[2]
Kjellerup IF
0
0
Aarhus Fremad
[5]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Denmark Division 2
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fremad Amager | 7 | 5 | 11 | 28:37 | 26 |
2 | Hellerup IK | 7 | 3 | 13 | 39:53 | 24 |
3 | Skive | 5 | 8 | 10 | 22:33 | 23 |
4 | FA 2000 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 24:38 | 20 |
5 | Brabrand | 3 | 9 | 11 | 22:33 | 18 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 5 | 14 | 25:46 | 17 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 20 | 2 | 2 | 75:28 | 62 |
2 | FC Roskilde | 14 | 5 | 4 | 45:27 | 47 |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 12 | 8 | 3 | 44:24 | 44 |
4 | Middelfart | 12 | 5 | 7 | 36:26 | 41 |
5 | Nykobing | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31:39 | 33 |
6 | AB Copenhagen | 6 | 9 | 8 | 28:35 | 27 |
2. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 19 | 2 | 1 | 69:24 | 59 |
2 | FC Roskilde | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40:27 | 44 |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 8 | 3 | 42:24 | 41 |
4 | Middelfart | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34:19 | 41 |
5 | Nykobing | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:34 | 33 |
6 | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 9 | 8 | 26:34 | 24 |
7 | Fremad Amager | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:36 | 23 |
8 | Skive | 5 | 8 | 9 | 20:30 | 23 |
9 | Hellerup IK | 6 | 3 | 13 | 38:53 | 21 |
10 | Brabrand | 3 | 9 | 10 | 22:32 | 18 |
11 | FA 2000 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:36 | 17 |
12 | Thisted FC | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24:44 | 17 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fremad Amager | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 17 |
2 | FA 2000 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | 15 |
3 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 13 |
4 | Brabrand | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:14 | 10 |
5 | Skive | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | 8 |
6 | Thisted FC | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:24 | 6 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41:14 | 31 |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | 20 |
3 | Middelfart | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | 20 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | 19 |
5 | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 19 |
6 | Nykobing | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:16 | 13 |
2. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | 28 |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | 20 |
3 | Middelfart | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | 20 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | 19 |
5 | Fremad Amager | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 17 |
6 | AB Copenhagen | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:19 | 16 |
7 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 13 |
8 | Nykobing | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | 13 |
9 | FA 2000 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | 12 |
10 | Brabrand | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | 10 |
11 | Skive | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | 8 |
12 | Thisted FC | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | 6 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skive | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | 15 |
2 | Thisted FC | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | 11 |
3 | Hellerup IK | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:28 | 11 |
4 | Fremad Amager | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | 9 |
5 | Brabrand | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | 8 |
6 | FA 2000 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | 5 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 10 | 1 | 1 | 34:14 | 31 |
2 | FC Roskilde | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | 28 |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 6 | 6 | 0 | 21:11 | 24 |
4 | Middelfart | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | 21 |
5 | Nykobing | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:23 | 20 |
6 | AB Copenhagen | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | 8 |
2. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33:12 | 31 |
2 | FC Roskilde | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18:13 | 25 |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 6 | 0 | 19:11 | 21 |
4 | Middelfart | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 21 |
5 | Nykobing | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:23 | 20 |
6 | Skive | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | 15 |
7 | Thisted FC | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | 11 |
8 | Brabrand | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | 8 |
9 | AB Copenhagen | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | 8 |
10 | Hellerup IK | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:28 | 8 |
11 | Fremad Amager | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | 6 |
12 | FA 2000 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | 5 |
Denmark Series Group 4
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35:14 | 42 |
2 | Viby | 12 | 1 | 4 | 51:23 | 37 |
3 | Vorup FB | 10 | 4 | 3 | 39:26 | 34 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 8 | 1 | 8 | 24:27 | 25 |
5 | Norresundby | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33:33 | 24 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:24 | 22 |
7 | Hobro IK 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31:38 | 18 |
8 | VRI | 5 | 3 | 9 | 32:44 | 18 |
9 | AaB 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:35 | 13 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17:45 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 12 | 2 | 3 | 45:15 | 38 |
2 | Horsens fS | 11 | 5 | 1 | 48:21 | 38 |
3 | OKS | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29:24 | 27 |
4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:25 | 24 |
5 | B 1909 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:27 | 22 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 6 | 3 | 8 | 31:35 | 21 |
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:33 | 20 |
8 | Dalum IF | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:32 | 20 |
9 | B 1913 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:25 | 19 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8:49 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 10 | 6 | 1 | 36:19 | 36 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36:23 | 31 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 8 | 3 | 6 | 44:31 | 27 |
4 | Skjold | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | 26 |
5 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 7 | 4 | 6 | 36:31 | 25 |
6 | Karlslunde IF | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:23 | 25 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 4 | 7 | 6 | 28:33 | 19 |
8 | B 1908 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:27 | 18 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20:35 | 15 |
10 | VB 1968 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 21:40 | 11 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45:18 | 40 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | 34 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | 30 |
4 | Gørslev IF | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 28 |
5 | Allerød | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:36 | 27 |
6 | Herlev | 6 | 2 | 9 | 28:31 | 20 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33:37 | 19 |
8 | Greve | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24:29 | 19 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12:19 | 15 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:48 | 10 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viby | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 22 |
2 | Odder IGF | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | 20 |
3 | Vorup FB | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:16 | 18 |
4 | Norresundby | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | 14 |
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 12 |
6 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 12 |
7 | Hobro IK 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19:22 | 10 |
8 | VRI | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:17 | 9 |
9 | AaB 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | 7 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | 4 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 22 |
2 | Horsens fS | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27:11 | 21 |
3 | OKS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 17 |
4 | Dalum IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | 13 |
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 11 |
6 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | 10 |
7 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 10 |
8 | B 1909 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | 10 |
9 | B 1913 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 5 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:24 | 0 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 20 |
2 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 | 17 |
3 | Frederikssund IK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | 16 |
4 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | 13 |
5 | Karlslunde IF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 13 |
6 | B 1908 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | 11 |
7 | Skjold | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 11 |
8 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
9 | Slagelse | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | 4 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 24 |
2 | Gørslev IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:8 | 18 |
3 | Bronshoj BK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | 17 |
4 | Allerød | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | 16 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 14 |
6 | AB Tårnby | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 11 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | 10 |
8 | Greve | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | 9 |
9 | Herlev | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 7 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:29 | 7 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 22 |
2 | Vorup FB | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:10 | 16 |
3 | Viby | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25:12 | 15 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | 13 |
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 10 |
6 | Norresundby | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19:21 | 10 |
7 | VRI | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:27 | 9 |
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | 8 |
9 | AaB 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
10 | Varde | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:25 | 1 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 17 |
2 | Marienlyst | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | 16 |
3 | B 1913 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 14 |
4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | 14 |
5 | B 1909 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 12 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | 11 |
7 | OKS | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 10 |
8 | Tarup-Paarup | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | 9 |
9 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | 7 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:25 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | 16 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 15 |
3 | Skjold | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
4 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 12 |
5 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | 12 |
6 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 10 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:18 | 10 |
8 | Slagelse | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:20 | 8 |
9 | B 1908 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:22 | 7 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bronshoj BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
2 | Tårnby FF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 16 |
3 | Sundby | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 16 |
4 | Herlev | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | 13 |
5 | Allerød | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 11 |
6 | Greve | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 10 |
7 | Gørslev IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | 10 |
8 | Næstved IF 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:24 | 9 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | 4 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:19 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt