Round: 2
Ajouter aux favoris
- Graphiques
- Cotes
- Lineups
- Infos équipes
- Domicile Précédent
- Extérieur Précédent
Lineups
Lineup | |
1 - Marcelo Barovero | Alisson - 1 |
33 - Stefan Medina | James Milner - 7 |
3 - Cesar Montes | Jordan Henderson - 14 |
4 - Nicolas Sanchez | Joe Gomez - 12 |
11 - Leonel Vangioni | Andrew Robertson - 26 |
8 - Dorlan Pabon | Naby Keita - 8 |
29 - Carlos Rodriguez | Adam Lallana - 20 |
20 - Rodolfo Pizarro | Xherdan Shaqiri - 23 |
16 - Celso Ortiz | Mohamed Salah - 11 |
17 - Jesus Gallardo | Divock Origi - 27 |
7 - Rogelio Funes Mori | Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain - 15 |
Substitutes | |
21 - Arturo Gonzalez | Andy Lonergan - 22 |
22 - Luis Cardenas | Sepp Van den Berg - 72 |
14 - Angel Zaldivar | Harvey Elliott - 67 |
32 - Maximiliano Meza | Ki-Jana Hoever - 51 |
24 - Edson Resendez | Curtis Jones - 48 |
25 - Jonathan Gonzalez | Neco Williams - 76 |
6 - Edson Gutierrez | Georginio Wijnaldum - 5 |
94 - William Mejia | Trent Alexander-Arnold - 66 |
15 - Jose Basanta | Virgil van Dijk - 4 |
23 - Johan Vasquez | Adrian - 13 |
10 - Jonathan Urretaviscaya | Sadio Mane - 10 |
19 - Miguel Layun | Roberto Firmino - 9 |
1X2 Cotes
Dangereuses Attaques
Tirs cadrés
Tirs non cadrés
Possession
Attaques
Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux
Loading ...
UEFA Europa League
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Group H
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | 18 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
3 | Molde | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 7 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | 0 |
Group G
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 15 |
2 | Roma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 13 |
3 | Servette | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | 5 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | 1 |
Group F
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 13 |
2 | Rennes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 12 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | 4 |
Group E
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 12 |
2 | Toulouse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | 11 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 8 |
4 | LASK Linz | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | 3 |
Group D
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 14 |
2 | Sporting | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 4 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
Group C
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
3 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 9 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
2 | Marseille | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | 11 |
3 | Ajax | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | 5 |
4 | AEK Athens | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 15 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 12 |
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 7 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:19 | 1 |
Group H
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 9 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 4 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 9 |
2 | Roma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
3 | Servette | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
3 | Toulouse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | LASK Linz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
Group D
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Sporting | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group C
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 7 |
2 | Brighton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | Ajax | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
4 | AEK Athens | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 6 |
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group H
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group G
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Roma | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Servette | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group F
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
2 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group E
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toulouse | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
2 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | LASK Linz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group D
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
2 | Sporting | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group C
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
3 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Marseille | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | AEK Athens | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 3 |
4 | Ajax | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Olympiakos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 1 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Loading
Loading