- Grafici
- Quote
- Formazioni
- Informazioni squadre
- In casa Precedente
- Trasferta Precedente
- Confronto
Formazioni
Lineup | |
4-2-3-1 | 4-2-3-1 |
12 - Cesar | Sebastian Viera - 1 |
34 - Matheus Franca | Marlon Piedrahita - 20 |
26 - Thuler | Willer Ditta - 4 |
4 - Leo Pereira | Dany Rosero - 24 |
6 - Rene | Gabriel Fuentes - 17 |
11 - Vitinho | Didier Moreno - 18 |
5 - Willian Arao | Leonardo Pico - 14 |
19 - Michael | Luis Gonzalez - 10 |
10 - Diego | Teofilo Gutierrez - 29 |
27 - Bruno Henrique | Edwuin Cetre - 28 |
29 - Lincoln | Miguel Angel Borja - 9 |
Substitutes | |
31 - Natan | Larry Vasquez - 5 |
21 - Pedro | Sherman Cardenas - 7 |
22 - Gabriel Batista | Luis Sandoval - 25 |
8 - Gerson | Fabian Viafara - 27 |
40 - Mauricio Isla | Jose Luis Chunga - 12 |
32 - Gabriel Noga | James Sanchez - 6 |
36 - Ramon | Michael Rangel - 15 |
37 - Lazaro | Reinaldo Fontalvo - 22 |
24 - Hugo Souza | Carmelo Valencia - 19 |
35 - Joao Gomes | - |
7 - Everton Ribeiro | - |
Quote 1X2
Attacchi pericolosi
Shots on Target
Tiri fuori porta
Possesso
Attacchi
Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri
Loading ...
Brazil Serie A
- Totale
- Casa
- Trasferta
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Flamengo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Botafogo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
4 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
5 | Gremio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 | Internacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
7 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 5 |
8 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9 | EC Bahia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
9 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
11 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
12 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
12 | EC Juventude | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
14 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
15 | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
16 | Criciuma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
17 | Vitoria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
18 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
19 | Atletico GO | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
20 | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
3 | Gremio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
4 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
6 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
7 | EC Juventude | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
8 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
9 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
9 | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
9 | EC Bahia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
9 | Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
13 | Criciuma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13 | Fortaleza EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
15 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
16 | Vitoria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
17 | Palmeiras | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
18 | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
20 | Atletico GO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Internacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7 | Criciuma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8 | Atletico Mineiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9 | EC Bahia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
10 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
11 | EC Juventude | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 1 |
12 | Vitoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
14 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16 | Atletico GO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
17 | Vasco da Gama | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
18 | Athletico Paranaense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
19 | Corinthians | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
20 | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores
- Totale
- Casa
- Trasferta
Group H
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group G
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Group C
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group C
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group A
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group B
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
- Totale
- Casa
- Trasferta
Carioca, Serie A 2024, Taca Guanabara
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23:1 | 27 |
2 | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:13 | 24 |
3 | Vasco da Gama | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | 22 |
4 | Fluminense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 21 |
5 | Botafogo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | 20 |
6 | Boavista RJ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:21 | 18 |
7 | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | 14 |
8 | Sampaio Correa RJ | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:17 | 10 |
9 | Madureira RJ | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:13 | 10 |
10 | Volta Redonda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | 9 |
11 | Bangu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | 8 |
12 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:20 | 0 |
Carioca, Serie A 2024, Taca Guanabara
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | 18 |
2 | Vasco da Gama | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 16 |
3 | Fluminense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 13 |
4 | Boavista RJ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:9 | 11 |
5 | Nova Iguacu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 11 |
6 | Botafogo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 11 |
7 | Madureira RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 10 |
8 | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 10 |
9 | Sampaio Correa RJ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 7 |
10 | Bangu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | 5 |
10 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
12 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Carioca, Serie A 2024, Taca Guanabara
P | Squadra | W | D | L | Gol | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:10 | 13 |
2 | Botafogo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 9 |
3 | Flamengo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
4 | Fluminense | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 8 |
5 | Boavista RJ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 7 |
6 | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 6 |
7 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 |
8 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 4 |
9 | Sampaio Correa RJ | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:9 | 3 |
10 | Bangu | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | 3 |
11 | Madureira RJ | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 0 |
12 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:9 | 0 |
Caricamento
Caricamento