- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (3)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-05-2022 15:30 | 1 [15] FK Usti nad Labem | 3 - 2 | Trinec [14] 3 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
7-12
|
?-?
|
2-14
|
|
24-07-2021 8:15 | 3 [7] Trinec | 2 - 3 | FK Usti nad Labem [8] 1 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
10-10
|
?-?
|
4-6
|
|
05-05-2021 15:00 | 3 [12] Trinec | 1 - 0 | FK Usti nad Labem [4] 4 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
7-7
|
?-?
|
5-8
|
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Czech Republic 3. Ligy
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 15 | 1 | 47:16 | 51 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 13 | 4 | 43:23 | 44 | |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 13 | 5 | 40:26 | 43 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 4 | 36:23 | 40 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 10 | 6 | 32:27 | 36 | |
6 | FK Jablonec B | 8 | 8 | 30:30 | 30 | |
7 | FK Kolin | 7 | 6 | 33:35 | 30 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 8 | 9 | 39:43 | 29 | |
9 | Slovan Liberec B | 6 | 8 | 31:31 | 26 | |
10 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 10 | 32:34 | 26 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 6 | 8 | 33:41 | 26 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 12 | 33:31 | 22 | |
13 | Hradec Kralove B | 6 | 12 | 30:48 | 22 | |
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 4 | 10 | 22:39 | 20 | |
15 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 13 | 23:39 | 19 | |
16 | FK Prepere | 4 | 13 | 25:43 | 17 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 3 | 53:18 | 48 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 13 | 5 | 49:21 | 43 | |
3 | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 7 | 45:32 | 39 | |
4 | Sokol Hostoun | 12 | 8 | 31:28 | 38 | |
5 | Viktoria Plzen B | 9 | 5 | 44:36 | 35 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 10 | 7 | 37:35 | 34 | |
7 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 4 | 36:33 | 32 | |
8 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 7 | 7 | 40:39 | 29 | |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 8 | 11 | 25:41 | 27 | |
10 | FC Pisek | 8 | 12 | 30:39 | 26 | |
11 | TJ Prestice | 6 | 9 | 35:38 | 25 | |
12 | Bohemians 1905 B | 6 | 9 | 30:33 | 25 | |
13 | Motorlet Praha | 6 | 10 | 30:45 | 24 | |
14 | FK Loko Vltavin | 4 | 10 | 28:39 | 20 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 5 | 12 | 22:39 | 20 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 14 | 25:44 | 18 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 0 | 23:7 | 29 | |
2 | FK Usti nad Labem | 8 | 0 | 25:11 | 27 | |
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 8 | 2 | 27:11 | 25 | |
4 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 2 | 20:10 | 21 | |
5 | FK Kolin | 6 | 2 | 21:16 | 21 | |
6 | FK Jablonec B | 6 | 2 | 15:11 | 21 | |
7 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 1 | 17:10 | 20 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 5 | 2 | 19:15 | 19 | |
9 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 18 | |
10 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | 17 | |
11 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | 17 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 5 | 22:15 | 16 | |
13 | Slovan Liberec B | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | 15 | |
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | 12 | |
15 | FK Prepere | 3 | 6 | 14:20 | 11 | |
16 | Pardubice B | 2 | 5 | 14:23 | 10 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 0 | 31:4 | 31 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 8 | 2 | 32:10 | 25 | |
3 | Ceske Budejovice B | 8 | 2 | 29:14 | 25 | |
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 7 | 1 | 26:16 | 24 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 8 | 3 | 17:14 | 24 | |
6 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 6 | 1 | 24:11 | 22 | |
7 | FC Pisek | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | 20 | |
8 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | 19 | |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | 17 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | 16 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | 15 | |
12 | Motorlet Praha | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 14 | |
13 | FC Karlovy Vary | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | 14 | |
14 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | 13 | |
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 12 | |
16 | FK Loko Vltavin | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | 12 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 6 | 1 | 24:9 | 22 | |
2 | Banik Most-Sous | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 20 | |
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | 19 | |
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | 18 | |
5 | Pardubice B | 4 | 3 | 19:18 | 16 | |
6 | FK Usti nad Labem | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 16 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | 11 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | 10 | |
9 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 7 | 13:28 | 10 | |
10 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | 9 | |
11 | FK Kolin | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | 9 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | 7 | 11:16 | 6 | |
13 | FK Prepere | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | 6 | |
14 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | 5 | |
15 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 8 | 6:25 | 3 | |
16 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 9 | 7:22 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 2 | 20:20 | 19 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | 18 | |
3 | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | 17 | |
4 | Povltavska FA | 4 | 3 | 19:20 | 15 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 14 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | 14 | |
7 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | 13 | |
8 | Viktoria Plzen B | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | 11 | |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 7 | 10:24 | 10 | |
10 | Motorlet Praha | 3 | 7 | 14:30 | 10 | |
11 | TJ Prestice | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | 9 | |
12 | FK Loko Vltavin | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | 8 | |
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | 7 | |
14 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | 6 | |
15 | FC Pisek | 2 | 9 | 12:26 | 6 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 8 | 6:23 | 3 |
Loading
Loading