- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Paraguay Division Intermedia
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Division Intermedia 2023
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 24 de Setiembre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Atyra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Carapegua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Rubio Nu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sol de America | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Division Intermedia 2023
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 24 de Setiembre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Atyra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Carapegua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Rubio Nu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sol de America | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Division Intermedia 2023
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 24 de Setiembre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Atyra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Carapegua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Rubio Nu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sol de America | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Nacional De Football | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
1 | Palmeiras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Paraguay Division Profesional
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 9 | 5 | 0 | 26:9 | 32 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:12 | 26 |
3 | Olimpia Asuncion | 5 | 7 | 1 | 16:11 | 22 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 22 |
5 | 2 de Mayo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | 21 |
6 | Sportivo Ameliano | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:21 | 19 |
7 | Guarani Asuncion | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | 18 |
8 | Tacuary | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:20 | 15 |
9 | General Caballero JLM | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:20 | 14 |
10 | Sol de America | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | 14 |
11 | Nacional Asuncion | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | 10 |
12 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:28 | 7 |
Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | 17 |
2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:7 | 13 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
4 | 2 de Mayo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 11 |
5 | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 11 |
6 | Sportivo Luqueno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 11 |
7 | Guarani Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 9 |
8 | General Caballero JLM | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 9 |
9 | Sol de America | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 8 |
10 | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | 6 |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
12 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 1 |
Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 15 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | 15 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 11 |
4 | 2 de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 10 |
5 | Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 10 |
6 | Guarani Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 9 |
7 | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
8 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 7 |
9 | Sol de America | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
10 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:15 | 6 |
11 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7:10 | 5 |
12 | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | 4 |
Lädt
Lädt