- Αποδόσεις
- Πληροφορίες ομάδας
- Προηγούμενα Γηπεδούχου
- Προηγούμενα Φιλοξενούμενου
- Σύγκριση
Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- Συνολικά
- Γηπεδούχος
- Εκτός
Group H
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 15 |
2 | Bragantino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 13 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 1 |
Group G
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | Cuiaba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 12 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | 6 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 | 1 |
Group F
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:2 | 13 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 11 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 9 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | 1 |
Group E
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Ameliano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
2 | Athletico Paranaense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:5 | 12 |
3 | Danubio | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 8 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:18 | 1 |
Group D
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 13 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | 7 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | 3 |
Group C
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 12 |
2 | Internacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
3 | Delfin SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 8 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 1 |
Group B
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 12 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | 11 |
3 | Alianza | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 5 |
4 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | 4 |
Group A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
2 | Always Ready | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 11 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 5 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 |
Group H
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2 | Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group G
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 9 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group E
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
2 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 3 |
3 | Danubio | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | 2 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group D
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 9 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
Group C
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group B
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 5 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2 | Always Ready | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
Group H
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Bragantino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Cuiaba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group F
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
Group E
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 7 |
3 | Danubio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 1 |
Group D
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | 0 |
Group C
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Internacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
3 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
Group B
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 5 |
3 | Alianza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
4 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
Group A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
2 | Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Always Ready | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 2 |
Brazil Serie A
- Συνολικά
- Γηπεδούχος
- Εκτός
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 14 |
2 | EC Bahia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 14 |
3 | Botafogo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | 13 |
4 | Sao Paulo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 13 |
5 | Athletico Paranaense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 13 |
6 | Bragantino | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 12 |
7 | Palmeiras | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 11 |
8 | Internacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 10 |
9 | Cruzeiro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 10 |
10 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 10 |
11 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | 10 |
12 | EC Juventude | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | 9 |
13 | Gremio | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 6 |
14 | Vasco da Gama | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | 6 |
15 | Fluminense | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | 6 |
16 | Criciuma | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 5 |
17 | Corinthians | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:6 | 5 |
18 | Atletico GO | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:9 | 4 |
19 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | 4 |
20 | Vitoria | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | 2 |
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9 |
2 | EC Bahia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
3 | EC Juventude | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
4 | Sao Paulo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
5 | Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
6 | Botafogo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
7 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
8 | Flamengo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
9 | Gremio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
10 | Vasco da Gama | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | 6 |
11 | Fluminense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | 6 |
12 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
13 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 5 |
14 | Corinthians | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 5 |
15 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
16 | Palmeiras | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
17 | Criciuma | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
18 | Vitoria | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
19 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:6 | 1 |
20 | Atletico GO | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 10 |
2 | Flamengo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 8 |
3 | Botafogo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
4 | Sao Paulo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
5 | Internacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
6 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 5 |
7 | Bragantino | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 5 |
8 | EC Bahia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
9 | Criciuma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
10 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
11 | Atletico GO | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 4 |
12 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
13 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 |
14 | Cuiaba | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
15 | EC Juventude | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 2 |
16 | Vitoria | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
17 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
18 | Vasco da Gama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 0 |
19 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
20 | Corinthians | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση