- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Luxembourg Division Nationale
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Division Nationale 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 03 Differdange | 14 | 7 | 0 | 51:13 | 49 |
2 | Hesperange | 12 | 6 | 3 | 48:26 | 42 |
3 | F91 Dudelange | 13 | 3 | 5 | 40:22 | 42 |
4 | Progres Niedercorn | 11 | 6 | 4 | 39:26 | 39 |
5 | Jeunesse Esch | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:25 | 32 |
6 | UT Petange | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35:29 | 29 |
7 | UNA Strassen | 6 | 9 | 6 | 24:26 | 27 |
8 | Victoria Rosport | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:35 | 26 |
9 | Union Luxembourg | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31:44 | 26 |
10 | FC Marisca Mersch | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29:37 | 23 |
11 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 6 | 4 | 11 | 32:39 | 22 |
12 | Wiltz 71 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 28:36 | 22 |
13 | UN Kaerjeng | 6 | 4 | 11 | 24:34 | 22 |
14 | FC Schifflange 95 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 28:38 | 21 |
15 | FC Mondercange | 5 | 6 | 10 | 23:44 | 21 |
16 | CS Fola Esch | 5 | 2 | 14 | 23:45 | 17 |
Division Nationale 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 03 Differdange | 10 | 1 | 0 | 36:4 | 31 |
2 | F91 Dudelange | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26:7 | 28 |
3 | Progres Niedercorn | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23:8 | 26 |
4 | UT Petange | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | 20 |
5 | Hesperange | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:10 | 20 |
6 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 19 |
7 | FC Schifflange 95 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19:14 | 17 |
8 | UN Kaerjeng | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | 17 |
9 | UNA Strassen | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:14 | 17 |
10 | Union Luxembourg | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | 16 |
11 | Jeunesse Esch | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | 15 |
12 | FC Marisca Mersch | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 13 |
13 | Wiltz 71 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | 13 |
14 | Victoria Rosport | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:16 | 12 |
15 | FC Mondercange | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:24 | 12 |
16 | CS Fola Esch | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | 11 |
Division Nationale 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hesperange | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | 22 |
2 | FC 03 Differdange | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15:9 | 18 |
3 | Jeunesse Esch | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 17 |
4 | F91 Dudelange | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | 14 |
5 | Victoria Rosport | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:19 | 14 |
6 | Progres Niedercorn | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | 13 |
7 | UNA Strassen | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | 10 |
8 | FC Marisca Mersch | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | 10 |
9 | Union Luxembourg | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | 10 |
10 | UT Petange | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | 9 |
11 | Wiltz 71 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 9 |
12 | FC Mondercange | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:20 | 9 |
13 | CS Fola Esch | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:27 | 6 |
14 | UN Kaerjeng | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | 5 |
15 | FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:24 | 4 |
16 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | 3 |
Sweden Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Orebro SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 7 |
2 | Osters IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | IK Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Sirius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
2 | Mjällby AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
4 | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
3 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | GAIS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Elfsborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Malmo FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
3 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt