0
Carabobo
Round: 14
Προσθήκη στα αγαπημένα
- Διαγράμματα
- Αποδόσεις
- Εντεκάδες
- Πληροφορίες ομάδας
- Προηγούμενα Γηπεδούχου
- Προηγούμενα Φιλοξενούμενου
Εντεκάδες
Lineup | |
1 - Jose Carvallo | Angel Hernandez - 1 |
29 - Aldo Corzo | Ottoniel Medina - 2 |
4 - Federico Alonso | Williams Pedrozo - 23 |
8 - Nelinho Quina | William Diaz - 4 |
16 - Ivan Santillan | Davixson Flores - 6 |
13 - Gerson Barreto | Richard Badillo - 3 |
6 - Armando Alfageme | Luis Barrios - 10 |
19 - Alberto Quintero | Carlos Ramos - 8 |
20 - Donald Millan | Luis Melo - 5 |
10 - Alejandro Hohberg | Edson Tortolero - 17 |
9 - Jonathan Dos Santos | Jesus Gonzalez - 16 |
Substitutes | |
23 - Jesus Barco | Dario Bastardo - 22 |
28 - Paulo De La Cruz | Andres Sanchez - 24 |
11 - Luis Urruti | Edwar Segundo Bracho - 15 |
14 - Brayan Velarde | Jose Ferrer - 14 |
7 - Alexander Succar | Pedro Caraballo - 12 |
12 - Aamet Jose Calderon | Winston Azuaje - 7 |
2 - Luis Valverde | Jorge Graterol - 25 |
15 - Jose Zevallos | - |
1Χ2 Αποδόσεις
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
Σουτ στο τέρμα
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
Κατοχή
Επιθέσεις
Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες
Loading ...
Copa Libertadores
- Συνολικά
- Γηπεδούχος
- Εκτός
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group H
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Nacional De Football | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group G
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group F
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group E
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group D
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group C
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group B
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group H
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group G
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group F
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group E
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group D
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Junior | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group C
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group B
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group H
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group G
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group F
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
1 | Palmeiras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group E
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group D
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group C
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group B
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group A
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Peru Liga 1
- Συνολικά
- Γηπεδούχος
- Εκτός
Overall
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:12 | 28 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 8 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 27 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:10 | 24 |
4 | FBC Melgar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 20 |
5 | Cienciano | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:14 | 20 |
6 | Cusco FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 20 |
7 | Comerciantes Unidos | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | 17 |
8 | AD Tarma | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 15 |
9 | Atletico Grau | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | 14 |
10 | Sport Huancayo | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | 14 |
11 | UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:13 | 12 |
12 | Alianza Atletico | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | 12 |
13 | Sport Boys | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:15 | 11 |
14 | Cesar Vallejo | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | 11 |
15 | CD Los Chankas | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | 10 |
16 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | 8 |
17 | Carlos Manucci | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:29 | 8 |
18 | Union Comercio | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | 6 |
Apertura
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:12 | 28 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 8 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 27 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:10 | 24 |
4 | FBC Melgar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 20 |
5 | Cusco FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 20 |
6 | Cienciano | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:14 | 20 |
7 | Comerciantes Unidos | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | 17 |
8 | AD Tarma | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 15 |
9 | Atletico Grau | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | 14 |
10 | Sport Huancayo | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | 14 |
11 | Alianza Atletico | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | 12 |
12 | UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:13 | 12 |
13 | Sport Boys | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:15 | 11 |
14 | Cesar Vallejo | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | 11 |
15 | CD Los Chankas | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | 10 |
16 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | 8 |
17 | Carlos Manucci | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:29 | 8 |
18 | Union Comercio | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | 6 |
Overall
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | 15 |
2 | FBC Melgar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 15 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 15 |
4 | Cusco FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
5 | Sporting Cristal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 12 |
6 | Cienciano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | 12 |
7 | AD Tarma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 11 |
8 | UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 10 |
9 | Alianza Atletico | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 10 |
10 | Sport Huancayo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 10 |
11 | Sport Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
12 | Atletico Grau | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | 10 |
13 | CD Los Chankas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 10 |
14 | Cesar Vallejo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 9 |
15 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 8 |
16 | Carlos Manucci | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | 6 |
17 | Union Comercio | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | 5 |
18 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 4 |
Apertura
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 15 |
2 | FBC Melgar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 15 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | 15 |
4 | Cusco FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
5 | Cienciano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | 12 |
6 | Sporting Cristal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 12 |
7 | AD Tarma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 11 |
8 | Sport Huancayo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 10 |
9 | UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 10 |
10 | Alianza Atletico | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 10 |
11 | CD Los Chankas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 10 |
12 | Atletico Grau | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | 10 |
13 | Sport Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 10 |
14 | Cesar Vallejo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 9 |
15 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 8 |
16 | Carlos Manucci | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | 6 |
17 | Union Comercio | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | 5 |
18 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 4 |
Overall
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | 16 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 12 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 9 |
4 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 9 |
5 | Cienciano | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
6 | Cusco FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
7 | FBC Melgar | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
8 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 4 |
9 | Atletico Grau | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
10 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 4 |
11 | AD Tarma | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | 4 |
12 | UTC Cajamarca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 2 |
13 | Alianza Atletico | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:9 | 2 |
14 | Carlos Manucci | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | 2 |
14 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 | 2 |
16 | Union Comercio | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | 1 |
17 | Sport Boys | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | 1 |
18 | CD Los Chankas | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | 0 |
Apertura
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Cristal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | 16 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 12 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 9 |
4 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 9 |
5 | Cienciano | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
6 | Cusco FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
7 | FBC Melgar | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
8 | AD Tarma | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | 4 |
9 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 4 |
10 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 4 |
11 | Atletico Grau | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
12 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 | 2 |
13 | Alianza Atletico | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:9 | 2 |
14 | Carlos Manucci | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | 2 |
15 | UTC Cajamarca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 2 |
16 | Union Comercio | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | 1 |
17 | Sport Boys | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | 1 |
18 | CD Los Chankas | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | 0 |
Venezuela Primera Division
- Συνολικά
- Γηπεδούχος
- Εκτός
Apertura
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:8 | 24 |
2 | Angostura FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 24 |
3 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | 19 |
5 | Monagas | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | 19 |
6 | Inter de Barinas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:12 | 19 |
7 | Portuguesa | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | 18 |
8 | Carabobo | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12:9 | 18 |
9 | Metropolitanos FC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | 18 |
10 | Deportivo La Guaira | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | 17 |
11 | Caracas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10:12 | 12 |
12 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | 7 |
13 | Zamora | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | 5 |
14 | Estudiantes Merida | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:23 | 5 |
Apertura
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Tachira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
2 | Monagas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | 14 |
3 | Carabobo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
4 | UCV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | 12 |
5 | Angostura FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
6 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 11 |
7 | Metropolitanos FC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 9 |
8 | Portuguesa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 |
9 | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 8 |
10 | Inter de Barinas | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 7 |
11 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | 5 |
12 | Caracas | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 5 |
13 | Zamora | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
14 | Estudiantes Merida | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
Apertura
P | Ομάδα | W | D | L | Γκολ | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Barinas | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 12 |
2 | UCV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Angostura FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 12 |
4 | Portuguesa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 10 |
5 | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 9 |
6 | Metropolitanos FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 9 |
7 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 8 |
8 | Caracas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | 7 |
9 | Monagas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
10 | Carabobo | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
11 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 |
12 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | 2 |
13 | Estudiantes Merida | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 1 |
14 | Zamora | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | 1 |
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση