- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Bulgaria Second League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Vtora Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 6 | 4 | 35:18 | 51 |
2 | Spartak Varna | 15 | 3 | 7 | 41:19 | 48 |
3 | Montana | 13 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | 46 |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 12 | 9 | 4 | 27:19 | 45 |
5 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 11 | 7 | 7 | 35:23 | 40 |
6 | Yantra Gabrovo | 11 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | 40 |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 12 | 2 | 11 | 25:24 | 38 |
8 | Strumska Slava | 10 | 7 | 8 | 23:19 | 37 |
9 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 10 | 6 | 9 | 29:24 | 36 |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24:28 | 32 |
11 | Dunav Ruse | 8 | 8 | 9 | 19:25 | 32 |
12 | Litex Lovech | 8 | 7 | 10 | 20:27 | 31 |
13 | Belasitsa | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:25 | 28 |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 7 | 7 | 11 | 22:29 | 28 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 6 | 8 | 11 | 23:33 | 26 |
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 8 | 1 | 16 | 22:36 | 25 |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 4 | 6 | 15 | 10:28 | 18 |
18 | Chernomorets | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18:38 | 18 |
Vtora Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 10 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 31 |
2 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:7 | 28 |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17:5 | 28 |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | 27 |
5 | Montana | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | 27 |
6 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 26 |
7 | Strumska Slava | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | 26 |
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | 23 |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | 22 |
10 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:15 | 22 |
11 | Belasitsa | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:7 | 19 |
12 | Sportist Svoge | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 19 |
13 | Litex Lovech | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 18 |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | 18 |
15 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | 18 |
16 | Dunav Ruse | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:8 | 13 |
18 | Chernomorets | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:17 | 12 |
Vtora Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 24 |
2 | Montana | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | 19 |
3 | Yantra Gabrovo | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9:9 | 17 |
4 | Spartak Varna | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | 17 |
5 | Marek Dupnitsa | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | 17 |
6 | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | 17 |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10:15 | 16 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:11 | 14 |
9 | Litex Lovech | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | 13 |
10 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:16 | 12 |
11 | Strumska Slava | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:10 | 11 |
12 | Chernomorets Burgas | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:17 | 10 |
13 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:15 | 10 |
14 | Belasitsa | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | 9 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:25 | 7 |
16 | Chernomorets | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:21 | 6 |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:20 | 5 |
18 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4:21 | 3 |
Russia Division 1
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Football National League 22/23
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 13 | 9 | 1 | 44:22 | 48 |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 12 | 8 | 3 | 38:23 | 44 |
3 | FK Yenisey | 11 | 8 | 4 | 33:24 | 41 |
4 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 11 | 7 | 5 | 39:26 | 40 |
5 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 9 | 7 | 7 | 25:22 | 34 |
6 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 8 | 9 | 6 | 17:16 | 33 |
7 | Arsenal Tula | 9 | 6 | 8 | 30:29 | 33 |
8 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 9 | 6 | 8 | 38:28 | 33 |
9 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 8 | 9 | 6 | 27:23 | 33 |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 5 | 9 | 26:26 | 32 |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 7 | 8 | 26:28 | 31 |
12 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 7 | 8 | 8 | 20:21 | 29 |
13 | Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 12 | 6 | 22:26 | 27 |
14 | Veles | 7 | 2 | 14 | 23:39 | 23 |
15 | PFC Kuban | 6 | 5 | 12 | 23:27 | 23 |
16 | FC Ufa | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21:32 | 21 |
17 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17:31 | 19 |
18 | Krasnodar II | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15:41 | 14 |
Football National League 22/23
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Yenisey | 9 | 2 | 0 | 20:8 | 29 |
2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:11 | 25 |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | 25 |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:12 | 23 |
5 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:15 | 22 |
6 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 21 |
7 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | 20 |
8 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | 20 |
9 | Veles | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | 19 |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 | 18 |
11 | PFC Kuban | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:10 | 17 |
12 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | 16 |
13 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:10 | 14 |
14 | Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 7 | 2 | 12:10 | 13 |
15 | Rodina Moscow | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | 12 |
16 | FC Ufa | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | 11 |
17 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | 10 |
18 | Krasnodar II | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:21 | 3 |
Football National League 22/23
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24:11 | 23 |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | 21 |
3 | Rodina Moscow | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | 19 |
4 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | 18 |
5 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 17 |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:9 | 15 |
7 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | 15 |
8 | Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 14 |
9 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | 13 |
10 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | 13 |
11 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 13 |
12 | FK Yenisey | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:16 | 12 |
13 | Krasnodar II | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:20 | 11 |
14 | FC Ufa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:17 | 10 |
15 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:13 | 9 |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:19 | 7 |
17 | PFC Kuban | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:17 | 6 |
18 | Veles | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:25 | 4 |
Lädt
Lädt