin | 3 | 9 | 25:36 | 16 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 4 | 13 | 21:41 | 14 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 8 | 0 | 21:6 | 25 | |
2 | FK Jablonec B | 6 | 1 | 14:9 | 21 | |
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 6 | 1 | 18:6 | 19 | |
4 | FK Chlumec N.C | 5 | 1 | 18:13 | 19 | |
5 | FK Usti nad Labem | 5 | 0 | 16:7 | 18 | |
6 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 1 | 15:8 | 18 | |
7 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 18 | |
8 | Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 4 | 21:12 | 16 | |
9 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 16 | |
10 | Sokol Zivanice | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | 15 | |
11 | FK Kolin | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | 15 | |
12 | FK Teplice B | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | 14 | |
13 | Slovan Liberec B | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 12 | |
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | 12 | |
15 | FK Prepere | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | 10 | |
16 | Pardubice B | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | 7 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 9 | 0 | 23:3 | 27 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 8 | 0 | 30:5 | 25 | |
3 | Sokol Hostoun | 8 | 1 | 17:8 | 24 | |
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 6 | 1 | 24:15 | 21 | |
5 | FC Pisek | 6 | 1 | 18:10 | 20 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 6 | 2 | 24:12 | 19 | |
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 5 | 1 | 19:10 | 18 | |
8 | FK Admira Praha | 5 | 2 | 14:13 | 17 | |
9 | Povltavska FA | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 16 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | 15 | |
11 | FC Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | 14 | |
12 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | 12 | |
13 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | 12 | |
14 | Kraluv Dvur | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | 12 | |
15 | Motorlet Praha | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | 11 | |
16 | FK Loko Vltavin | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | 11 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | 19 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | 18 | |
3 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 17 | |
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 16 | |
5 | Pardubice B | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 13 | |
6 | SK Sokol Brozany | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 12 | |
7 | FK Chlumec N.C | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 10 | |
8 | Slovan Liberec B | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | 10 | |
9 | FK Kolin | 1 | 4 | 11:18 | 8 | |
10 | Hradec Kralove B | 2 | 6 | 10:25 | 7 | |
11 | FK Jablonec B | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | 6 | |
12 | FK Prepere | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | 6 | |
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | 5 | |
14 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 7 | 12:21 | 5 | |
15 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 7 | 6:16 | 2 | |
16 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 7 | 5:22 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | 17 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 | |
3 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 13 | |
4 | Dukla Praha B | 3 | 2 | 16:20 | 13 | |
5 | Povltavska FA | 3 | 2 | 16:17 | 12 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | 11 | |
7 | Bohemians 1905 B | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | 10 | |
8 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 6 | 10:22 | 10 | |
9 | TJ Prestice | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 6 | |
10 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | 6 | |
11 | FC Pisek | 2 | 8 | 12:24 | 6 | |
12 | Motorlet Praha | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | 6 | |
13 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 | 4 | 12:18 | 5 | |
14 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | 5 | |
15 | FK Loko Vltavin | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | 5 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 7 | 5:20 | 2 |
Loading
Loading