- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Denmark Series Group 4
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | 36 |
2 | Viby | 11 | 1 | 4 | 48:22 | 34 |
3 | Vorup FB | 9 | 4 | 3 | 38:26 | 31 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:24 | 25 |
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:24 | 19 |
6 | Norresundby | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27:30 | 18 |
7 | VRI | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32:41 | 18 |
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 24:33 | 15 |
9 | AaB 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | 13 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:37 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 10 | 5 | 1 | 42:19 | 35 |
2 | Marienlyst | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40:13 | 34 |
3 | B 1909 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | 22 |
4 | OKS | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | 21 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:23 | 20 |
6 | B 1913 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21:24 | 19 |
7 | Dalum IF | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:28 | 19 |
8 | Hedensted IF | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:29 | 18 |
9 | Tarup-Paarup | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:27 | 17 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:47 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35:18 | 35 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:21 | 27 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42:30 | 24 |
4 | Skjold | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | 23 |
5 | Karlslunde IF | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | 22 |
6 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 5 | 4 | 6 | 31:29 | 19 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 4 | 6 | 5 | 25:29 | 18 |
8 | B 1908 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | 18 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:30 | 15 |
10 | VB 1968 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:35 | 10 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 11 | 1 | 3 | 39:17 | 34 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | 28 |
3 | Gørslev IF | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:16 | 28 |
4 | Allerød | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:26 | 27 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | 24 |
6 | Herlev | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:29 | 16 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26:32 | 16 |
8 | Greve | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:27 | 16 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:15 | 14 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:42 | 10 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viby | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:10 | 19 |
2 | Odder IGF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | 17 |
3 | Vorup FB | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:16 | 15 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 12 |
5 | Norresundby | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | 11 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 9 |
7 | VRI | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:17 | 9 |
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13:20 | 7 |
9 | AaB 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:19 | 7 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | 4 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | 19 |
2 | Horsens fS | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:9 | 18 |
3 | OKS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | 14 |
4 | Dalum IF | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:14 | 12 |
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 11 |
6 | B 1909 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 10 |
7 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 9 |
8 | Hedensted IF | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | 7 |
9 | B 1913 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10:15 | 5 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:23 | 0 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | 19 |
2 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | 14 |
3 | Frederikssund IK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 13 |
4 | B 1908 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | 11 |
5 | Skjold | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 11 |
6 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | 10 |
7 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 10 |
8 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 8 |
9 | Slagelse | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:13 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | 4 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:6 | 18 |
2 | Gørslev IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:8 | 18 |
3 | Allerød | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:15 | 16 |
4 | Bronshoj BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 14 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 11 |
6 | AB Tårnby | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 11 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | 10 |
8 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:24 | 7 |
9 | Greve | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:15 | 6 |
10 | Herlev | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 19 |
2 | Vorup FB | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:10 | 16 |
3 | Viby | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25:12 | 15 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | 13 |
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 10 |
6 | VRI | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17:24 | 9 |
7 | Hobro IK 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 8 |
8 | Norresundby | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | 7 |
9 | AaB 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | 6 |
10 | Varde | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | 1 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 17 |
2 | Marienlyst | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 | 15 |
3 | B 1913 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 14 |
4 | B 1909 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | 12 |
5 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:18 | 11 |
6 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | 11 |
7 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | 7 |
8 | OKS | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 7 |
9 | Tarup-Paarup | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | 6 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:24 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | 16 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 14 |
3 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 12 |
4 | Skjold | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | 12 |
5 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 10 |
6 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:18 | 10 |
7 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | 9 |
8 | Slagelse | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | 8 |
9 | B 1908 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:17 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 16 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | 14 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | 13 |
4 | Allerød | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | 11 |
5 | Herlev | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 10 |
6 | Greve | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 10 |
7 | Gørslev IF | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 10 |
8 | Næstved IF 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:22 | 6 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 3 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | 3 |
Denmark Division 3
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
3. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 12 | 3 | 5 | 31:19 | 39 |
2 | VSK Arhus | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:20 | 34 |
3 | Ishoj | 9 | 6 | 5 | 37:26 | 33 |
4 | Avarta | 9 | 4 | 7 | 17:18 | 31 |
5 | Holbæk | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 27 |
6 | Vejgaard B | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:28 | 25 |
7 | Næsby | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:29 | 25 |
8 | Oure FA | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | 25 |
9 | IF Lyseng | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:33 | 24 |
10 | Young Boys FD | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | 24 |
11 | Holstebro | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:32 | 22 |
12 | Vanløse | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19:30 | 20 |
3. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 20 |
2 | VSK Arhus | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | 19 |
3 | Ishoj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:14 | 19 |
4 | IF Lyseng | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | 19 |
5 | Avarta | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | 19 |
6 | Oure FA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 17 |
7 | Holbæk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | 16 |
8 | Young Boys FD | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | 12 |
9 | Vanløse | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 11 |
10 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | 9 |
11 | Næsby | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | 9 |
12 | Holstebro | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | 8 |
3. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | 19 |
2 | Vejgaard B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | 16 |
3 | Næsby | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 16 |
4 | VSK Arhus | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 15 |
5 | Ishoj | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 14 |
6 | Holstebro | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 14 |
7 | Avarta | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | 12 |
8 | Young Boys FD | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | 12 |
9 | Holbæk | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:7 | 11 |
10 | Vanløse | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | 9 |
11 | Oure FA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | 8 |
12 | IF Lyseng | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:20 | 5 |
Lädt
Lädt