[8] Granada CF B 0
1 Rec de Huelva [13]

Pitch: Excellent Weather: Good Round: 36
Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
03-11-2019 16:00 6 [9] Rec de Huelva 1 - 2 Granada CF B [19] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

13-5

?-?

8-1

Open single page
12-05-2019 16:00 4 [13] Granada CF B 0 - 2 Rec de Huelva [2] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.20 -
8%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

11-8

?-?

11-2

Open single page
22-12-2018 15:30 3 [8] Rec de Huelva 2 - 1 Granada CF B [7] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

7-4

?-?

2-3

Open single page
03-12-2017 11:00 5 [7] Rec de Huelva 0 - 0 Granada CF B [4] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

15-3

?-?

6-0

Open single page
30-04-2017 10:00 2 Granada CF B 2 - 2 Rec de Huelva 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.00 -
30%
?
2.050
-
?
-
?-?

9-25

?-?

6-7

Open single page
Granada CF B Rec de Huelva
93' - 3rd Yellow Card - Rec de Huelva
84' - 2nd Yellow Card - Rec de Huelva
Corner 36' - Race to 3 Corners - Granada CF B
Corner 36' - 4th Corner - Granada CF B
Corner 36' - 3rd Corner - Granada CF B
Corner 35' - 2nd Corner - Granada CF B
32' - 1st Yellow Card - Granada CF B
Goal 30' - 1st Goal - Rec de Huelva
Corner 19' - 1st Corner - Rec de Huelva
Full-Time Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 3 1 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 1 2 0 0 0 1
61%
Possession
39%
4
Shots on Target
4
6
Shots off Target
6
71
Attacks
71
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
16:22 - 1x2: 126.000 26.000 1.008
16:19 - Asian Handicap: (0.0) 2.075, 1.725
16:19 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.500, 1.065
Last 15 minutes Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
1
2
Shots off Target
1
13
Attacks
9
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 3 1 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
3
3
Shots off Target
4
32
Attacks
42
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Shots on Target
1
3
Shots off Target
2
39
Attacks
29
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
0
1
Shots off Target
1
5
Attacks
4
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 10 minutes Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
0
2
Shots off Target
1
9
Attacks
7
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 15 minutes Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
1
2
Shots off Target
1
13
Attacks
9
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 20 minutes Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
1
2
Shots off Target
1
16
Attacks
10
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 25 minutes Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
1
2
Shots off Target
1
20
Attacks
13
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Last Goal Penalties Substitutions
Granada CF B 3 1 0 0 0 0
Rec de Huelva 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Shots on Target
1
3
Shots off Target
3
50
Attacks
44
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
16:22 - 1x2: 126.000 26.000 1.008
16:19 - Asian Handicap: (0.0) 2.075, 1.725
16:19 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Odds

Dangerous Attacks

Shots on Target

Shots off Target

Possession

Attacks

Statistics based on last games

Loading ...

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0