- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Serbia Super Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Subotica | 11 | 4 | 16 | 30:44 | 37 |
2 | FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 6 | 15 | 35:41 | 36 |
3 | Radnicki Nis | 10 | 6 | 15 | 34:40 | 36 |
4 | FK Vozdovac | 8 | 9 | 14 | 39:48 | 33 |
5 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 9 | 6 | 16 | 34:47 | 33 |
6 | Javor Ivanjica | 9 | 4 | 18 | 28:46 | 31 |
7 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 7 | 6 | 18 | 34:59 | 27 |
8 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 8 | 20 | 19:42 | 17 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 | 2 | 3 | 80:24 | 80 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 22 | 4 | 5 | 68:38 | 70 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 18 | 9 | 4 | 60:31 | 63 |
4 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 50:49 | 53 |
5 | Vojvodina | 14 | 8 | 9 | 51:45 | 50 |
6 | FK Cukaricki | 13 | 9 | 9 | 47:37 | 48 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 12 | 7 | 12 | 33:41 | 43 |
8 | FK Napredak | 11 | 6 | 14 | 32:42 | 39 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 | 2 | 3 | 77:22 | 77 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66:35 | 70 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57:29 | 60 |
4 | Vojvodina | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49:42 | 50 |
5 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 46:46 | 50 |
6 | FK Cukaricki | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:33 | 48 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:40 | 40 |
8 | FK Napredak | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31:39 | 39 |
9 | FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:40 | 36 |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29:44 | 34 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:40 | 33 |
12 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:47 | 32 |
13 | Javor Ivanjica | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28:45 | 31 |
14 | FK Vozdovac | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38:48 | 30 |
15 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34:59 | 26 |
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19:41 | 17 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | 24 |
2 | Radnicki Nis | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | 24 |
3 | FK Vozdovac | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | 23 |
4 | Javor Ivanjica | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | 23 |
5 | Spartak Subotica | 7 | 0 | 9 | 17:25 | 21 |
6 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | 17 |
7 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:21 | 17 |
8 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:20 | 7 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 14 | 2 | 0 | 45:11 | 44 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:18 | 37 |
3 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 30:22 | 34 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | 31 |
5 | Vojvodina | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | 31 |
6 | FK Cukaricki | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | 29 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | 28 |
8 | FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | 18 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:9 | 41 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:18 | 37 |
3 | Vojvodina | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | 31 |
4 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | 31 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | 29 |
6 | FK Backa Topola | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | 28 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | 25 |
8 | FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | 24 |
9 | FK Vozdovac | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | 23 |
10 | Javor Ivanjica | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | 23 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | 21 |
12 | FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | 18 |
13 | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16:25 | 18 |
14 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | 17 |
15 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | 16 |
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:20 | 7 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | 16 |
2 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | 16 |
3 | Radnicki Nis | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:22 | 12 |
4 | FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | 12 |
5 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:22 | 10 |
6 | FK Vozdovac | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12:29 | 10 |
7 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:33 | 10 |
8 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:26 | 8 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 0 | 3 | 35:13 | 36 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:20 | 33 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:13 | 32 |
4 | FK Napredak | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | 21 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | 19 |
6 | Vojvodina | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:29 | 19 |
7 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | 19 |
8 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | 15 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 0 | 3 | 35:13 | 36 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | 33 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:13 | 32 |
4 | FK Napredak | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | 21 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 19 |
6 | Vojvodina | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | 19 |
7 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | 19 |
8 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | 16 |
9 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | 16 |
10 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | 15 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:22 | 12 |
12 | FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | 12 |
13 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | 10 |
14 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | 9 |
15 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:25 | 8 |
16 | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:29 | 7 |
Lädt
Lädt